National Open Wheel 600 Series (ALL)

Benson, Friesen, and Geiger Grab NOW600 National W...
Benson, Crabdree, and Allgayer Claim Dirt2Media NO...
Kirkman, Flatt, and Andrews Take NOW600 HART Serie...
Benson, Friesen, and Geiger Grab NOW600 National W...

Benson, Friesen, and Geiger Grab NOW600 National W...

4/14/2024 -
DOE RUN, Mo. (April 13, 2024) - Garrett Benson, Jadyn Friesen, and Ollie Geiger grabbed Dirt2Media NOW600 Micro Sprint National Championship presented
Benson, Crabdree, and Allgayer Claim Dirt2Media NO...

Benson, Crabdree, and Allgayer Claim Dirt2Media NO...

4/13/2024 -
DOE RUN, Mo. (April 13, 2024) - Garrett Benson, Max Crabdree, and Jude Allgayer went on to visit Driven Midwest Victory Lane on Friday night with the
Kirkman, Flatt, and Andrews Take NOW600 HART Serie...

Kirkman, Flatt, and Andrews Take NOW600 HART Serie...

4/14/2024 -
LOGANSPORT, Ind. (April 13, 2024) - Kole Kirkman, Braxton Flatt, and Hudson Andrews picked up feature event wins on Saturday night at US 24 Speedway w

Latest News

Benson, Friesen, and Geiger Grab NOW600 National Wins at Doe Run...

4/14/2024
DOE RUN, Mo. (April 13, 2024) - Garrett Benson, Jadyn Friesen, and Ollie Geiger grabbed Dirt2Media NOW600 Micro Sprint National Championship presented by Hi Plains Building Division wins on Saturday...more

Kirkman, Flatt, and Andrews Take NOW600 HART Series Wins at US 24...

4/14/2024
LOGANSPORT, Ind. (April 13, 2024) - Kole Kirkman, Braxton Flatt, and Hudson Andrews picked up feature event wins on Saturday night at US 24 Speedway with the NOW600 Heartland Auto Racing Tour. A...more

Sokol Doubles Up and Ernst Earn NOW600 Mile High Opener Wins at E...

4/14/2024
CALHAN, Colo. (April 13, 2024) - Colby Sokol and Shyla Ernst earned NOW600 Mile High Region opening night wins at El Paso County Raceway on Saturday night. A field of 23 NOW600 A-Class Micros, 16...more

Koen Crawford, Quinn Thurein, and Jace Thurein Score Morris Rumbl...

4/13/2024
GLENDALE, Ariz. (April 13, 2024) - Koen Crawford, Quinn Thurein, and Jace Thurein topped Friday nights Morris Rumble wins with the NOW600 Cactus Region at Adobe Mountain Speedway. 61 entries were on...more

Benson, Crabdree, and Allgayer Claim Dirt2Media NOW600 National W...

4/13/2024
DOE RUN, Mo. (April 13, 2024) - Garrett Benson, Max Crabdree, and Jude Allgayer went on to visit Driven Midwest Victory Lane on Friday night with the Dirt2Media NOW600 Micro Sprint National...more

Upcoming Events

9/9/2023 - US 24 Speedway

9/9/2023 - US 24 Speedway

Logansport, IN

Classes

  • NOW600 Non-Wing Micros46 entries
  • NOW600 A-Class Micros29 entries
  • NOW600 Junior Sprints14 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

NOW600 Non-Wing Micros

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 21B Beau Brandon Beau Brandon Elwood, IN Elwood, IN 7
2 6 P1 Parker Leek Parker Leek Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 4
3 4 17 Zack Pence Zack Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 1
4 16 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 12
5 15 K10 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 10
6 7 66C Caleb Shietze Caleb Shietze Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
7 11 49 Russ Gamester Russ Gamester Peru, IN Peru, IN 4
8 9 5P Blake Pence Blake Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 1
9 14 4 Tyler Orr Tyler Orr Buffalo, IN Buffalo, IN 5
10 19 50 Megan Cooley Megan Cooley Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 9
11 17 07C Carter Whaley Carter Whaley Danville, IN Danville, IN 6
12 12 30R Kayden Boles Kayden Boles Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
13 18 28H Austin Helm Austin Helm Westfield, IN Westfield, IN 5
14 21 75 TJ Scime TJ Scime Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 7
15 2 07 Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Jensen Beach, FL Jensen Beach, FL -13
16 5 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -11
17 1 51 Bill Malicoat Bill Malicoat Whitestown, IN Whitestown, IN -16
18 20 9 Joe Askew Joe Askew Cape Coral, FL Cape Coral, FL 2
19 DNF 13 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -6
20 DNF 3 2V Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -17
DQ 10 3 Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
2 3 28H Austin Helm Austin Helm Westfield, IN Westfield, IN 1
3 5 9 Joe Askew Joe Askew Cape Coral, FL Cape Coral, FL 2
Top 3 transfer
4 2 88 Billy Lieb Billy Lieb Hammond, IL Hammond, IL -2
5 6 3B Caleb Burge Caleb Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 1
6 7 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL 1
7 8 97G Landon Gutwein Landon Gutwein Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 1
8 14 57JR Tyler Hartzell Tyler Hartzell Granger, IN Granger, IN 6
9 4 09 Jason Ohara Jason Ohara Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -5
10 11 19 Ben Taylor Ben Taylor Avilla, IN Avilla, IN 1
11 9 59 Cody Jackson Cody Jackson Brook, IN Brook, IN -2
12 13 42 Jordan Robinson Jordan Robinson Westfield, IN Westfield, IN 1
13 12 91W Dalton Walker Dalton Walker Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
14 10 N64 Kyle Walker Kyle Walker Peru, IN Peru, IN -4
15 15 29 Kayla Cleveland Kayla Cleveland Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN -
16 16 52 Jacob Bretzman Jacob Bretzman Peru, IN Peru, IN -
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 07C Carter Whaley Carter Whaley Danville, IN Danville, IN 2
2 1 50 Megan Cooley Megan Cooley Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -1
3 2 75 TJ Scime TJ Scime Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 7X Austin Burnworth Austin Burnworth Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 1
5 7 16 Garrett Sautter Garrett Sautter Leesburg, IN Leesburg, IN 2
6 6 43M Clayton Maynard Clayton Maynard Peru, IN Peru, IN -
7 8 J37 Jovi Duffy Jovi Duffy Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 1
8 10 180 Craig Overpeck Craig Overpeck Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 2
9 11 98J Jackie Smith Jackie Smith Rossville, IN Rossville, IN 2
10 14 66 Kenneth Cross Kenneth Cross Fortville, IN Fortville, IN 4
11 DNF 12 51X Sam Webster Sam Webster Ann Arbor, MI Ann Arbor, MI 1
12 DNF 4 64 Caleb Sutherland Caleb Sutherland Matteson, IL Matteson, IL -8
DNS 9 9H Stuart Hanft Stuart Hanft Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
DNS 13 5J Jacob Bigger Jacob Bigger -
DNS 15 12 Jacob Ruppe Jacob Ruppe South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 1
2 1 P1 Parker Leek Parker Leek Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -1
3 3 49 Russ Gamester Russ Gamester Peru, IN Peru, IN -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
5 6 07C Carter Whaley Carter Whaley Danville, IN Danville, IN 1
6 7 3B Caleb Burge Caleb Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 1
7 5 J37 Jovi Duffy Jovi Duffy Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -2
8 10 19 Ben Taylor Ben Taylor Avilla, IN Avilla, IN 2
9 9 5J Jacob Bigger Jacob Bigger -
10 8 52 Jacob Bretzman Jacob Bretzman Peru, IN Peru, IN -2
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 51 Bill Malicoat Bill Malicoat Whitestown, IN Whitestown, IN 2
2 4 66C Caleb Shietze Caleb Shietze Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
3 2 30R Kayden Boles Kayden Boles Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 50 Megan Cooley Megan Cooley Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 1
5 6 09 Jason Ohara Jason Ohara Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 1
6 7 43M Clayton Maynard Clayton Maynard Peru, IN Peru, IN 1
7 8 59 Cody Jackson Cody Jackson Brook, IN Brook, IN 1
8 9 98J Jackie Smith Jackie Smith Rossville, IN Rossville, IN 1
9 1 57JR Tyler Hartzell Tyler Hartzell Granger, IN Granger, IN -8
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2V Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 3
2 2 21B Beau Brandon Beau Brandon Elwood, IN Elwood, IN -
3 3 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 88 Billy Lieb Billy Lieb Hammond, IL Hammond, IL 1
5 1 64 Caleb Sutherland Caleb Sutherland Matteson, IL Matteson, IL -4
6 7 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL 1
7 6 9H Stuart Hanft Stuart Hanft Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -1
8 8 91W Dalton Walker Dalton Walker Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
9 9 66 Kenneth Cross Kenneth Cross Fortville, IN Fortville, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17 Zack Pence Zack Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 3
2 1 5P Blake Pence Blake Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -1
3 2 4 Tyler Orr Tyler Orr Buffalo, IN Buffalo, IN -1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 75 TJ Scime TJ Scime Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
5 5 9 Joe Askew Joe Askew Cape Coral, FL Cape Coral, FL -
6 6 16 Garrett Sautter Garrett Sautter Leesburg, IN Leesburg, IN -
7 8 N64 Kyle Walker Kyle Walker Peru, IN Peru, IN 1
8 7 51X Sam Webster Sam Webster Ann Arbor, MI Ann Arbor, MI -1
9 9 29 Kayla Cleveland Kayla Cleveland Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 07 Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Jensen Beach, FL Jensen Beach, FL 1
2 4 3 Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
3 5 K10 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 28H Austin Helm Austin Helm Westfield, IN Westfield, IN -1
5 7 7X Austin Burnworth Austin Burnworth Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 2
6 6 97G Landon Gutwein Landon Gutwein Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -
7 9 180 Craig Overpeck Craig Overpeck Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 2
8 8 42 Jordan Robinson Jordan Robinson Westfield, IN Westfield, IN -
9 1 12 Jacob Ruppe Jacob Ruppe South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -8
4 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 11.880
2 1 49 Russ Gamester Russ Gamester Peru, IN Peru, IN 11.916
3 4 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 11.969
4 7 P1 Parker Leek Parker Leek Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 12.023
5 3 J37 Jovi Duffy Jovi Duffy Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 12.146
6 5 07C Carter Whaley Carter Whaley Danville, IN Danville, IN 12.151
7 6 3B Caleb Burge Caleb Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 12.286
8 2 52 Jacob Bretzman Jacob Bretzman Peru, IN Peru, IN 12.346
9 10 5J Jacob Bigger Jacob Bigger 12.455
10 8 19 Ben Taylor Ben Taylor Avilla, IN Avilla, IN 12.951
4 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 66C Caleb Shietze Caleb Shietze Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 11.977
2 3 51 Bill Malicoat Bill Malicoat Whitestown, IN Whitestown, IN 12.142
3 9 30R Kayden Boles Kayden Boles Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 12.228
4 6 57JR Tyler Hartzell Tyler Hartzell Granger, IN Granger, IN 12.256
5 4 50 Megan Cooley Megan Cooley Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 12.374
6 7 09 Jason Ohara Jason Ohara Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 12.518
7 2 43M Clayton Maynard Clayton Maynard Peru, IN Peru, IN 12.569
8 1 59 Cody Jackson Cody Jackson Brook, IN Brook, IN 12.637
9 8 98J Jackie Smith Jackie Smith Rossville, IN Rossville, IN 12.739
4 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 2V Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 12.035
2 3 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 12.076
3 6 21B Beau Brandon Beau Brandon Elwood, IN Elwood, IN 12.085
4 4 64 Caleb Sutherland Caleb Sutherland Matteson, IL Matteson, IL 12.266
5 1 88 Billy Lieb Billy Lieb Hammond, IL Hammond, IL 12.278
6 8 9H Stuart Hanft Stuart Hanft Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 12.341
7 5 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL 12.396
8 7 91W Dalton Walker Dalton Walker Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 12.456
9 9 66 Kenneth Cross Kenneth Cross Fortville, IN Fortville, IN 13.076
4 Laps

Qualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 17 Zack Pence Zack Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 12.200
2 4 75 TJ Scime TJ Scime Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 12.378
3 7 4 Tyler Orr Tyler Orr Buffalo, IN Buffalo, IN 12.389
4 3 5P Blake Pence Blake Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 12.400
5 5 9 Joe Askew Joe Askew Cape Coral, FL Cape Coral, FL 12.469
6 2 16 Garrett Sautter Garrett Sautter Leesburg, IN Leesburg, IN 12.477
7 9 51X Sam Webster Sam Webster Ann Arbor, MI Ann Arbor, MI 12.639
8 1 N64 Kyle Walker Kyle Walker Peru, IN Peru, IN 12.644
9 6 29 Kayla Cleveland Kayla Cleveland Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 12.768
4 Laps

Qualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 3 Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 12.299
2 3 28H Austin Helm Austin Helm Westfield, IN Westfield, IN 12.382
3 8 07 Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Jensen Beach, FL Jensen Beach, FL 12.386
4 6 12 Jacob Ruppe Jacob Ruppe South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 12.464
5 7 K10 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 12.503
6 2 97G Landon Gutwein Landon Gutwein Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 12.505
7 9 7X Austin Burnworth Austin Burnworth Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 12.533
8 1 42 Jordan Robinson Jordan Robinson Westfield, IN Westfield, IN 12.793
9 4 180 Craig Overpeck Craig Overpeck Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 12.815

NOW600 A-Class Micros

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
2 3 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 1
3 4 19 Eddie Hartley Eddie Hartley Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 1
4 7 K10 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
5 5 50 Megan Cooley Megan Cooley Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN -
6 6 29F Wood Jimmy Wood Jimmy Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
7 13 88 Billy Lieb Billy Lieb Hammond, IL Hammond, IL 6
8 8 7S Kanon Posey Kanon Posey Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
9 10 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 1
10 12 29S Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 2
11 9 22 Ian Malicoat Ian Malicoat -2
12 15 29L Jackson Lauderbaugh Jackson Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
13 20 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL 7
14 17 7X Austin Burnworth Austin Burnworth Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 3
15 18 95 Hayden McKnight Hayden McKnight 3
16 11 30 David Bretz David Bretz McComb, OH McComb, OH -5
17 16 17L Chase Lauderbaugh Chase Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
18 19 11E Ethan Foster Ethan Foster Angola, IN Angola, IN 1
19 J37 Jovi Duffy Jovi Duffy Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
20 DNF 1 28H Austin Helm Austin Helm Westfield, IN Westfield, IN -19
21 DNF 14 07 Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Jensen Beach, FL Jensen Beach, FL -7
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17L Chase Lauderbaugh Chase Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 3 7X Austin Burnworth Austin Burnworth Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 1
3 6 95 Hayden McKnight Hayden McKnight 3
4 7 11E Ethan Foster Ethan Foster Angola, IN Angola, IN 3
5 13 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL 8
Top 5 transfer
6 12 J37 Jovi Duffy Jovi Duffy Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 6
7 9 61S Dave Sams Dave Sams Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
8 14 ES10 Easton Zent Easton Zent Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 6
9 10 61N Chase Hughes Chase Hughes Chalmers, IN Chalmers, IN 1
10 8 333G William Cleland William Cleland Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -2
11 DNF 5 5 Gary Harger Gary Harger Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -6
12 DNF 2 71T Jackie Smith Jackie Smith Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -10
DNS 4 07C Carter Whaley Carter Whaley Danville, IN Danville, IN -
DNS 11 64 Caleb Sutherland Caleb Sutherland Matteson, IL Matteson, IL -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Eddie Hartley Eddie Hartley Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
2 2 3 Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
3 3 K10 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
4 4 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
5 5 88 Billy Lieb Billy Lieb Hammond, IL Hammond, IL -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 17L Chase Lauderbaugh Chase Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
7 8 07C Carter Whaley Carter Whaley Danville, IN Danville, IN 1
8 9 11E Ethan Foster Ethan Foster Angola, IN Angola, IN 1
9 10 61N Chase Hughes Chase Hughes Chalmers, IN Chalmers, IN 1
10 6 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL -4
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 50 Megan Cooley Megan Cooley Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 3
2 6 28H Austin Helm Austin Helm Westfield, IN Westfield, IN 4
3 3 7S Kanon Posey Kanon Posey Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
4 7 30 David Bretz David Bretz McComb, OH McComb, OH 3
5 5 07 Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Jensen Beach, FL Jensen Beach, FL -
Top 5 transfer
6 8 71T Jackie Smith Jackie Smith Rossville, IN Rossville, IN 2
7 9 5 Gary Harger Gary Harger Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 2
8 10 333G William Cleland William Cleland Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
9 1 64 Caleb Sutherland Caleb Sutherland Matteson, IL Matteson, IL -8
10 2 ES10 Easton Zent Easton Zent Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN -8
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29F Wood Jimmy Wood Jimmy Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 1
2 4 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 2
3 1 22 Ian Malicoat Ian Malicoat -2
4 3 29S Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -1
5 6 29L Jackson Lauderbaugh Jackson Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 7X Austin Burnworth Austin Burnworth Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -1
7 7 95 Hayden McKnight Hayden McKnight -
8 8 61S Dave Sams Dave Sams Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
9 9 J37 Jovi Duffy Jovi Duffy Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
4 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 11.982
2 7 K10 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 12.051
3 6 3 Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 12.135
4 2 19 Eddie Hartley Eddie Hartley Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 12.162
5 1 88 Billy Lieb Billy Lieb Hammond, IL Hammond, IL 12.169
6 5 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL 12.269
7 4 17L Chase Lauderbaugh Chase Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 12.328
8 3 07C Carter Whaley Carter Whaley Danville, IN Danville, IN 12.332
9 8 11E Ethan Foster Ethan Foster Angola, IN Angola, IN 12.565
10 9 61N Chase Hughes Chase Hughes Chalmers, IN Chalmers, IN 12.987
4 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 50 Megan Cooley Megan Cooley Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 12.065
2 1 7S Kanon Posey Kanon Posey Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 12.237
3 2 ES10 Easton Zent Easton Zent Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 12.284
4 8 64 Caleb Sutherland Caleb Sutherland Matteson, IL Matteson, IL 12.292
5 9 07 Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Jensen Beach, FL Jensen Beach, FL 12.455
6 7 28H Austin Helm Austin Helm Westfield, IN Westfield, IN 12.490
7 10 30 David Bretz David Bretz McComb, OH McComb, OH 12.578
8 3 71T Jackie Smith Jackie Smith Rossville, IN Rossville, IN 12.634
9 5 5 Gary Harger Gary Harger Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 12.866
10 4 333G William Cleland William Cleland Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 14.016
4 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 12.049
2 9 29S Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 12.085
3 8 29F Wood Jimmy Wood Jimmy Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 12.096
4 3 22 Ian Malicoat Ian Malicoat 12.172
5 5 7X Austin Burnworth Austin Burnworth Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 12.259
6 2 29L Jackson Lauderbaugh Jackson Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 12.260
7 1 95 Hayden McKnight Hayden McKnight 12.318
8 7 61S Dave Sams Dave Sams Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 12.388
9 6 J37 Jovi Duffy Jovi Duffy Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 12.511

NOW600 Junior Sprints

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7 Hudson Andrews Hudson Andrews Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 3
2 2 29 Myles Bartley Myles Bartley Winona Lake, IN Winona Lake, IN -
3 13 28K McKenna Kren McKenna Kren Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 10
4 12 5 Riley Conley Riley Conley Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 8
5 5 2G Gunner Rose Gunner Rose Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
6 8 14 Lane White Lane White Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH 2
7 6 09 Declan Fitzpatrick Declan Fitzpatrick Leesburg, IN Leesburg, IN -1
8 9 18L Leland Deis Leland Deis Galveston, IN Galveston, IN 1
9 14 6K Raelyn Krug Raelyn Krug Remington, IN Remington, IN 5
10 DNF 3 1 Paxton Perry Paxton Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -7
11 DNF 7 81H Maveryk Harris Maveryk Harris Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -4
12 DNF 1 10M Madison Meany Madison Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -11
13 DNF 10 3R Ryan Ooley Ryan Ooley Rushville, IN Rushville, IN -3
14 DNF 11 82K Cash Wireman Cash Wireman Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -3
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7 Hudson Andrews Hudson Andrews Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 3
2 2 10M Madison Meany Madison Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 1 2G Gunner Rose Gunner Rose Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -2
4 5 81H Maveryk Harris Maveryk Harris Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 1
5 6 18L Leland Deis Leland Deis Galveston, IN Galveston, IN 1
6 7 82K Cash Wireman Cash Wireman Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 1
7 3 28K McKenna Kren McKenna Kren Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -4
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1 Paxton Perry Paxton Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 3
2 3 29 Myles Bartley Myles Bartley Winona Lake, IN Winona Lake, IN 1
3 6 09 Declan Fitzpatrick Declan Fitzpatrick Leesburg, IN Leesburg, IN 3
4 5 14 Lane White Lane White Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH 1
5 1 3R Ryan Ooley Ryan Ooley Rushville, IN Rushville, IN -4
6 2 5 Riley Conley Riley Conley Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -4
7 7 6K Raelyn Krug Raelyn Krug Remington, IN Remington, IN -
4 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 7 Hudson Andrews Hudson Andrews Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 13.430
2 7 28K McKenna Kren McKenna Kren Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 13.566
3 2 10M Madison Meany Madison Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 13.972
4 1 2G Gunner Rose Gunner Rose Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 13.979
5 5 81H Maveryk Harris Maveryk Harris Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 14.030
6 3 18L Leland Deis Leland Deis Galveston, IN Galveston, IN 14.459
7 6 82K Cash Wireman Cash Wireman Logansport, IN Logansport, IN
4 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 1 Paxton Perry Paxton Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 13.516
2 4 29 Myles Bartley Myles Bartley Winona Lake, IN Winona Lake, IN 13.672
3 5 5 Riley Conley Riley Conley Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 13.706
4 3 3R Ryan Ooley Ryan Ooley Rushville, IN Rushville, IN 13.777
5 2 14 Lane White Lane White Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH 13.980
6 6 09 Declan Fitzpatrick Declan Fitzpatrick Leesburg, IN Leesburg, IN 14.051
7 1 6K Raelyn Krug Raelyn Krug Remington, IN Remington, IN 15.656
Live Timing

Live Timing & Scoring

Fantasy Racing

Play Fantasy Racing