National Open Wheel 600 Series (ALL)

Cochran, Reese, and Roberts Race to NOW600 Nationa...
Reese Doubles Up and Geiger Grabs NOW600 National...
Micro Meltdown at Red Dirt Raceway Up Next for Dir...
Cochran, Reese, and Roberts Race to NOW600 Nationa...

Cochran, Reese, and Roberts Race to NOW600 Nationa...

2/25/2024 -
MEEKER, Okla. (February 24, 2024) - Chris Cochran, Brecken Reese, and Tityn Roberts raced their way to victory lane on Saturday with the Dirt2Media NO
Reese Doubles Up and Geiger Grabs NOW600 National...

Reese Doubles Up and Geiger Grabs NOW600 National...

2/24/2024 -
MEEKER, Okla. (February 23, 2024) - Brecken Reese doubled up on feature wins while Ollie Geiger picked up his first feature win of the season on Frida
Micro Meltdown at Red Dirt Raceway Up Next for Dir...

Micro Meltdown at Red Dirt Raceway Up Next for Dir...

2/19/2024 -
DRUMRIGHT, Okla. (February 19, 2024) - After a chilly opening weekend, things start warming up as the Dirt2Media NOW600 Micro Sprint National Champion

Latest News

Luke Anderson Victorious with NOW600 Turf Tire Series at Red Dirt...

3/2/2024
MEEKER, Okla (March 1, 2024) - Luke Anderson picked up the feature event win on Friday night at Red Dirt Raceway in NOW600 Turf Tire Series competition. A field of 8 entries were on hand for the...more

Cochran, Reese, and Roberts Race to NOW600 National Wins at Red D...

2/25/2024
MEEKER, Okla. (February 24, 2024) - Chris Cochran, Brecken Reese, and Tityn Roberts raced their way to victory lane on Saturday with the Dirt2Media NOW600 Micro Sprint National Championship at Red...more

Reese Doubles Up and Geiger Grabs NOW600 National Wins at Red Dir...

2/24/2024
MEEKER, Okla. (February 23, 2024) - Brecken Reese doubled up on feature wins while Ollie Geiger picked up his first feature win of the season on Friday night with the Dirt2Media NOW600 Micro Sprint...more

Micro Meltdown at Red Dirt Raceway Up Next for Dirt2Media NOW600...

2/19/2024
DRUMRIGHT, Okla. (February 19, 2024) - After a chilly opening weekend, things start warming up as the Dirt2Media NOW600 Micro Sprint National Championship presented by Hi Plains Building Division...more

Boland, Hinton, and Weger Best NOW600 National Fields at Grayson...

2/18/2024
BELLS, Texas (February 18, 2024) - Johnny Boland, Chelby Hinton, and Braxton Weger each bested their respective division on Saturday at Grayson County Speedway for the finale of the Clash at the...more

Upcoming Events

2023 Points

All Classes
As of 11/4/2023

NOW600 Restricted MicrosDirt2Media NOW600 National Micros

Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS 1 18 26 27 2933 -
2 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX 1 15 22 26 2872 -61
3 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger (R) Calera, OK 4 16 21 25 2794 -139
4 97 Cash Lacombe Cash Lacombe League City, TX 1 9 12 26 2534 -399
5 83 Dawson Woods Dawson Woods Chickasha, OK 0 2 12 27 2510 -423
6 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer (R) El Campo, TX 2 2 13 25 2497 -436
7 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK 0 8 14 21 2008 -925
8 11K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK 1 6 14 19 1851 -1082
9 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK 10 14 14 14 1653 -1280
10 73 Ty Fulghum Ty Fulghum (R) Crosby, TX 1 1 5 12 1449 -1484
11 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK 0 6 8 14 1351 -1582
12 18 Tityn Roberts Tityn Roberts Aurora, NE 0 0 5 12 1253 -1680
13 22 Hank Soares Hank Soares Overland Park, KS 1 6 9 12 1196 -1737
14 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK 0 3 7 11 1195 -1738
15 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK 1 2 6 10 1136 -1797
16 87C Callan Hill Callan Hill (R) Lawton, OK 0 2 4 10 1124 -1809
17 31Z Sawyer Zimmerman Sawyer Zimmerman Great Bend, KS 0 0 1 9 889 -2044
18 23 Mason Nester Mason Nester Rosendale, MO 0 2 7 8 883 -2050
19 7G Ollie Geiger Ollie Geiger Blair, NE 1 4 5 8 860 -2073
20 75 Deekan McRoberts Deekan McRoberts Dodge City, KS 0 1 1 5 702 -2231
21 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR 1 2 3 6 686 -2247
22 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK 1 3 4 7 657 -2276
23 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK 0 0 2 6 647 -2286
24 91 Sam Kaller Sam Kaller Bremen, KS 0 0 1 7 595 -2338
25 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR 0 0 3 5 587 -2346
26 18T Taelynne Roberts Taelynne Roberts Aurora, NE 0 0 0 6 559 -2374
27 8 Logun Lunsford Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO 1 1 3 5 556 -2377
28 30P Blake Pittman Blake Pittman Pueblo West, CO 0 0 0 3 482 -2451
29 2K Kelby Fetters Kelby Fetters Jetmore, KS 0 0 1 5 458 -2475
30 3 Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK 0 2 2 5 452 -2481
31 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox (R) Burkburnett, TX 0 2 3 4 444 -2489
32 17H Carson Holt Carson Holt Holdrege, NE 0 0 0 6 424 -2509
33 14C Jayce Caldwell Jayce Caldwell Ulysses, KS 0 0 1 4 413 -2520
34 75 Gavyn Bolt Gavyn Bolt (R) Manhattan, KS 0 0 1 5 412 -2521
35 11A Jadi Jo Andrasek Jadi Jo Andrasek Great Bend, KS 0 0 3 3 411 -2522
36 88E Emery Laplante Emery Laplante Calera, OK 0 0 1 2 388 -2545
37 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX 0 1 3 4 386 -2547
38 14 Kamden Gossard Kamden Gossard Lincoln, NE 0 0 3 4 374 -2559
39 4H Hayden Alberson Hayden Alberson Marshall, MO 0 0 1 2 373 -2560
40 11AZ Annalesia Miller Annalesia Miller Phoenix, AZ 0 0 0 4 366 -2567
41 11S Shyla Ernst Shyla Ernst (R) Peyton, CO 0 1 2 4 355 -2578
42 7D Jackson Davenport Jackson Davenport Green Ridge, MO 0 0 0 4 347 -2586
43 30 Kyler Bearce Kyler Bearce Hinton, IA 0 0 2 4 336 -2597
44 K9 Sami Porter Sami Porter (R) Greenbrier, AR 0 0 0 2 328 -2605
45 06 Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO 0 0 0 4 327 -2606
46 29A Colton Andrasek Colton Andrasek Great Bend, KS 0 0 0 1 321 -2612
47 88L Landen Adams Landen Adams Warner, OK 0 1 1 3 317 -2616
48 73X Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC 0 1 1 3 317 -2616
49 19A Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK 0 0 2 2 309 -2624
50 88P Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Collinsville, OK 0 0 0 1 304 -2629
51 95X Ryker Morrow Ryker Morrow Owasso, OK 0 0 0 1 300 -2633
52 1P Mekentzi Potter Mekentzi Potter Claremore, OK 0 0 2 2 298 -2635
53 14R Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK 0 0 0 3 297 -2636
54 14S Sawyer Kiner Sawyer Kiner Aurora, NE 0 1 2 3 283 -2650
55 27 Luke Samuelson Luke Samuelson Axtell, NE 0 0 0 4 283 -2650
56 6 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK 0 0 2 3 276 -2657
57 88H Ricky Holbrook Ricky Holbrook Fort Lupton, CO 0 0 2 2 276 -2657
58 99L Kaiden Lane Kaiden Lane Ada, OK 0 0 1 3 265 -2668
59 7W Andrew Weathers Andrew Weathers Fayetteville, AR 254 -2679
60 81G Giancarlo Ramessar Giancarlo Ramessar Kennesaw, GA 0 0 0 3 223 -2710
61 21E Enzo Spicola Enzo Spicola Pueblo, CO 218 -2715
62 81L Ethan Larsen Ethan Larsen Pueblo, CO 216 -2717
63 11 Zayden Vasquez Zayden Vasquez Amarillo, TX 0 1 2 2 208 -2725
64 11A Jadisyn Andasek Jadisyn Andasek Great Bend, KS 0 0 1 2 200 -2733
65 21K Kooper Kelly Kooper Kelly Kearney, MO 0 0 0 2 200 -2733
66 04 Kyle Heflin Kyle Heflin Grain Valley, MO 0 0 0 1 200 -2733
67 1 Bronson Gilbert Bronson Gilbert Tonganoxie, KS 0 0 0 1 200 -2733
68 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA 0 1 1 2 187 -2746
69 1R Cameron Reed Cameron Reed Oklahoma City, OK 0 0 1 2 183 -2750
70 42C Noah Carpenter Noah Carpenter Spring Hill, FL 0 1 1 2 181 -2752
71 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM 0 0 1 2 181 -2752
72 22X Cade Sonday Cade Sonday (R) Cimarron, KS 0 0 1 2 177 -2756
73 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK 0 0 1 2 174 -2759
74 29S Jackson Scott Jackson Scott Pauls Valley, OK 0 0 0 2 174 -2759
75 319 Haidyn Hansen Haidyn Hansen North Platte, NE 0 0 1 2 162 -2771
76 01 Brodie Williams Brodie Williams Spearvill, KS 0 0 0 2 162 -2771
77 93 Brodan Brown Brodan Brown Okc, OK 0 0 0 2 161 -2772
78 17H Brayden Hedges Brayden Hedges (R) Yoder, CO 0 0 0 1 157 -2776
79 29 Clayton Jenkins Clayton Jenkins Fletcher, OK 0 0 0 2 155 -2778
80 70 Micah Becker Micah Becker Holton, KS 0 0 1 1 149 -2784
81 14V Brett Vanzant Brett Vanzant Tuttle, OK 0 0 0 2 147 -2786
82 9 Mavrick Page Mavrick Page Greenwood, MO 0 0 0 2 147 -2786
83 92 Silas Cleaveland Silas Cleaveland Falcon, CO 0 0 0 2 146 -2787
84 11R Raelyn White Raelyn White (R) Plainview, NE 0 0 0 2 142 -2791
85 17L Chase Lauderbaugh Chase Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN 0 0 0 1 133 -2800
86 18K Keegan Gasseling Keegan Gasseling Potter, NE 0 0 0 1 132 -2801
87 3J Josie Imm Josie Imm Phillispburg, KS 0 0 0 2 130 -2803
88 20S Ray Brewer Ray Brewer Owasso, OK 112 -2821
89 1K Kolette Dicero Kolette Dicero (R) Lizton, IN 110 -2823
90 28L Jensen Long Jensen Long Mannford, OK 110 -2823
91 60B Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Bentonville, AR 109 -2824
92 28 Kyson Bolden Kyson Bolden Greenville, TX 109 -2824
93 14 Jacob Moseley Jacob Moseley Suprise, AZ 108 -2825
94 14K Kinser Bloomquist Kinser Bloomquist Indiahoma, OK 0 0 1 1 92 -2841
95 12 Tori Tyer Tori Tyer Midlothian, TX 0 0 0 1 85 -2848
96 8Z Kasen Zorn Kasen Zorn Russell, KS 0 0 0 1 82 -2851
97 50 Jackson Beers Jackson Beers Noble, OK 0 0 0 1 80 -2853
98 66W Hunter White Hunter White Talala, OK 0 0 0 1 72 -2861
99 2 Fox Funk Fox Funk Waverly, NE 0 0 0 1 71 -2862
100 7 Hayden McDonald Hayden McDonald Edmond, OK 0 0 0 1 69 -2864
101 05 Sawyer Beers Sawyer Beers Noble, OK 0 0 0 1 66 -2867
102 12 Wyatt Blair Wyatt Blair Wright City, MO 55 -2878
103 24 Tristan Martin Tristan Martin Holden, MO 54 -2879
104 2 Kinsley Coughran Kinsley Coughran Collinsville, OK 54 -2879
105 17L Hunter Lewis Hunter Lewis Muskogee, OK 53 -2880
Back to All Classes
Live Timing

Live Timing & Scoring

Fantasy Racing

Play Fantasy Racing