National Open Wheel 600 Series (ALL)

Alex Karpowicz Aces NOW600 Ark-La-Tex Field at Ark...
Gavin Miller Goes Back to Back at Jefferson County...
Gavin Miller Claims NOW600 National Prelim Victory...
Alex Karpowicz Aces NOW600 Ark-La-Tex Field at Ark...

Alex Karpowicz Aces NOW600 Ark-La-Tex Field at Ark...

7/17/2024 -
VIVIAN, La. (July 17, 2024) - Aex Karpowicz aced the field of NOW600 Ark-La-Tex Region competitors on Saturday at Ark-La-Tex Speedway. A field of 8-NO
Gavin Miller Goes Back to Back at Jefferson County...

Gavin Miller Goes Back to Back at Jefferson County...

7/14/2024 -
Photo Credit: Danny Clum FAIRBURY, Neb. (July 13, 2024) - Gavin Miller went back to back with the Dirt2Media NOW600 Micro Sprint National Championship
Gavin Miller Claims NOW600 National Prelim Victory...

Gavin Miller Claims NOW600 National Prelim Victory...

7/13/2024 -
FAIRBURY, Neb. (July 12, 2024) - Gavin Miller claimed the 25-lap feature event victory on Friday during the preliminary night of the Midwest Champions

Latest News

Alex Karpowicz Aces NOW600 Ark-La-Tex Field at Ark-La-Tex Speedwa...

7/17/2024
VIVIAN, La. (July 17, 2024) - Aex Karpowicz aced the field of NOW600 Ark-La-Tex Region competitors on Saturday at Ark-La-Tex Speedway. A field of 8-NOW600 Non-Wing micro sprints made the...more

Gavin Miller Goes Back to Back at Jefferson County Speedway!

7/14/2024
Photo Credit: Danny Clum FAIRBURY, Neb. (July 13, 2024) - Gavin Miller went back to back with the Dirt2Media NOW600 Micro Sprint National Championship presented by Hi Plains Building Division at the...more

Gavin Miller Claims NOW600 National Prelim Victory at Jefferson C...

7/13/2024
FAIRBURY, Neb. (July 12, 2024) - Gavin Miller claimed the 25-lap feature event victory on Friday during the preliminary night of the Midwest Championship at Jefferson County Speedway with the...more

TJ Stark Strikes Wednesday’s Chad McDaniel Memorial Win at Mitche...

7/11/2024
Photo Credit: Danny Clum BELOIT, Kan. (July 10, 2024) - TJ Stark struck first on Wednesday night during the Chad McDaniel Memorial at Mitchell County Fairgrounds Raceway with the Dirt2Media NOW600...more

Gavin Miller Masters NOW600 National Non-Wing Tuesday Night Thund...

7/10/2024
Photo Credit: Richard Bales MEEKER, Okla. (July 9, 2024) - Gavin Miller mastered the Dirt2Media NOW600 Micro Sprint National Championship presented by Hi Plains Building Division on Tuesday night at...more

Upcoming Events

4/15/2023 - I-44 Riverside Speedway

4/15/2023 - I-44 Riverside Speedway

Oklahoma City, OK

Classes

  • NOW600 Non-Wing Micros34 entries
    • NOW600 Non-Wing Micros
  • NOW600 A-Class Micros36 entries
    • NOW600 A-Class Micros
  • NOW600 Restricted Micros20 entries
    • NOW600 Restricted Micros

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

NOW600 Non-Wing Micros

25 Laps

A-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11K Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
2 3 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 1
3 6 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 3
4 5 11 Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
5 9 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC 4
6 1 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -5
7 11 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 4
8 15 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 7
9 19 88 Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 10
10 2 18K Brayden Kongdara Brayden Kongdara Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -8
11 10 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -1
12 13 13T Caiden Mitchell Caiden Mitchell Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 1
13 18 14A Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 5
14 12 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
15 20 28 Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO 5
16 14 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -2
17 16 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
18 7 7C Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -11
19 17 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
20 8 5J Brandon Jones Brandon Jones Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -12
12 Laps

B-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
2 3 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
3 10 88 Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 7
Top 3 transfer
4 6 22 Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS Auburn, KS 2
5 2 128 Tyler Cook Tyler Cook Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
6 5 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
7 4 28S Daniel Smith Daniel Smith Duncan, OK Duncan, OK -3
8 9 55 Dalton Burley Dalton Burley Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
9 7 83 Justin Gastineau Justin Gastineau Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -2
10 8 24U Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
12 Laps

B-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
2 3 14A Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
3 5 28 Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO 2
Top 3 transfer
4 2 310 Chris Townsend Chris Townsend Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -2
5 7 59 Richie Harvey Richie Harvey Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
6 10 55U Chance Ullstrom Chance Ullstrom Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 4
7 8 17 Talon McConnell Talon McConnell Midwest City, OK Midwest City, OK 1
8 6 20X David Nix David Nix Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -2
9 4 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -5
10 9 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 2
2 4 11K Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
3 6 5J Brandon Jones Brandon Jones Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
4 1 310 Chris Townsend Chris Townsend Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -3
5 8 128 Tyler Cook Tyler Cook Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
6 7 28S Daniel Smith Daniel Smith Duncan, OK Duncan, OK 1
7 5 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -2
8 2 55 Dalton Burley Dalton Burley Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -6
9 9 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18K Brayden Kongdara Brayden Kongdara Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 1
2 1 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
3 4 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 1
4 3 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -1
5 5 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
6 6 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
7 7 22 Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS Auburn, KS -
8 8 59 Richie Harvey Richie Harvey Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
9 9 88 Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 3
2 1 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
3 3 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC -
4 6 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
5 8 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 3
6 7 14A Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
7 5 20X David Nix David Nix Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -2
8 2 17 Talon McConnell Talon McConnell Midwest City, OK Midwest City, OK -6
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7C Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
2 4 11 Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
3 3 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
4 7 13T Caiden Mitchell Caiden Mitchell Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 3
5 8 55U Chance Ullstrom Chance Ullstrom Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 3
6 6 28 Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -
7 2 83 Justin Gastineau Justin Gastineau Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -5
8 5 24U Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -3
3 Laps

Qualifying 1Performance Electronics

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 11K Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 11.741
2 3 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 11.831
3 4 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 11.949
4 2 55 Dalton Burley Dalton Burley Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 12.091
5 9 310 Chris Townsend Chris Townsend Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 12.209
6 5 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 12.224
7 6 5J Brandon Jones Brandon Jones Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 12.258
8 1 28S Daniel Smith Daniel Smith Duncan, OK Duncan, OK 12.360
9 8 128 Tyler Cook Tyler Cook Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 12.606
3 Laps

Qualifying 2Performance Electronics

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 11.699
2 8 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 11.806
3 5 18K Brayden Kongdara Brayden Kongdara Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 11.811
4 9 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 11.877
5 3 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 11.888
6 4 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 11.992
7 1 22 Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS Auburn, KS 12.036
8 7 59 Richie Harvey Richie Harvey Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 12.066
9 6 88 Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 12.088
3 Laps

Qualifying 3Performance Electronics

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 11.626
2 5 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC 11.856
3 7 17 Talon McConnell Talon McConnell Midwest City, OK Midwest City, OK 12.006
4 3 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 12.036
5 2 20X David Nix David Nix Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 12.143
6 8 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 12.149
7 4 14A Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 12.158
8 6 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 12.224
3 Laps

Qualifying 4Performance Electronics

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 11 Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 11.713
2 8 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 11.972
3 1 83 Justin Gastineau Justin Gastineau Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 12.047
4 2 7C Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 12.114
5 3 24U Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 12.153
6 6 28 Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO 12.176
7 5 13T Caiden Mitchell Caiden Mitchell Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 12.204
DNS 4 55U Chance Ullstrom Chance Ullstrom Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 12.204

NOW600 A-Class Micros

25 Laps

A-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC 1
2 6 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 4
3 4 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 1
4 8 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 4
5 7 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 2
6 1 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -5
7 12 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 5
8 5 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -3
9 9 11 Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
10 10 18K Brayden Kongdara Brayden Kongdara Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
11 11 22 Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS Auburn, KS -
12 15 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR 3
13 14 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
14 19 13T Caiden Mitchell Caiden Mitchell Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 5
15 17 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 2
16 18 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
17 20 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 3
18 3 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -15
19 16 11K Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
20 13 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -7
12 Laps

B-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR -
2 6 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 4
3 8 13T Caiden Mitchell Caiden Mitchell Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 5
Top 3 transfer
4 7 43 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 3
5 9 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE 4
6 11 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 5
7 5 55U Chance Ullstrom Chance Ullstrom Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -2
8 3 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -5
9 2 5J Brandon Jones Brandon Jones Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -7
10 4 12 Jacob Ewing Jacob Ewing Forney, TX Forney, TX -6
11 10 24U Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
12 Laps

B-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11K Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 1 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
3 4 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 27KW Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -1
5 6 28U Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO 1
6 7 93X Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
7 10 9A Hunter Hanson Hunter Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 3
8 8 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
9 9 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -
10 11 99X Raymond Gastineau Raymond Gastineau Hydro, OK Hydro, OK 1
11 5 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -6
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
2 4 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
3 3 18K Brayden Kongdara Brayden Kongdara Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
4 1 5J Brandon Jones Brandon Jones Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -3
5 5 12 Jacob Ewing Jacob Ewing Forney, TX Forney, TX -
6 9 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 3
7 6 43 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -1
8 8 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
9 7 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 1
2 1 22 Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS Auburn, KS -1
3 4 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 1
4 3 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -1
5 8 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR 3
6 6 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
7 5 93X Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -2
8 7 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -1
9 9 24U Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC 1
2 3 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 1
3 4 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 1
4 1 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
5 5 27KW Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -
6 7 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 1
7 6 28U Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -1
8 9 13T Caiden Mitchell Caiden Mitchell Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 1
9 8 9A Hunter Hanson Hunter Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -1
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
2 4 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 2
3 2 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -1
4 3 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
5 5 11K Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
6 8 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
7 9 55U Chance Ullstrom Chance Ullstrom Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 2
8 7 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE -1
9 6 99X Raymond Gastineau Raymond Gastineau Hydro, OK Hydro, OK -3
3 Laps

Qualifying 1Performance Electronics

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 12.338
2 3 18K Brayden Kongdara Brayden Kongdara Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 12.362
3 4 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 12.565
4 9 5J Brandon Jones Brandon Jones Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 12.860
5 1 12 Jacob Ewing Jacob Ewing Forney, TX Forney, TX 12.871
6 5 43 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 12.995
7 6 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 13.230
8 2 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 13.436
9 7 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 20.000
3 Laps

Qualifying 2Performance Electronics

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 12.075
2 9 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 12.239
3 6 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 12.441
4 1 22 Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS Auburn, KS 12.485
5 2 93X Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 12.552
6 7 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 12.680
7 5 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 12.740
8 8 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR 12.775
9 3 24U Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 12.847
3 Laps

Qualifying 3Performance Electronics

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 11.479
2 7 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 11.814
3 6 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC 11.934
4 9 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 11.994
5 8 27KW Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 12.235
6 1 28U Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO 12.239
7 5 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 12.262
8 3 9A Hunter Hanson Hunter Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 12.400
9 4 13T Caiden Mitchell Caiden Mitchell Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 12.436
3 Laps

Qualifying 4Performance Electronics

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 11.494
2 9 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 11.517
3 7 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 11.595
4 3 11 Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 11.609
5 6 11K Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 11.680
6 4 99X Raymond Gastineau Raymond Gastineau Hydro, OK Hydro, OK 11.720
7 2 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE 11.831
8 1 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 11.865
9 8 55U Chance Ullstrom Chance Ullstrom Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 11.953

NOW600 Restricted Micros

25 Laps

A-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 5
2 1 11K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
3 8 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
4 3 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS -1
5 2 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -3
6 9 83 Dawson Woods Dawson Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 3
7 10 19A Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK Chattanooga, OK 3
8 11 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 3
9 15 14K Kinser Bloomquist Kinser Bloomquist Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK 6
10 14 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
11 13 29S Jackson Scott Jackson Scott Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 2
12 12 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX -
13 20 93 Brodan Brown Brodan Brown Okc, OK Okc, OK 7
14 17 29 Clayton Jenkins Clayton Jenkins Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 3
15 18 87C Callan Hill Callan Hill Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 3
16 16 14V Brett Vanzant Brett Vanzant Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -
17 4 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -13
18 7 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -11
19 19 97 Cash Lacombe Cash Lacombe League City, TX League City, TX -
20 5 73X Ty Fulghum Ty Fulghum Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -15
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
2 1 11K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
3 3 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -
4 4 83 Dawson Woods Dawson Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -
5 5 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
6 6 14V Brett Vanzant Brett Vanzant Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -
7 7 97 Cash Lacombe Cash Lacombe League City, TX League City, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 73X Ty Fulghum Ty Fulghum Crosby, TX Crosby, TX 1
2 3 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 1
3 1 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX -2
4 4 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
5 7 29S Jackson Scott Jackson Scott Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 2
6 5 87C Callan Hill Callan Hill Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -1
7 6 93 Brodan Brown Brodan Brown Okc, OK Okc, OK -1
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 3
2 1 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -1
3 2 19A Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK Chattanooga, OK -1
4 3 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -1
5 5 14K Kinser Bloomquist Kinser Bloomquist Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK -
6 6 29 Clayton Jenkins Clayton Jenkins Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -
3 Laps

Qualifying 1Performance Electronics

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 83 Dawson Woods Dawson Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 12.113
2 3 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 12.252
3 1 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 12.259
4 5 11K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 12.305
5 6 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 12.439
6 7 14V Brett Vanzant Brett Vanzant Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK 12.485
7 4 97 Cash Lacombe Cash Lacombe League City, TX League City, TX 12.489
3 Laps

Qualifying 2Performance Electronics

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 12.053
2 6 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 12.105
3 2 73X Ty Fulghum Ty Fulghum Crosby, TX Crosby, TX 12.121
4 3 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX 12.181
5 1 87C Callan Hill Callan Hill Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 12.214
6 5 93 Brodan Brown Brodan Brown Okc, OK Okc, OK 12.322
7 7 29S Jackson Scott Jackson Scott Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 12.402
3 Laps

Qualifying 3Performance Electronics

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 11.950
2 4 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 12.198
3 5 19A Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK Chattanooga, OK 12.462
4 6 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK 12.518
5 3 14K Kinser Bloomquist Kinser Bloomquist Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK 12.753
6 2 29 Clayton Jenkins Clayton Jenkins Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 12.799
Live Timing

Live Timing & Scoring

Fantasy Racing

Play Fantasy Racing