National Open Wheel 600 Series (ALL)

Jake Andreotti Jets to Big Dance Prelim Win at US...
Dirt2Media NOW600 National Championship Swings Thr...
Boland, Friesen, and Weger Wrap Up Sooner 600 Week...
Jake Andreotti Jets to Big Dance Prelim Win at US...

Jake Andreotti Jets to Big Dance Prelim Win at US...

6/15/2024 -
LOGANSPORT, Ind. (June 15, 2024) - Jake Andreotti went on to victory lane on Friday night during the opener of the Big Dance at US 24 Speedway. A fiel
Dirt2Media NOW600 National Championship Swings Thr...

Dirt2Media NOW600 National Championship Swings Thr...

6/12/2024 -
Photo Credit: Team Green Productions DRUMRIGHT, Okla. (June 12, 2024) - The Dirt2Media NOW600 Micro Sprint National Championship presented by Hi Plain
Boland, Friesen, and Weger Wrap Up Sooner 600 Week...

Boland, Friesen, and Weger Wrap Up Sooner 600 Week...

6/10/2024 -
OKTAHA, Okla. (June 9, 2024) - Johnny Boland. Jadyn Friesen, and Braxton Weger wrapped up Sooner 600 Week on Sunday with wins at Outlaw Motor Speedway

Latest News

Jake Andreotti Jets to Big Dance Prelim Win at US 24 Speedway!

6/15/2024
LOGANSPORT, Ind. (June 15, 2024) - Jake Andreotti went on to victory lane on Friday night during the opener of the Big Dance at US 24 Speedway. A field of 63 CSI NOW600 Non-Wing Outlaw Micros were...more

Dirt2Media NOW600 National Championship Swings Through Southwest...

6/12/2024
Photo Credit: Team Green Productions DRUMRIGHT, Okla. (June 12, 2024) - The Dirt2Media NOW600 Micro Sprint National Championship presented by Hi Plains Building Division is swinging through...more

Zorn Doubles Up and Bearce Best NOW600 Jayhusker at Jefferson Cou...

6/11/2024
FAIRBURY, Neb. (June 10, 2024) - Trey Zorn and Kyler Bearce bested their respective fields on Saturday night with the NOW600 Jayhusker Region at Jefferson County Speedway. A field of 69 entries were...more

Boland, Friesen, and Weger Wrap Up Sooner 600 Week with Wins Sund...

6/10/2024
OKTAHA, Okla. (June 9, 2024) - Johnny Boland. Jadyn Friesen, and Braxton Weger wrapped up Sooner 600 Week on Sunday with wins at Outlaw Motor Speedway. 50 Dirt2Media NOW600 Micro Sprint National...more

Friesen, Robinson, and Stark Run to Victory on Saturday at Port C...

6/9/2024
Photo Credit: Danny Clum TULSA, Okla. (June 8, 2024) - Jadyn Friesen, Colton Robinson, and TJ Stark ran to victory lane on Saturday with the Dirt2Media NOW600 Micro Sprint National Championship...more

Upcoming Events

4/14/2023 - I-44 Riverside Speedway

4/14/2023 - I-44 Riverside Speedway

Oklahoma City, OK

31 entries

NOW600 Non-Wing Micros


A-Main (25 Laps): 1. 11-Laydon Pearson[4]; 2. 81-Frank Flud[3]; 3. 11K-Shawn Mahaffey[2]; 4. 1V-Johnny Boland[14]; 5. 12K-Jack Kassik[7]; 6. 8K-Tyler Kuykendall[12]; 7. 23L-Tyler LaPointe[13]; 8. 18K-Brayden Kongdara[20]; 9. 24T-Glenn James Bratti[10]; 10. 14A-Keegan Osantowski[19]; 11. 7C-Phillip Cordova[16]; 12. 66-Jayden Clay[6]; 13. 28-Austin Ullstrom[8]; 14. 17-Talon McConnell[9]; 15. 1J-Cameron Paul[11]; 16. 88-Kyle Keeler[15]; 17. 55-Dalton Burley[17]; 18. 5-Ryder McCutcheon[5]; 19. 26K-Kale Drake[1]; 20. 59-Richie Harvey[18]

B-Main 1 (12 Laps): 1. 88-Kyle Keeler[3]; 2. 7C-Phillip Cordova[6]; 3. 55-Dalton Burley[9]; 4. 59-Richie Harvey[5]; 5. 14A-Keegan Osantowski[7]; 6. 18K-Brayden Kongdara[16]; 7. 51K-Kaimron Schoonover[13]; 8. 93X-Reno Madore[8]; 9. 14G-Madelyn Gjerness[12]; 10. 11T-Taitum McElvany[15]; 11. 55U-Chance Ullstrom[14]; 12. 95X-Colton Cox[10]; 13. 20Q-Brecken Reese[2]; 14. 93-Matt Carr[1]; 15. 24U-Tristan Ullstrom[4]; 16. 54-Trey Gropp[11]; 17. 29B-David Jacobs[17]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 26K-Kale Drake[2]; 2. 5-Ryder McCutcheon[3]; 3. 93-Matt Carr[1]; 4. 1J-Cameron Paul[4]; 5. 88-Kyle Keeler[5]; 6. 7C-Phillip Cordova[7]; 7. 55-Dalton Burley[8]; 8. 11T-Taitum McElvany[6]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 11K-Shawn Mahaffey[4]; 2. 28-Austin Ullstrom[2]; 3. 66-Jayden Clay[6]; 4. 23L-Tyler LaPointe[3]; 5. 24U-Tristan Ullstrom[5]; 6. 54-Trey Gropp[1]; 7. 14G-Madelyn Gjerness[7]; 8. 29B-David Jacobs[8]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 11-Laydon Pearson[4]; 2. 12K-Jack Kassik[2]; 3. 1V-Johnny Boland[1]; 4. 8K-Tyler Kuykendall[3]; 5. 20Q-Brecken Reese[5]; 6. 14A-Keegan Osantowski[6]; 7. 95X-Colton Cox[8]; 8. 55U-Chance Ullstrom[7]

Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 81-Frank Flud[4]; 2. 24T-Glenn James Bratti[1]; 3. 17-Talon McConnell[3]; 4. 18K-Brayden Kongdara[7]; 5. 59-Richie Harvey[2]; 6. 93X-Reno Madore[5]; 7. 51K-Kaimron Schoonover[6]

Performance Electronics Qualifying 1 (3 Laps): 1. 1J-Cameron Paul, 00:11.840[3]; 2. 5-Ryder McCutcheon, 00:11.851[5]; 3. 26K-Kale Drake, 00:11.863[8]; 4. 93-Matt Carr, 00:11.938[1]; 5. 88-Kyle Keeler, 00:12.154[7]; 6. 11T-Taitum McElvany, 00:12.227[2]; 7. 7C-Phillip Cordova, 00:12.235[4]; 8. 55-Dalton Burley, 00:12.259[6]

Performance Electronics Qualifying 2 (3 Laps): 1. 11K-Shawn Mahaffey, 00:11.907[2]; 2. 23L-Tyler LaPointe, 00:12.089[8]; 3. 28-Austin Ullstrom, 00:12.117[5]; 4. 54-Trey Gropp, 00:12.143[6]; 5. 24U-Tristan Ullstrom, 00:12.154[3]; 6. 66-Jayden Clay, 00:12.186[1]; 7. 14G-Madelyn Gjerness, 00:12.222[7]; 8. (DNS) 29B-David Jacobs, 00:12.223

Performance Electronics Qualifying 3 (3 Laps): 1. 11-Laydon Pearson, 00:11.616[6]; 2. 8K-Tyler Kuykendall, 00:11.818[1]; 3. 12K-Jack Kassik, 00:11.829[3]; 4. 1V-Johnny Boland, 00:11.838[4]; 5. 20Q-Brecken Reese, 00:11.909[2]; 6. 14A-Keegan Osantowski, 00:12.156[5]; 7. 55U-Chance Ullstrom, 00:12.338[7]; 8. 95X-Colton Cox, 00:13.085[8]

Performance Electronics Qualifying 4 (3 Laps): 1. 81-Frank Flud, 00:11.759[3]; 2. 17-Talon McConnell, 00:11.977[2]; 3. 59-Richie Harvey, 00:12.068[6]; 4. 24T-Glenn James Bratti, 00:12.081[5]; 5. 93X-Reno Madore, 00:12.131[4]; 6. 51K-Kaimron Schoonover, 00:12.172[7]; 7. (DNS) 18K-Brayden Kongdara, 00:12.173

35 entries

NOW600 A-Class Micros


A-Main (25 Laps): 1. 11-Laydon Pearson[5]; 2. 81-Frank Flud[10]; 3. 1V-Johnny Boland[9]; 4. 20Q-Brecken Reese[16]; 5. 99-Brett Osborn[1]; 6. 33-Jett Nunley[15]; 7. 83-Brant Woods[6]; 8. 78C-Chance Cody[7]; 9. 63-Jack Thomas[8]; 10. 99X-Raymond Gastineau[12]; 11. 18K-Brayden Kongdara[18]; 12. 24C-Cale Lagroon[13]; 13. 11K-Shawn Mahaffey[2]; 14. 28U-Austin Ullstrom[11]; 15. 8K-Tyler Kuykendall[4]; 16. B2-Carson Bolden[17]; 17. 23L-Tyler LaPointe[19]; 18. 12K-Jack Kassik[3]; 19. 26K-Kale Drake[20]; 20. 12-Jacob Ewing[14]

B-Main 1 (12 Laps): 1. 33-Jett Nunley[1]; 2. B2-Carson Bolden[3]; 3. 23L-Tyler LaPointe[2]; 4. 5L-Landon Jesina[5]; 5. 55U-Chance Ullstrom[4]; 6. 7A-Aaron Jesina[10]; 7. 66-Jayden Clay[6]; 8. 93-Matt Carr[7]; 9. 5-Ryder McCutcheon[8]; 10. 24U-Tristan Ullstrom[9]; 11. 27KW-Kaden Weger[11]

B-Main 2 (12 Laps): 1. 20Q-Brecken Reese[2]; 2. 18K-Brayden Kongdara[4]; 3. 26K-Kale Drake[8]; 4. 14G-Madelyn Gjerness[9]; 5. 83X-Justin Gastineau[1]; 6. 93X-Reno Madore[3]; 7. 24T-Glenn James Bratti[5]; 8. 11D-Dominic White[7]; 9. 9A-Hunter Hanson[10]; 10. 43-Megan Thomas[6]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 1V-Johnny Boland[1]; 2. 11-Laydon Pearson[4]; 3. 81-Frank Flud[3]; 4. 33-Jett Nunley[2]; 5. 20Q-Brecken Reese[6]; 6. 18K-Brayden Kongdara[5]; 7. 66-Jayden Clay[7]; 8. 11D-Dominic White[8]; 9. 27KW-Kaden Weger[9]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 12K-Jack Kassik[2]; 2. 83-Brant Woods[4]; 3. 99X-Raymond Gastineau[1]; 4. 28U-Austin Ullstrom[6]; 5. 14G-Madelyn Gjerness[8]; 6. 7A-Aaron Jesina[7]; 7. 9A-Hunter Hanson[5]; 8. 93-Matt Carr[3]; 9. 24U-Tristan Ullstrom[9]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 11K-Shawn Mahaffey[2]; 2. 78C-Chance Cody[3]; 3. 24C-Cale Lagroon[1]; 4. 12-Jacob Ewing[5]; 5. 23L-Tyler LaPointe[6]; 6. 93X-Reno Madore[8]; 7. 24T-Glenn James Bratti[7]; 8. 43-Megan Thomas[9]; 9. 5-Ryder McCutcheon[4]

Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 99-Brett Osborn[2]; 2. 8K-Tyler Kuykendall[6]; 3. 63-Jack Thomas[4]; 4. B2-Carson Bolden[1]; 5. 83X-Justin Gastineau[7]; 6. 55U-Chance Ullstrom[8]; 7. 5L-Landon Jesina[3]; 8. 26K-Kale Drake[5]

Performance Electronics Qualifying 1 (3 Laps): 1. 11-Laydon Pearson, 00:11.312[8]; 2. 81-Frank Flud, 00:11.450[7]; 3. 33-Jett Nunley, 00:11.629[1]; 4. 1V-Johnny Boland, 00:11.685[3]; 5. 18K-Brayden Kongdara, 00:11.702[6]; 6. 20Q-Brecken Reese, 00:11.773[2]; 7. 66-Jayden Clay, 00:11.797[4]; 8. 11D-Dominic White, 00:11.815[5]; 9. (DNS) 27KW-Kaden Weger, 00:11.815

Performance Electronics Qualifying 2 (3 Laps): 1. 83-Brant Woods, 00:11.221[4]; 2. 93-Matt Carr, 00:11.347[7]; 3. 12K-Jack Kassik, 00:11.357[5]; 4. 99X-Raymond Gastineau, 00:11.504[8]; 5. 24U-Tristan Ullstrom, 00:11.946[9]; 6. 28U-Austin Ullstrom, 00:11.950[6]; 7. (DNS) 9A-Hunter Hanson, 00:11.950; 8. (DNS) 14G-Madelyn Gjerness, 00:11.950; 9. (DNS) 7A-Aaron Jesina, 00:11.950

Performance Electronics Qualifying 3 (3 Laps): 1. 5-Ryder McCutcheon, 00:11.244[7]; 2. 78C-Chance Cody, 00:11.385[6]; 3. 11K-Shawn Mahaffey, 00:11.389[4]; 4. 24C-Cale Lagroon, 00:11.510[5]; 5. 12-Jacob Ewing, 00:11.588[8]; 6. 23L-Tyler LaPointe, 00:11.749[1]; 7. 24T-Glenn James Bratti, 00:11.775[3]; 8. 93X-Reno Madore, 00:11.780[9]; 9. 43-Megan Thomas, 00:11.819[2]

Performance Electronics Qualifying 4 (3 Laps): 1. 63-Jack Thomas, 00:11.528[8]; 2. 5L-Landon Jesina, 00:11.633[3]; 3. 99-Brett Osborn, 00:11.689[6]; 4. B2-Carson Bolden, 00:11.706[5]; 5. 26K-Kale Drake, 00:11.714[1]; 6. 8K-Tyler Kuykendall, 00:11.848[4]; 7. 83X-Justin Gastineau, 00:11.900[7]; 8. 55U-Chance Ullstrom, 00:11.998[2]

20 entries

NOW600 Restricted Micros


A-Main (25 Laps): 1. 73X-Ty Fulghum[1]; 2. 33-Jett Nunley[6]; 3. GH7-Garyn Howard[4]; 4. 73-Chase McDougal[8]; 5. 24C-Cale Lagroon[2]; 6. B2-Carson Bolden[5]; 7. 19A-Ayla Morefield[3]; 8. 87C-Callan Hill[12]; 9. 31BW-Braxton Weger[9]; 10. 11K-Kyle Hooper[13]; 11. 29S-Jackson Scott[10]; 12. 83-Dawson Woods[7]; 13. 93-Brodan Brown[15]; 14. 50-Jackson Beers[14]; 15. 4-Jude Allgayer[18]; 16. 29-Clayton Jenkins[16]; 17. 14V-Brett Vanzant[19]; 18. 97-Cash Lacombe[11]; 19. 7-Hayden McDonald[17]; 20. 05-Sawyer Beers[20]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. GH7-Garyn Howard[2]; 2. 73-Chase McDougal[1]; 3. 83-Dawson Woods[3]; 4. 31BW-Braxton Weger[4]; 5. 11K-Kyle Hooper[5]; 6. 93-Brodan Brown[7]; 7. 14V-Brett Vanzant[6]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 33-Jett Nunley[4]; 2. 24C-Cale Lagroon[3]; 3. 29S-Jackson Scott[2]; 4. 87C-Callan Hill[5]; 5. 29-Clayton Jenkins[1]; 6. 7-Hayden McDonald[6]; 7. 05-Sawyer Beers[7]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 19A-Ayla Morefield[2]; 2. B2-Carson Bolden[4]; 3. 73X-Ty Fulghum[3]; 4. 97-Cash Lacombe[6]; 5. 50-Jackson Beers[5]; 6. 4-Jude Allgayer[1]

Performance Electronics Qualifying 1 (3 Laps): 1. 31BW-Braxton Weger, 00:12.186[3]; 2. 83-Dawson Woods, 00:12.210[5]; 3. GH7-Garyn Howard, 00:12.238[1]; 4. 73-Chase McDougal, 00:12.422[4]; 5. 11K-Kyle Hooper, 00:12.431[7]; 6. 14V-Brett Vanzant, 00:12.577[6]; 7. 93-Brodan Brown, 00:12.586[2]

Performance Electronics Qualifying 2 (3 Laps): 1. 33-Jett Nunley, 00:12.166[5]; 2. 24C-Cale Lagroon, 00:12.281[1]; 3. 29S-Jackson Scott, 00:12.671[3]; 4. 29-Clayton Jenkins, 00:13.301[4]; 5. 05-Sawyer Beers, 00:13.304[7]; 6. 87C-Callan Hill, 00:13.391[2]; 7. 7-Hayden McDonald, 00:13.490[6]

Performance Electronics Qualifying 3 (3 Laps): 1. B2-Carson Bolden, 00:12.073[5]; 2. 73X-Ty Fulghum, 00:12.098[3]; 3. 19A-Ayla Morefield, 00:12.276[6]; 4. 4-Jude Allgayer, 00:12.478[2]; 5. 50-Jackson Beers, 00:12.832[4]; 6. 97-Cash Lacombe, 00:13.267[1]

Live Timing

Live Timing & Scoring

Fantasy Racing

Play Fantasy Racing