National Open Wheel 600 Series (ALL)

Spicola and Ernst Earn NOW600 Southwest Kansas Win...
Hunter Rhoades Runs to Double Feature Wins with NO...
Biscuit Williams Best NOW600 HART Series at Circle...
Spicola and Ernst Earn NOW600 Southwest Kansas Win...

Spicola and Ernst Earn NOW600 Southwest Kansas Win...

5/21/2024 -
GARDEN CITY, Kan. (May 21, 2024) - Chase Spicola and Shyla Ernst each topped their respective class features on Saturday during Airport Raceway’s open
Hunter Rhoades Runs to Double Feature Wins with NO...

Hunter Rhoades Runs to Double Feature Wins with NO...

5/21/2024 -
FORT MORGAN, Colo. (May 21, 2024) - Hunter Rhoades scored back to back victories over the weekend at I-76 Speedway with the NOW600 Mile High Region. R
Biscuit Williams Best NOW600 HART Series at Circle...

Biscuit Williams Best NOW600 HART Series at Circle...

5/18/2024 -
INDIANAPOLIS, Ind. (May 18, 2024) - Biscuit Williams bested the field at Circle City Raceway on Friday night with the NOW600 Heartland Auto Racing Tou

Latest News

Spicola and Ernst Earn NOW600 Southwest Kansas Wins at Airport Ra...

5/21/2024
GARDEN CITY, Kan. (May 21, 2024) - Chase Spicola and Shyla Ernst each topped their respective class features on Saturday during Airport Raceway’s opening night with the NOW600 Southwest Kansas...more

Hunter Rhoades Runs to Double Feature Wins with NOW600 Mile High...

5/21/2024
FORT MORGAN, Colo. (May 21, 2024) - Hunter Rhoades scored back to back victories over the weekend at I-76 Speedway with the NOW600 Mile High Region. RACE RESULTS >> 5/17/2024 at I-76 Speedway - Fort...more

Biscuit Williams Best NOW600 HART Series at Circle City Raceway!

5/18/2024
INDIANAPOLIS, Ind. (May 18, 2024) - Biscuit Williams bested the field at Circle City Raceway on Friday night with the NOW600 Heartland Auto Racing Tour. A field of 14 drivers were on hand for the...more

Terry Mattox Continues to Lead NOW600!

5/15/2024
DRUMRIGHT, Okla. (May 15, 2024) - In midst of rumors, Terry Mattox still remains at the helm of the National Open Wheel 600 Series. Founded in 2013, Terry Mattox created the National Open Wheel 600...more

Steven Snyder, Jr Scores the $10,000 to win Wingless A-Class Clas...

5/12/2024
Photo Credit: VI Motorsports LOGANSPORT, Ind. (May 12, 2024) - Steven Snyder, Jr. scored the $10,000 to win finale of the All In Transportation Wingless A-Class Clash on Saturday at US 24...more

Upcoming Events

7/2/2023 - Airport Raceway

7/2/2023 - Airport Raceway

Garden City, KS

Classes

  • NOW600 Non-Wing Micros29 entries
    • NOW600 Non-Wing Micros
  • NOW600 A-Class Micros42 entries
    • NOW600 A-Class Micros
  • NOW600 Restricted Micros23 entries
    • NOW600 Restricted Micros
  • NOW600 Junior Sprints2 entries
  • NOW600 Turf Tire Micros11 entries

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

NOW600 Non-Wing Micros

25 Laps

A-MainHi Plains Building Division

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
2 6 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 4
3 2 18K Brayden Kongdara Brayden Kongdara Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -1
4 4 5KX Kelbie Volkman Kelbie Volkman Martell, NE Martell, NE -
5 10 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 5
6 12 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 6
7 9 49Z Zak Moore Zak Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS 2
8 3 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -5
9 16 28U Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO 7
10 15 01 Weldon Buford Weldon Buford Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 5
11 14 44 Cory Kelley Cory Kelley Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO 3
12 13 7 Bobby Eubanks Bobby Eubanks Concordia, KS Concordia, KS 1
13 8 21 Tanner Johnson Tanner Johnson Garden City, KS Garden City, KS -5
14 18 48 Hunter Kohn Hunter Kohn Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
15 7 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -8
16 19 33 Evan Harvey Evan Harvey Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 3
17 20 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK 3
18 17 97 Donnie Burrows Donnie Burrows Washington, MO Washington, MO -1
19 11 21E Enzo Spicola Enzo Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -8
20 5 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -15
12 Laps

B-Main 1Hoosier Racing Tire

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01 Weldon Buford Weldon Buford Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
2 2 28U Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -
3 6 97 Donnie Burrows Donnie Burrows Washington, MO Washington, MO 3
4 9 48 Hunter Kohn Hunter Kohn Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 5
5 4 33 Evan Harvey Evan Harvey Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -1
6 3 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK -3
Top 6 transfer
7 12 9$ Jaden Holder Jaden Holder Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 5
8 14 20 Jordan Knight Jordan Knight Wright, KS Wright, KS 6
9 13 55 Chance Ullstrom Chance Ullstrom Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 4
10 11 22 Peyton Mcmurtry Peyton Mcmurtry Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE 1
11 15 27KW Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 4
12 7 172 Greg Reynolds Greg Reynolds Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -5
13 8 4G Landon Gasseling Landon Gasseling Potter, NE Potter, NE -5
DNS 5 24U Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
DNS 10 23J Justen Stolz Justen Stolz Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
8 Laps

Heat 1Milestone Home Service Co.

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5KX Kelbie Volkman Kelbie Volkman Martell, NE Martell, NE 1
2 1 21E Enzo Spicola Enzo Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -1
3 4 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 1
4 3 44 Cory Kelley Cory Kelley Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO -1
5 5 24U Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
6 8 172 Greg Reynolds Greg Reynolds Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 2
7 6 9$ Jaden Holder Jaden Holder Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -1
DNS 7 20 Jordan Knight Jordan Knight Wright, KS Wright, KS -
8 Laps

Heat 2Milestone Home Service Co.

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 2
2 1 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -1
3 4 18K Brayden Kongdara Brayden Kongdara Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 1
4 5 01 Weldon Buford Weldon Buford Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 1
5 6 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK 1
6 2 23J Justen Stolz Justen Stolz Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -4
7 7 22 Peyton Mcmurtry Peyton Mcmurtry Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE -
8 Laps

Heat 3Milestone Home Service Co.

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
2 2 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -
3 3 49Z Zak Moore Zak Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -
4 4 7 Bobby Eubanks Bobby Eubanks Concordia, KS Concordia, KS -
5 5 97 Donnie Burrows Donnie Burrows Washington, MO Washington, MO -
6 6 4G Landon Gasseling Landon Gasseling Potter, NE Potter, NE -
7 7 27KW Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 4Milestone Home Service Co.

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 3
2 2 21 Tanner Johnson Tanner Johnson Garden City, KS Garden City, KS -
3 3 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -
4 1 33 Evan Harvey Evan Harvey Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -3
5 7 28U Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO 2
6 6 48 Hunter Kohn Hunter Kohn Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
7 5 55 Chance Ullstrom Chance Ullstrom Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -2
3 Laps

Qualifying 1Performance Electronics

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 12.342
2 7 44 Cory Kelley Cory Kelley Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO 12.406
3 4 5KX Kelbie Volkman Kelbie Volkman Martell, NE Martell, NE 12.456
4 1 21E Enzo Spicola Enzo Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 12.495
5 6 24U Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 12.649
6 8 9$ Jaden Holder Jaden Holder Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 12.931
7 3 20 Jordan Knight Jordan Knight Wright, KS Wright, KS 12.970
8 2 172 Greg Reynolds Greg Reynolds Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 13.309
3 Laps

Qualifying 2Performance Electronics

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 18K Brayden Kongdara Brayden Kongdara Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 12.349
2 4 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 12.377
3 5 23J Justen Stolz Justen Stolz Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 12.606
4 7 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 12.624
5 1 01 Weldon Buford Weldon Buford Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 12.640
6 3 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK 12.724
7 2 22 Peyton Mcmurtry Peyton Mcmurtry Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE 12.724
3 Laps

Qualifying 3Performance Electronics

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 7 Bobby Eubanks Bobby Eubanks Concordia, KS Concordia, KS 12.278
2 1 49Z Zak Moore Zak Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS 12.316
3 2 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 12.365
4 6 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 12.420
5 3 97 Donnie Burrows Donnie Burrows Washington, MO Washington, MO 12.668
6 7 4G Landon Gasseling Landon Gasseling Potter, NE Potter, NE 12.721
DNS 4 27KW Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 12.721
3 Laps

Qualifying 4Performance Electronics

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 12.283
2 7 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 12.386
3 5 21 Tanner Johnson Tanner Johnson Garden City, KS Garden City, KS 12.469
4 6 33 Evan Harvey Evan Harvey Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 12.576
5 1 55 Chance Ullstrom Chance Ullstrom Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 12.703
6 2 48 Hunter Kohn Hunter Kohn Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 12.751
7 3 28U Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO 12.909

NOW600 A-Class Micros

25 Laps

A-MainHi Plains Building Division

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
2 11 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 9
3 4 49A Ace Moore Ace Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS 1
4 9 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 5
5 8 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 3
6 3 27KW Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -3
7 10 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 3
8 13 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 5
9 15 5KX Kelbie Volkman Kelbie Volkman Martell, NE Martell, NE 6
10 19 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 9
11 5 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -6
12 17 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 5
13 20 33 Evan Harvey Evan Harvey Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 7
14 12 9A Hunter Hanson Hunter Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -2
15 16 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
16 7 18K Brayden Kongdara Brayden Kongdara Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -9
17 18 21 Tanner Johnson Tanner Johnson Garden City, KS Garden City, KS 1
18 1 46 Chris Hickman Chris Hickman Garden City, KS Garden City, KS -17
19 14 23J Justen Stolz Justen Stolz Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -5
DNS 6 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
12 Laps

B-Main 1Hoosier Racing Tire

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5KX Kelbie Volkman Kelbie Volkman Martell, NE Martell, NE 1
2 4 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 2
3 3 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
Top 3 transfer
4 1 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -3
5 11 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 6
6 7 11C Shyla Ernst Shyla Ernst Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
7 8 97 Donnie Burrows Donnie Burrows Washington, MO Washington, MO 1
8 6 4G Landon Gasseling Landon Gasseling Potter, NE Potter, NE -2
9 13 20K Skyler Keeney Skyler Keeney Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 4
10 10 24U Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
11 12 33K Sean Kneeland Sean Kneeland 1
12 5 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK -7
13 9 01J Chris Castoe Chris Castoe Garden City, KS Garden City, KS -4
DNS 14 9$ Jaden Holder Jaden Holder Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
12 Laps

B-Main 2Hoosier Racing Tire

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
2 3 21 Tanner Johnson Tanner Johnson Garden City, KS Garden City, KS 1
3 5 33 Evan Harvey Evan Harvey Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 2
Top 3 transfer
4 9 7 Brent Zimmerman Brent Zimmerman Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS 5
5 7 21E Enzo Spicola Enzo Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 2
6 4 A51 Jason Trosper Jason Trosper North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -2
7 10 81 Ethan Larsen Ethan Larsen Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 3
8 6 212 Daniel Williams Daniel Williams Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -2
9 11 72 Mayson Seemann Mayson Seemann Jetmore, KS Jetmore, KS 2
10 13 55 Chance Ullstrom Chance Ullstrom Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 3
11 2 28U Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -9
12 8 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -4
DNS 12 34 John Farr John Farr Garden City, KS Garden City, KS -
DNS 14 84S Sean Cleavland Sean Cleavland Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -
8 Laps

Heat 1Milestone Home Service Co.

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -
2 2 9A Hunter Hanson Hunter Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -
3 4 18K Brayden Kongdara Brayden Kongdara Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 1
4 6 28U Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO 2
5 3 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK -2
6 9 33 Evan Harvey Evan Harvey Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 3
7 5 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS -2
8 7 33K Sean Kneeland Sean Kneeland -1
9 8 55 Chance Ullstrom Chance Ullstrom Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -1
8 Laps

Heat 2Milestone Home Service Co.

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
2 2 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -
3 4 46 Chris Hickman Chris Hickman Garden City, KS Garden City, KS 1
4 6 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 2
5 7 A51 Jason Trosper Jason Trosper North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 2
6 5 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -1
7 3 24U Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -4
8 8 34 John Farr John Farr Garden City, KS Garden City, KS -
DNS 9 9$ Jaden Holder Jaden Holder Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
8 Laps

Heat 3Milestone Home Service Co.

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
2 7 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 5
3 1 21 Tanner Johnson Tanner Johnson Garden City, KS Garden City, KS -2
4 4 5KX Kelbie Volkman Kelbie Volkman Martell, NE Martell, NE -
5 5 4G Landon Gasseling Landon Gasseling Potter, NE Potter, NE -
6 3 212 Daniel Williams Daniel Williams Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -3
7 6 81 Ethan Larsen Ethan Larsen Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -1
8 8 72 Mayson Seemann Mayson Seemann Jetmore, KS Jetmore, KS -
8 Laps

Heat 4Milestone Home Service Co.

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27KW Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 1
2 4 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 2
3 3 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -
4 7 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 3
5 1 11C Shyla Ernst Shyla Ernst Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -4
6 6 21E Enzo Spicola Enzo Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
7 8 01J Chris Castoe Chris Castoe Garden City, KS Garden City, KS 1
8 5 20K Skyler Keeney Skyler Keeney Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -3
8 Laps

Heat 5Milestone Home Service Co.

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49A Ace Moore Ace Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS 1
2 1 23J Justen Stolz Justen Stolz Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -1
3 6 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 3
4 4 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
5 7 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 2
6 5 97 Donnie Burrows Donnie Burrows Washington, MO Washington, MO -1
7 3 7 Brent Zimmerman Brent Zimmerman Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS -4
8 8 84S Sean Cleavland Sean Cleavland Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -
3 Laps

Qualifying 1Performance Electronics

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 18K Brayden Kongdara Brayden Kongdara Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 14.089
2 6 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK 14.169
3 5 9A Hunter Hanson Hunter Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 14.235
4 8 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 14.587
5 2 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 14.596
6 9 28U Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO 14.625
7 1 33K Sean Kneeland Sean Kneeland 14.860
8 4 55 Chance Ullstrom Chance Ullstrom Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 15.149
9 3 33 Evan Harvey Evan Harvey Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 15.339
3 Laps

Qualifying 2Performance Electronics

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 46 Chris Hickman Chris Hickman Garden City, KS Garden City, KS 13.836
2 5 24U Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 13.915
3 3 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 13.977
4 1 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 13.982
5 6 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 14.022
6 4 9$ Jaden Holder Jaden Holder Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 14.387
7 7 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 14.502
8 8 A51 Jason Trosper Jason Trosper North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 15.042
9 9 34 John Farr John Farr Garden City, KS Garden City, KS 16.451
3 Laps

Qualifying 3Performance Electronics

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 5KX Kelbie Volkman Kelbie Volkman Martell, NE Martell, NE 12.991
2 4 212 Daniel Williams Daniel Williams Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS 13.010
3 6 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 13.245
4 5 21 Tanner Johnson Tanner Johnson Garden City, KS Garden City, KS 13.370
5 2 4G Landon Gasseling Landon Gasseling Potter, NE Potter, NE 13.664
6 7 81 Ethan Larsen Ethan Larsen Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 13.691
7 3 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 13.729
8 8 72 Mayson Seemann Mayson Seemann Jetmore, KS Jetmore, KS 13.930
3 Laps

Qualifying 4Performance Electronics

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 12.189
2 6 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 12.443
3 8 27KW Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 12.822
4 4 11C Shyla Ernst Shyla Ernst Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 12.866
5 7 20K Skyler Keeney Skyler Keeney Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 12.868
6 3 21E Enzo Spicola Enzo Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 12.918
7 1 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 12.967
8 5 01J Chris Castoe Chris Castoe Garden City, KS Garden City, KS 14.139
3 Laps

Qualifying 5Performance Electronics

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 12.367
2 5 7 Brent Zimmerman Brent Zimmerman Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS 12.427
3 3 49A Ace Moore Ace Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS 12.469
4 7 23J Justen Stolz Justen Stolz Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 12.532
5 4 97 Donnie Burrows Donnie Burrows Washington, MO Washington, MO 12.557
6 2 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 12.649
7 1 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 12.752
DNS 6 84S Sean Cleavland Sean Cleavland Falcon, CO Falcon, CO 12.752

NOW600 Restricted Micros

25 Laps

A-MainHi Plains Building Division

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX 5
2 5 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 3
3 8 11 Zayden Vasquez Zayden Vasquez Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 5
4 3 11S Shyla Ernst Shyla Ernst Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -1
5 21 97 Cash Lacombe Cash Lacombe League City, TX League City, TX 16
6 20 73 Ty Fulghum Ty Fulghum Crosby, TX Crosby, TX 14
7 18 22X Cade Sonday Cade Sonday Cimarron, KS Cimarron, KS 11
8 7 18 Tityn Roberts Tityn Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -1
9 2 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS -7
10 11 83 Dawson Woods Dawson Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 1
11 19 01 Brodie Williams Brodie Williams Spearvill, KS Spearvill, KS 8
12 12 2K Kelby Fetters Kelby Fetters Jetmore, KS Jetmore, KS -
13 22 91 Sam Kaller Sam Kaller Bremen, KS Bremen, KS 9
14 4 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -10
15 9 14C Jayce Caldwell Jayce Caldwell Ulysses, KS Ulysses, KS -6
16 23 06 Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 7
17 15 30P Blake Pittman Blake Pittman Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO -2
18 17 17H Carson Holt Carson Holt Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE -1
19 14 75 Deekan McRoberts Deekan McRoberts Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -5
20 13 31Z Sawyer Zimmerman Sawyer Zimmerman Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS -7
21 16 92 Silas Cleaveland Silas Cleaveland Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -5
DNS 1 18K Keegan Gasseling Keegan Gasseling Potter, NE Potter, NE -
DNS 10 11A Jadi Jo Andrasek Jadi Jo Andrasek Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS -
8 Laps

Heat 1Milestone Home Service Co.

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 1
2 4 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 2
3 3 11 Zayden Vasquez Zayden Vasquez Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
4 1 75 Deekan McRoberts Deekan McRoberts Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -3
5 5 30P Blake Pittman Blake Pittman Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO -
6 6 22X Cade Sonday Cade Sonday Cimarron, KS Cimarron, KS -
7 7 91 Sam Kaller Sam Kaller Bremen, KS Bremen, KS -
8 8 73 Ty Fulghum Ty Fulghum Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 2Milestone Home Service Co.

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 2
2 1 14C Jayce Caldwell Jayce Caldwell Ulysses, KS Ulysses, KS -1
3 4 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX 1
4 2 83 Dawson Woods Dawson Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -2
5 7 31Z Sawyer Zimmerman Sawyer Zimmerman Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS 2
6 5 17H Carson Holt Carson Holt Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE -1
7 6 01 Brodie Williams Brodie Williams Spearvill, KS Spearvill, KS -1
8 8 06 Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -
8 Laps

Heat 3Milestone Home Service Co.

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18K Keegan Gasseling Keegan Gasseling Potter, NE Potter, NE 1
2 4 11S Shyla Ernst Shyla Ernst Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 2
3 3 18 Tityn Roberts Tityn Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -
4 5 11A Jadi Jo Andrasek Jadi Jo Andrasek Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS 1
5 7 2K Kelby Fetters Kelby Fetters Jetmore, KS Jetmore, KS 2
6 6 92 Silas Cleaveland Silas Cleaveland Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -
7 1 97 Cash Lacombe Cash Lacombe League City, TX League City, TX -6
3 Laps

Qualifying 1Performance Electronics

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 12.746
2 4 11 Zayden Vasquez Zayden Vasquez Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 12.746
3 1 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 13.029
4 5 75 Deekan McRoberts Deekan McRoberts Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS 13.051
5 6 73 Ty Fulghum Ty Fulghum Crosby, TX Crosby, TX 13.092
6 3 30P Blake Pittman Blake Pittman Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO 13.193
7 8 22X Cade Sonday Cade Sonday Cimarron, KS Cimarron, KS 13.271
DNS 7 91 Sam Kaller Sam Kaller Bremen, KS Bremen, KS 13.271
3 Laps

Qualifying 2Performance Electronics

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX 12.506
2 2 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 12.560
3 5 83 Dawson Woods Dawson Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 12.584
4 1 14C Jayce Caldwell Jayce Caldwell Ulysses, KS Ulysses, KS 12.882
5 4 17H Carson Holt Carson Holt Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE 13.072
6 8 01 Brodie Williams Brodie Williams Spearvill, KS Spearvill, KS 13.534
7 6 31Z Sawyer Zimmerman Sawyer Zimmerman Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS 13.763
DNS 3 06 Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 13.763
3 Laps

Qualifying 3Performance Electronics

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 11S Shyla Ernst Shyla Ernst Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 12.662
2 2 18 Tityn Roberts Tityn Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE 12.714
3 6 18K Keegan Gasseling Keegan Gasseling Potter, NE Potter, NE 12.929
4 4 97 Cash Lacombe Cash Lacombe League City, TX League City, TX 12.944
5 3 11A Jadi Jo Andrasek Jadi Jo Andrasek Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS 12.993
6 5 92 Silas Cleaveland Silas Cleaveland Falcon, CO Falcon, CO 13.657
7 7 2K Kelby Fetters Kelby Fetters Jetmore, KS Jetmore, KS 13.746

NOW600 Junior Sprints

6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37K Kacie Pittman Kacie Pittman Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 1
2 1 1L Axten Larsen Axten Larsen Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO -1

NOW600 Turf Tire Micros

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 65 Kohl Ricke Kohl Ricke Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS 1
2 3 71 Shea Ricke Shea Ricke Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS 1
3 8 51X Ross Essenburg Ross Essenburg Garden City, KS Garden City, KS 5
4 6 70F Chase Farr Chase Farr Garden City, KS Garden City, KS 2
5 4 51 Ashton Farr Ashton Farr Hanston, KS Hanston, KS -1
6 7 77T Kale Thornton Kale Thornton Garden City, KS Garden City, KS 1
7 10 9$ Jaden Holder Jaden Holder Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 3
8 1 65K Kye Ricke Kye Ricke Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -7
DNS 5 54 David Witzke David Witzke Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -
DNS 9 54X Jim Witzke Jim Witzke -
DNS 11 46 Jake Hickman Jake Hickman Garden City, KS Garden City, KS -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Shea Ricke Shea Ricke Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -
2 4 65 Kohl Ricke Kohl Ricke Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS 2
3 5 51 Ashton Farr Ashton Farr Hanston, KS Hanston, KS 2
4 2 77T Kale Thornton Kale Thornton Garden City, KS Garden City, KS -2
5 3 51X Ross Essenburg Ross Essenburg Garden City, KS Garden City, KS -2
DNS 6 54X Jim Witzke Jim Witzke -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 65K Kye Ricke Kye Ricke Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS 1
2 1 54 David Witzke David Witzke Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -1
3 3 70F Chase Farr Chase Farr Garden City, KS Garden City, KS -
DNS 4 9$ Jaden Holder Jaden Holder Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
DNS 5 46 Jake Hickman Jake Hickman Garden City, KS Garden City, KS -
Live Timing

Live Timing & Scoring

Fantasy Racing

Play Fantasy Racing