National Open Wheel 600 Series (ALL)

Benson, Friesen, and Geiger Grab NOW600 National W...
Benson, Crabdree, and Allgayer Claim Dirt2Media NO...
Kirkman, Flatt, and Andrews Take NOW600 HART Serie...
Benson, Friesen, and Geiger Grab NOW600 National W...

Benson, Friesen, and Geiger Grab NOW600 National W...

4/14/2024 -
DOE RUN, Mo. (April 13, 2024) - Garrett Benson, Jadyn Friesen, and Ollie Geiger grabbed Dirt2Media NOW600 Micro Sprint National Championship presented
Benson, Crabdree, and Allgayer Claim Dirt2Media NO...

Benson, Crabdree, and Allgayer Claim Dirt2Media NO...

4/13/2024 -
DOE RUN, Mo. (April 13, 2024) - Garrett Benson, Max Crabdree, and Jude Allgayer went on to visit Driven Midwest Victory Lane on Friday night with the
Kirkman, Flatt, and Andrews Take NOW600 HART Serie...

Kirkman, Flatt, and Andrews Take NOW600 HART Serie...

4/14/2024 -
LOGANSPORT, Ind. (April 13, 2024) - Kole Kirkman, Braxton Flatt, and Hudson Andrews picked up feature event wins on Saturday night at US 24 Speedway w

Latest News

Benson, Friesen, and Geiger Grab NOW600 National Wins at Doe Run...

4/14/2024
DOE RUN, Mo. (April 13, 2024) - Garrett Benson, Jadyn Friesen, and Ollie Geiger grabbed Dirt2Media NOW600 Micro Sprint National Championship presented by Hi Plains Building Division wins on Saturday...more

Kirkman, Flatt, and Andrews Take NOW600 HART Series Wins at US 24...

4/14/2024
LOGANSPORT, Ind. (April 13, 2024) - Kole Kirkman, Braxton Flatt, and Hudson Andrews picked up feature event wins on Saturday night at US 24 Speedway with the NOW600 Heartland Auto Racing Tour. A...more

Sokol Doubles Up and Ernst Earn NOW600 Mile High Opener Wins at E...

4/14/2024
CALHAN, Colo. (April 13, 2024) - Colby Sokol and Shyla Ernst earned NOW600 Mile High Region opening night wins at El Paso County Raceway on Saturday night. A field of 23 NOW600 A-Class Micros, 16...more

Koen Crawford, Quinn Thurein, and Jace Thurein Score Morris Rumbl...

4/13/2024
GLENDALE, Ariz. (April 13, 2024) - Koen Crawford, Quinn Thurein, and Jace Thurein topped Friday nights Morris Rumble wins with the NOW600 Cactus Region at Adobe Mountain Speedway. 61 entries were on...more

Benson, Crabdree, and Allgayer Claim Dirt2Media NOW600 National W...

4/13/2024
DOE RUN, Mo. (April 13, 2024) - Garrett Benson, Max Crabdree, and Jude Allgayer went on to visit Driven Midwest Victory Lane on Friday night with the Dirt2Media NOW600 Micro Sprint National...more

Upcoming Events

As of 11/4/2023

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosDirt2Media NOW600 National Micros

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon (R) Alamogordo, NM 2123 -
2 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK 1669 -454
3 27KW Kaden Weger Kaden Weger (R) Calera, OK 1434 -689
4 22 Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS 1195 -928
5 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL 1028 -1095
6 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK 999 -1124
7 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR 967 -1156
8 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS 943 -1180
9 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX 921 -1202
10 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK 886 -1237

View Full Points

As of 11/4/2023

NOW600 A-Class MicrosDirt2Media NOW600 National Micros

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK 2593 -
2 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon (R) Alamogordo, NM 2095 -498
3 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody (R) Yukon, OK 2077 -516
4 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS 2035 -558
5 27KW Kaden Weger Kaden Weger (R) Calera, OK 2025 -568
6 9A Hunter Hanson Hunter Hanson Lakefield, MN 1712 -881
7 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK 1653 -940
8 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX 1618 -975
9 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL 1102 -1491
10 22 Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS 1068 -1525

View Full Points

As of 11/4/2023

NOW600 Restricted MicrosDirt2Media NOW600 National Micros

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS 2933 -
2 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX 2872 -61
3 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger (R) Calera, OK 2794 -139
4 97 Cash Lacombe Cash Lacombe League City, TX 2534 -399
5 83 Dawson Woods Dawson Woods Chickasha, OK 2510 -423
6 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer (R) El Campo, TX 2497 -436
7 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK 2008 -925
8 11K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK 1851 -1082
9 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK 1653 -1280
10 73F Ty Fulghum Ty Fulghum (R) Crosby, TX 1449 -1484

View Full Points

As of 9/2/2023

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosNOW600 Ark-La-Tex Region

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX 1368 -
2 171 Alex Caldwell Alex Caldwell Manvel, TX 1320 -48
3 19 Kaden Trotter Kaden Trotter Magnolia, TX 1265 -103
4 62 Rachel Zabawa Rachel Zabawa Alvin, TX 883 -485
5 27 Jace Alvarez Jace Alvarez Conroe, TX 857 -511
6 17G Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX 822 -546
7 71A Anthony Rea Anthony Rea League City, TX 800 -568
8 13 Ricky Raper Ricky Raper Danbury, TX 792 -576
9 8 Dustin Bottoms Dustin Bottoms Alvin, TX 734 -634
10 95 Deuce Chamberlain Deuce Chamberlain Pasadena, TX 636 -732

View Full Points

As of 9/2/2023

NOW600 Restricted MicrosNOW600 Ark-La-Tex Region

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 19 Beau Chapman Beau Chapman Crosby, TX 1547 -
2 4D David Spencer David Spencer (R) League City, TX 1374 -173
3 36 Ashlynn Slough Ashlynn Slough West Columbia, TX 873 -674
4 21H Dilynn Hamelman Dilynn Hamelman Alvin, TX 864 -683
5 73 Ty Fulghum Ty Fulghum (R) Crosby, TX 860 -687
6 33 Skyler Myers Skyler Myers Ridgewood, TX 704 -843
7 101 Molli Miller Molli Miller Brazoria, TX 659 -888
8 15K KayDee Howard KayDee Howard Iowa Colony, TX 626 -921
9 11A Allie Post Allie Post League City, TX 611 -936
10 61 Brannon Lucas Brannon Lucas Alvin, TX 325 -1222

View Full Points

As of 4/15/2023

NOW600 A-Class MicrosNOW600 Central Arizona Region

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 3 Drake Edwards Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ 233 -
2 05 Joshua Spatola Joshua Spatola Tucson, AZ 222 -11
3 27 AJ Imperial II AJ Imperial II Goodyear, AZ 206 -27
4 99 Justin Spear Justin Spear Sahuraita, AZ 197 -36
5 75T Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Laveen, AZ 183 -50
6 3X Chris Rahe Chris Rahe Prescott Valley, AZ 118 -115
7 99 Bryant Dawson Bryant Dawson Phoenix, AZ 117 -116
8 14L Logan Heath Logan Heath Wittmann, AZ 113 -120
9 7 Quinn Thurein Quinn Thurein Tucson, AZ 110 -123
10 F2 Larry Kesterson Larry Kesterson Buckeye, AZ 108 -125

View Full Points

As of 4/15/2023

NOW600 Restricted MicrosNOW600 Central Arizona Region

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 L8 Ethan Stevens Ethan Stevens Mesa, AZ 348 -
2 03 James Ferrin James Ferrin Tucson, AZ 320 -28
3 5 Jace Thurein Jace Thurein Tucson, AZ 225 -123
4 3C Connor Jacobs Connor Jacobs San Tan Valley, AZ 222 -126
5 67Z Isabell Wilson Isabell Wilson Goodyear, AZ 216 -132
6 48 Aiden Bauer Aiden Bauer Globe, AZ 201 -147
7 8 Kaleb Clark Kaleb Clark Tucson, AZ 198 -150
8 24 Hudson Storment Hudson Storment Queen Creek, AZ 193 -155
9 121P Jaxon Porter Jaxon Porter Scottsdale, AZ 117 -231
10 97 Connor Lundy Connor Lundy Peoria, AZ 114 -234

View Full Points

As of 4/15/2023

NOW600 Outlaw MicrosNOW600 Central Arizona Region

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 3 Drake Edwards Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ 580 -
2 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ 516 -64
3 05 Joshua Spatola Joshua Spatola Tucson, AZ 496 -84
4 75T Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Laveen, AZ 437 -143
5 14L Logan Heath Logan Heath Wittmann, AZ 393 -187
6 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ 340 -240
7 12AZ Yari Smith Yari Smith Prescott Valley, AZ 335 -245
8 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ 314 -266
9 3X Chris Rahe Chris Rahe Prescott Valley, AZ 313 -267
10 21X George Zills George Zills Tucson, AZ 232 -348

View Full Points

As of 6/24/2023

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosNOW600 Gulf South Region

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX 234 -
2 19 Kaden Trotter Kaden Trotter Magnolia, TX 229 -5
3 62 Rachel Zabawa Rachel Zabawa Alvin, TX 208 -26
4 18W Wyatt Bruce Wyatt Bruce Montgomery, TX 205 -29
5 171 Alex Caldwell Alex Caldwell Manvel, TX 197 -37
6 15P Andy Van Blarcum Andy Van Blarcum Corpus Christi, TX 171 -63
7 93 Raleigh Shepherd Raleigh Shepherd Houston, TX 120 -114
8 95 Deuce Chamberlain Deuce Chamberlain Pasadena, TX 114 -120
9 13 Ricky Raper Ricky Raper Danbury, TX 110 -124
10 41T Tanner Dunlap Tanner Dunlap Pearland, TX 107 -127

View Full Points

As of 6/24/2023

NOW600 Restricted MicrosNOW600 Gulf South Region

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 19 Beau Chapman Beau Chapman Crosby, TX 230 -
2 73 Ty Fulghum Ty Fulghum (R) Crosby, TX 120 -110
3 15K KayDee Howard KayDee Howard Iowa Colony, TX 119 -111
4 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer (R) El Campo, TX 114 -116
5 33 Skyler Myers Skyler Myers Ridgewood, TX 112 -118
6 4D David Spencer David Spencer (R) League City, TX 109 -121
7 101 Molli Miller Molli Miller Brazoria, TX 91 -139

View Full Points

As of 8/12/2023

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosNOW600 Jayhusker Region

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 7 Bobby Eubanks Bobby Eubanks Concordia, KS 432 -
2 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE 426 -6
3 5A Ava Gropp Ava Gropp Lincoln, NE 403 -29
4 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE 387 -45
5 98 Matthew Laflin Matthew Laflin Beatrice, NE 346 -86
6 38T Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA 338 -94
7 1G Garett Hake Garett Hake Concordia, KS 310 -122
8 11 Trevin Frye Trevin Frye Belleville, KS 305 -127
9 13C Chris Counter Chris Counter Omaha, NE 265 -167
10 7J Jacob Latta Jacob Latta Washington, KS 253 -179

View Full Points

As of 8/12/2023

NOW600 A-Class MicrosNOW600 Jayhusker Region

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE 436 -
2 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE 427 -9
3 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS 332 -104
4 63 Todd Odle Todd Odle Glen Elder, KS 328 -108
5 13C Chris Counter Chris Counter Omaha, NE 292 -144
6 59 Evan Semerad Evan Semerad Malcolm, NE 286 -150
7 38 Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA 285 -151
8 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Hinton, IA 222 -214
9 91 Alec Frisell Alec Frisell Holdrege, NE 182 -254
10 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE 181 -255

View Full Points

As of 8/12/2023

NOW600 Restricted MicrosNOW600 Jayhusker Region

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 30 Kyler Bearce Kyler Bearce Hinton, IA 439 -
2 75 Gavyn Bolt Gavyn Bolt (R) Manhattan, KS 417 -22
3 17H Carson Holt Carson Holt Holdrege, NE 388 -51
4 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS 351 -88
5 7G Ollie Geiger Ollie Geiger Blair, NE 344 -95
6 70 Micah Becker Micah Becker Holton, KS 331 -108
7 18 Tityn Roberts Tityn Roberts Aurora, NE 289 -150
8 3J Josie Imm Josie Imm Phillispburg, KS 280 -159
9 18T Taelynne Roberts Taelynne Roberts Aurora, NE 279 -160
10 91 Sam Kaller Sam Kaller Bremen, KS 214 -225

View Full Points

As of 9/30/2023

NOW600 A-Class MicrosNOW600 Mile High Region

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 23J Justen Stolz Justen Stolz (R) Peyton, CO 1267 -
2 17H Cory Mallo Cory Mallo Greeley, CO 1180 -87
3 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO 796 -471
4 33 Evan Harvey Evan Harvey Colorado Springs, CO 791 -476
5 28H Hunter Finney Hunter Finney Palmer Lake, CO 783 -484
6 21E Enzo Spicola Enzo Spicola Pueblo, CO 686 -581
7 28U Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO 629 -638
8 88H Ricky Holbrook Ricky Holbrook Fort Lupton, CO 603 -664
9 6M Justin Mallo Justin Mallo Cheyenne, WY 504 -763
10 11C Shyla Ernst Shyla Ernst Peyton, CO 501 -766

View Full Points

As of 9/9/2023

NOW600 Restricted MicrosNOW600 Mile High Region

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 88H Ricky Holbrook Ricky Holbrook Fort Lupton, CO 814 -
2 11S Shyla Ernst Shyla Ernst (R) Peyton, CO 696 -118
3 17H Brayden Hedges Brayden Hedges (R) Yoder, CO 456 -358
4 18K Keegan Gasseling Keegan Gasseling Potter, NE 227 -587
5 AK1 Anna Keith Anna Keith Ogallala, NE 201 -613
6 21E Enzo Spicola Enzo Spicola Pueblo, CO 120 -694
7 81L Ethan Larsen Ethan Larsen Pueblo, CO 114 -700
8 20K Skyler Keeney Skyler Keeney Colorado Springs, CO 112 -702
9 47 Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO 99 -715
10 4 Landon Gasseling Landon Gasseling Potter, NE 95 -719

View Full Points

As of 9/30/2023

NOW600 A-Class MicrosNOW600 Border War Challenge

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 17H Cory Mallo Cory Mallo Greeley, CO 401 -
2 23J Justen Stolz Justen Stolz (R) Peyton, CO 371 -30
3 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody (R) Yukon, OK 228 -173
4 49A Ace Moore Ace Moore Dodge City, KS 226 -175
5 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS 221 -180
6 6M Justin Mallo Justin Mallo Cheyenne, WY 215 -186
7 49 Justin Mitchell D Justin Mitchell D Amelia, NE 207 -194
8 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO 192 -209
9 28U Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO 190 -211
10 97 Donnie Burrows Donnie Burrows Washington, MO 188 -213

View Full Points

As of 5/28/2023

NOW600 Restricted MicrosNOW600 Border War Challenge

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS 240 -
2 319 Haidyn Hansen Haidyn Hansen North Platte, NE 229 -11
3 18K Keegan Gasseling Keegan Gasseling Potter, NE 228 -12
4 14C Jayce Caldwell Jayce Caldwell Ulysses, KS 214 -26
5 22X Cade Sonday Cade Sonday (R) Cimarron, KS 211 -29
6 11S Shyla Ernst Shyla Ernst (R) Peyton, CO 203 -37
7 75 Deekan McRoberts Deekan McRoberts Dodge City, KS 200 -40
8 31Z Sawyer Zimmerman Sawyer Zimmerman Great Bend, KS 194 -46
9 2K Kelby Fetters Kelby Fetters Jetmore, KS 193 -47

View Full Points

As of 8/18/2023

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosNOW600 Southwest Kansas Region

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 97 Donnie Burrows Donnie Burrows Washington, MO 624 -
2 9$ Jaden Holder Jaden Holder Wichita, KS 612 -12
3 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS 548 -76
4 49Z Zak Moore Zak Moore Dodge City, KS 543 -81
5 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK 498 -126
6 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon (R) Alamogordo, NM 484 -140
7 01 Weldon Buford Weldon Buford Alvin, TX 472 -152
8 49A Ace Moore Ace Moore Dodge City, KS 404 -220
9 27 Shea Ricke Shea Ricke Dodge City, KS 393 -231
10 48 Hunter Kohn Hunter Kohn Mooresville, NC 387 -237

View Full Points

As of 8/19/2023

NOW600 A-Class MicrosNOW600 Southwest Kansas Region

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 212 Daniel Williams Daniel Williams Dodge City, KS 788 -
2 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody (R) Yukon, OK 786 -2
3 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS 762 -26
4 9$ Jaden Holder Jaden Holder Wichita, KS 692 -96
5 49A Ace Moore Ace Moore Dodge City, KS 636 -152
6 72 Mayson Seemann Mayson Seemann Jetmore, KS 578 -210
7 97 Donnie Burrows Donnie Burrows Washington, MO 576 -212
8 33K Sean Kneeland Sean Kneeland 557 -231
9 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS 520 -268
10 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO 499 -289

View Full Points

As of 8/19/2023

NOW600 Restricted MicrosNOW600 Southwest Kansas Region

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS 854 -
2 75 Deekan McRoberts Deekan McRoberts Dodge City, KS 843 -11
3 22X Cade Sonday Cade Sonday (R) Cimarron, KS 837 -17
4 31Z Sawyer Zimmerman Sawyer Zimmerman Great Bend, KS 786 -68
5 2K Kelby Fetters Kelby Fetters Jetmore, KS 635 -219
6 14C Jayce Caldwell Jayce Caldwell Ulysses, KS 627 -227
7 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX 539 -315
8 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer (R) El Campo, TX 524 -330
9 11S Shyla Ernst Shyla Ernst (R) Peyton, CO 519 -335
10 97 Cash Lacombe Cash Lacombe League City, TX 518 -336

View Full Points

As of 11/4/2023

NOW600 Dwarf CarsNOW600 Sooner State Dwarf Cars

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 22 Justin Foltz Justin Foltz Porum, OK 2117 -
2 94 Waylon Weaver Waylon Weaver Claremore, OK 2058 -59
3 75 Paul York Paul York 1908 -209
4 23 Robbie Russell Robbie Russell Broken Arrow, OK 1895 -222
5 39 Rex Johnson Rex Johnson Glenpool, OK 1798 -319
6 F4 Chandler Foltz Chandler Foltz Broken Arrow, OK 1645 -472
7 12 Rodger Moore Rodger Moore Broken Arrow, OK 1626 -491
8 00 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson 1594 -523
9 27 Jeff Pense Jeff Pense Mounds, OK 1435 -682
10 X15 Larry Pense Larry Pense Glenpool, OK 1427 -690

View Full Points

As of 9/30/2023

NOW600 A-Class MicrosNOW600 Mile High North

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 23J Justen Stolz Justen Stolz (R) Peyton, CO 449 -
2 17H Cory Mallo Cory Mallo Greeley, CO 435 -14
3 6M Justin Mallo Justin Mallo Cheyenne, WY 428 -21
4 3R Hunter Rhoades Hunter Rhoades Ault, CO 253 -196
5 23R Skylar Rhoades Skylar Rhoades Ault, CO 248 -201
6 49 Justin Mitchell D Justin Mitchell D Amelia, NE 207 -242
7 88H Ricky Holbrook Ricky Holbrook Fort Lupton, CO 201 -248
8 30 Nic Helwig Nic Helwig Yuba City, CA 117 -332
9 28H Hunter Finney Hunter Finney Palmer Lake, CO 112 -337
10 18K Keegan Gasseling Keegan Gasseling Potter, NE 106 -343

View Full Points

As of 5/6/2023

NOW600 Restricted MicrosNOW600 Mile High North

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 18K Keegan Gasseling Keegan Gasseling Potter, NE 120 -
2 88H Ricky Holbrook Ricky Holbrook Fort Lupton, CO 116 -4

View Full Points

As of 9/23/2023

NOW600 A-Class MicrosNOW600 Mile High South

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 23J Justen Stolz Justen Stolz (R) Peyton, CO 818 -
2 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO 796 -22
3 33 Evan Harvey Evan Harvey Colorado Springs, CO 791 -27
4 17H Cory Mallo Cory Mallo Greeley, CO 745 -73
5 21E Enzo Spicola Enzo Spicola Pueblo, CO 686 -132
6 28H Hunter Finney Hunter Finney Palmer Lake, CO 671 -147
7 28U Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO 629 -189
8 11C Shyla Ernst Shyla Ernst Peyton, CO 501 -317
9 81L Ethan Larsen Ethan Larsen (R) Pueblo, CO 483 -335
10 55 Chance Ullstrom Chance Ullstrom Peyton, CO 463 -355

View Full Points

As of 9/9/2023

NOW600 Restricted MicrosNOW600 Mile High South

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 88H Ricky Holbrook Ricky Holbrook Fort Lupton, CO 698 -
2 11S Shyla Ernst Shyla Ernst (R) Peyton, CO 696 -2
3 17H Brayden Hedges Brayden Hedges (R) Yoder, CO 456 -242
4 AK1 Anna Keith Anna Keith Ogallala, NE 201 -497
5 21E Enzo Spicola Enzo Spicola Pueblo, CO 120 -578
6 81L Ethan Larsen Ethan Larsen Pueblo, CO 114 -584
7 20K Skyler Keeney Skyler Keeney Colorado Springs, CO 112 -586
8 18K Keegan Gasseling Keegan Gasseling Potter, NE 107 -591
9 47 Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO 99 -599
10 4 Landon Gasseling Landon Gasseling Potter, NE 95 -603

View Full Points

As of 6/10/2023

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosSooner 600 Week

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ 455 -
2 93 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK 433 -22
3 9F Ryan Frandsen Ryan Frandsen Owatonna, MN 389 -66
4 17G Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX 381 -74
5 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK 366 -89
6 22 Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS 349 -106
7 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL 326 -129
8 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK 288 -167
9 08 Peter Smith Peter Smith Las Cruces, NM 287 -168
10 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX 284 -171

View Full Points

As of 6/10/2023

NOW600 A-Class MicrosSooner 600 Week

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT 442 -
2 93 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK 430 -12
3 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK 428 -14
4 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK 356 -86
5 22 Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS 349 -93
6 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO 342 -100
7 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK 325 -117
8 08 Peter Smith Peter Smith Las Cruces, NM 323 -119
9 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK 308 -134
10 27KW Kaden Weger Kaden Weger (R) Calera, OK 307 -135

View Full Points

As of 6/10/2023

NOW600 Restricted MicrosSooner 600 Week

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK 474 -
2 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX 439 -35
3 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS 419 -55
4 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK 408 -66
5 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger (R) Calera, OK 392 -82
6 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK 373 -101
7 14K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK 358 -116
8 83 Dawson Woods Dawson Woods Chickasha, OK 342 -132
9 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer (R) El Campo, TX 338 -136
10 73F Ty Fulghum Ty Fulghum (R) Crosby, TX 336 -138

View Full Points

Live Timing

Live Timing & Scoring

Fantasy Racing

Play Fantasy Racing