National Open Wheel 600 Series (ALL)

Alex Karpowicz Aces NOW600 Ark-La-Tex Field at Ark...
Gavin Miller Goes Back to Back at Jefferson County...
Gavin Miller Claims NOW600 National Prelim Victory...
Alex Karpowicz Aces NOW600 Ark-La-Tex Field at Ark...

Alex Karpowicz Aces NOW600 Ark-La-Tex Field at Ark...

7/17/2024 -
VIVIAN, La. (July 17, 2024) - Aex Karpowicz aced the field of NOW600 Ark-La-Tex Region competitors on Saturday at Ark-La-Tex Speedway. A field of 8-NO
Gavin Miller Goes Back to Back at Jefferson County...

Gavin Miller Goes Back to Back at Jefferson County...

7/14/2024 -
Photo Credit: Danny Clum FAIRBURY, Neb. (July 13, 2024) - Gavin Miller went back to back with the Dirt2Media NOW600 Micro Sprint National Championship
Gavin Miller Claims NOW600 National Prelim Victory...

Gavin Miller Claims NOW600 National Prelim Victory...

7/13/2024 -
FAIRBURY, Neb. (July 12, 2024) - Gavin Miller claimed the 25-lap feature event victory on Friday during the preliminary night of the Midwest Champions

Latest News

Alex Karpowicz Aces NOW600 Ark-La-Tex Field at Ark-La-Tex Speedwa...

7/17/2024
VIVIAN, La. (July 17, 2024) - Aex Karpowicz aced the field of NOW600 Ark-La-Tex Region competitors on Saturday at Ark-La-Tex Speedway. A field of 8-NOW600 Non-Wing micro sprints made the...more

Gavin Miller Goes Back to Back at Jefferson County Speedway!

7/14/2024
Photo Credit: Danny Clum FAIRBURY, Neb. (July 13, 2024) - Gavin Miller went back to back with the Dirt2Media NOW600 Micro Sprint National Championship presented by Hi Plains Building Division at the...more

Gavin Miller Claims NOW600 National Prelim Victory at Jefferson C...

7/13/2024
FAIRBURY, Neb. (July 12, 2024) - Gavin Miller claimed the 25-lap feature event victory on Friday during the preliminary night of the Midwest Championship at Jefferson County Speedway with the...more

TJ Stark Strikes Wednesday’s Chad McDaniel Memorial Win at Mitche...

7/11/2024
Photo Credit: Danny Clum BELOIT, Kan. (July 10, 2024) - TJ Stark struck first on Wednesday night during the Chad McDaniel Memorial at Mitchell County Fairgrounds Raceway with the Dirt2Media NOW600...more

Gavin Miller Masters NOW600 National Non-Wing Tuesday Night Thund...

7/10/2024
Photo Credit: Richard Bales MEEKER, Okla. (July 9, 2024) - Gavin Miller mastered the Dirt2Media NOW600 Micro Sprint National Championship presented by Hi Plains Building Division on Tuesday night at...more

Upcoming Events

8/18/2023 - Jefferson County Speedway

8/18/2023 - Jefferson County Speedway

Fairbury, NE

Classes

  • NOW600 Non-Wing Micros32 entries
    • NOW600 Non-Wing Micros
  • NOW600 A-Class Micros34 entries
    • NOW600 A-Class Micros
  • NOW600 Restricted Micros21 entries
    • NOW600 Restricted Micros

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

NOW600 Non-Wing Micros

25 Laps

A-MainHi Plains Building Division

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11J Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
2 2 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
3 4 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 1
4 7 22 Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS Auburn, KS 3
5 9 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 4
6 11 5A Ava Gropp Ava Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 5
7 6 11X Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -1
8 17 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 9
9 16 20P Shon Pointer Shon Pointer Grand island, NE Grand island, NE 7
10 15 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 5
11 19 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 8
12 13 1G Garett Hake Garett Hake Concordia, KS Concordia, KS 1
13 12 17 Talon McConnell Talon McConnell Midwest City, OK Midwest City, OK -1
14 14 5KX Kelbie Volkman Kelbie Volkman Martell, NE Martell, NE -
15 8 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -7
16 20 98X Colton Mcwhirter Colton Mcwhirter Hastings, NE Hastings, NE 4
17 18 11T Trevin Frye Trevin Frye Belleville, KS Belleville, KS 1
18 10 19X Marcus Kennedy Marcus Kennedy Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -8
19 5 04 Kormick Linner Kormick Linner Kearny, NE Kearny, NE -14
20 3 13C Chris Counter Chris Counter Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -17
12 Laps

B-Main 1Hoss Media

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -
2 2 20P Shon Pointer Shon Pointer Grand island, NE Grand island, NE -
3 6 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 3
4 4 11T Trevin Frye Trevin Frye Belleville, KS Belleville, KS -
5 3 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -2
6 5 98X Colton Mcwhirter Colton Mcwhirter Hastings, NE Hastings, NE -1
Top 6 transfer
7 7 35W Caleb Woodard Caleb Woodard Bennington, NE Bennington, NE -
8 13 98LL Matthew Laflin Matthew Laflin Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 5
9 11 7J Jacob Latta Jacob Latta Washington, KS Washington, KS 2
10 12 70 Micah Becker Micah Becker Holton, KS Holton, KS 2
11 16 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 5
12 10 67 Greg Berry Greg Berry Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -2
13 14 53 Graham Hamilton Graham Hamilton Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 1
14 15 75 Bobby Eubanks Bobby Eubanks Concordia, KS Concordia, KS 1
15 8 87 Jesse Edwards Jesse Edwards Marysville, KS Marysville, KS -7
16 17 81 Dekota Gay Dekota Gay Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 1
17 9 10 Taylor Morgan Taylor Morgan Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -8
18 18 14 Tyler Hendrickson Tyler Hendrickson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
8 Laps

Heat 1Milestone Home Service Co.

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11J Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
2 1 19X Marcus Kennedy Marcus Kennedy Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
3 6 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 3
4 7 5A Ava Gropp Ava Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
5 8 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 3
6 2 10 Taylor Morgan Taylor Morgan Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -4
7 5 98LL Matthew Laflin Matthew Laflin Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -2
8 3 75 Bobby Eubanks Bobby Eubanks Concordia, KS Concordia, KS -5
8 Laps

Heat 2Milestone Home Service Co.

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS Auburn, KS -
2 6 13C Chris Counter Chris Counter Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 4
3 4 11X Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 1
4 3 1G Garett Hake Garett Hake Concordia, KS Concordia, KS -1
5 8 20P Shon Pointer Shon Pointer Grand island, NE Grand island, NE 3
6 5 87 Jesse Edwards Jesse Edwards Marysville, KS Marysville, KS -1
7 7 7J Jacob Latta Jacob Latta Washington, KS Washington, KS -
8 2 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -6
8 Laps

Heat 3Milestone Home Service Co.

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 04 Kormick Linner Kormick Linner Kearny, NE Kearny, NE 1
2 3 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 1
3 1 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -2
4 4 11T Trevin Frye Trevin Frye Belleville, KS Belleville, KS -
5 5 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
6 6 67 Greg Berry Greg Berry Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
7 7 53 Graham Hamilton Graham Hamilton Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -
DNS 8 81 Dekota Gay Dekota Gay Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -
8 Laps

Heat 4Milestone Home Service Co.

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
2 4 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 2
3 2 17 Talon McConnell Talon McConnell Midwest City, OK Midwest City, OK -1
4 3 5KX Kelbie Volkman Kelbie Volkman Martell, NE Martell, NE -1
5 5 98X Colton Mcwhirter Colton Mcwhirter Hastings, NE Hastings, NE -
6 7 35W Caleb Woodard Caleb Woodard Bennington, NE Bennington, NE 1
7 6 70 Micah Becker Micah Becker Holton, KS Holton, KS -1
DNS 8 14 Tyler Hendrickson Tyler Hendrickson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
3 Laps

Qualifying 1Performance Electronics

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 11J Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 11.426
2 8 75 Bobby Eubanks Bobby Eubanks Concordia, KS Concordia, KS 11.639
3 3 10 Taylor Morgan Taylor Morgan Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 11.704
4 4 19X Marcus Kennedy Marcus Kennedy Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 11.750
5 7 98LL Matthew Laflin Matthew Laflin Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 11.774
6 6 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 11.833
7 1 5A Ava Gropp Ava Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 11.844
8 5 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 12.142
3 Laps

Qualifying 2Performance Electronics

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 11X Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 11.627
2 4 1G Garett Hake Garett Hake Concordia, KS Concordia, KS 11.638
3 8 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 11.681
4 6 22 Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS Auburn, KS 11.758
5 5 87 Jesse Edwards Jesse Edwards Marysville, KS Marysville, KS 11.806
6 2 13C Chris Counter Chris Counter Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 11.814
7 7 7J Jacob Latta Jacob Latta Washington, KS Washington, KS 11.848
8 1 20P Shon Pointer Shon Pointer Grand island, NE Grand island, NE 11.874
3 Laps

Qualifying 3Performance Electronics

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 11.610
2 8 81 Dekota Gay Dekota Gay Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 11.664
3 3 04 Kormick Linner Kormick Linner Kearny, NE Kearny, NE 11.683
4 1 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 11.697
5 6 11T Trevin Frye Trevin Frye Belleville, KS Belleville, KS 11.818
6 5 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 11.874
7 4 67 Greg Berry Greg Berry Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 11.894
8 2 53 Graham Hamilton Graham Hamilton Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 12.163
3 Laps

Qualifying 4Performance Electronics

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 11.776
2 4 5KX Kelbie Volkman Kelbie Volkman Martell, NE Martell, NE 11.800
3 6 17 Talon McConnell Talon McConnell Midwest City, OK Midwest City, OK 11.853
4 7 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 11.883
5 2 98X Colton Mcwhirter Colton Mcwhirter Hastings, NE Hastings, NE 11.956
6 1 70 Micah Becker Micah Becker Holton, KS Holton, KS 12.156
7 8 35W Caleb Woodard Caleb Woodard Bennington, NE Bennington, NE 12.215
8 3 14 Tyler Hendrickson Tyler Hendrickson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 12.215

NOW600 A-Class Micros

25 Laps

A-MainHi Plains Building Division

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11J Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
2 2 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
3 4 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 1
4 3 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -1
5 9 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 4
6 10 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 4
7 8 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 1
8 14 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 6
9 16 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 7
10 18 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 8
11 7 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -4
12 15 22 Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS Auburn, KS 3
13 12 9A Hunter Hanson Hunter Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -1
14 13 14N Damian Nelson Damian Nelson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
15 11 10 Taylor Morgan Taylor Morgan Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -4
16 20 59 Evan Semerad Evan Semerad Malcolm, NE Malcolm, NE 4
17 19 14 Tyler Hendrickson Tyler Hendrickson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
18 17 5KX Kelbie Volkman Kelbie Volkman Martell, NE Martell, NE -1
19 5 27KW Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -14
20 6 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -14
12 Laps

B-Main 1Hoss Media

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22 Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS Auburn, KS 2
2 5 5KX Kelbie Volkman Kelbie Volkman Martell, NE Martell, NE 3
3 4 14 Tyler Hendrickson Tyler Hendrickson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
Top 3 transfer
4 8 91 Alec Frisell Alec Frisell Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE 4
5 2 70 Micah Becker Micah Becker Holton, KS Holton, KS -3
6 7 01 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX 1
7 1 8T Cody Berkenmeier Cody Berkenmeier Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE -6
8 6 13C Chris Counter Chris Counter Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
9 9 A51 Jason Trosper Jason Trosper North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -
10 10 15D Kyler Dice Kyler Dice Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
12 Laps

B-Main 2Hoss Media

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 5
2 2 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
3 1 59 Evan Semerad Evan Semerad Malcolm, NE Malcolm, NE -2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 87 Jesse Edwards Jesse Edwards Marysville, KS Marysville, KS -1
5 7 53 Graham Hamilton Graham Hamilton Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 2
6 8 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE 2
7 5 16D Cael Dice Cael Dice Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
8 10 81 Dekota Gay Dekota Gay Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 2
9 4 2R Remmi Butolph Remmi Butolph Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -5
10 9 32 Jonathan Roberts Jonathan Roberts Hastings, NE Hastings, NE -1
8 Laps

Heat 1Milestone Home Service Co.

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 2
2 2 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -
3 4 27KW Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 1
4 8 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 4
5 7 70 Micah Becker Micah Becker Holton, KS Holton, KS 2
6 1 13C Chris Counter Chris Counter Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -5
7 5 01 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX -2
8 6 A51 Jason Trosper Jason Trosper North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -2
9 9 15D Kyler Dice Kyler Dice Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
8 Laps

Heat 2Milestone Home Service Co.

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
2 2 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS -
3 3 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -
4 5 8T Cody Berkenmeier Cody Berkenmeier Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE 1
5 4 2R Remmi Butolph Remmi Butolph Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
6 8 14 Tyler Hendrickson Tyler Hendrickson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
7 6 53 Graham Hamilton Graham Hamilton Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -1
8 7 32 Jonathan Roberts Jonathan Roberts Hastings, NE Hastings, NE -1
DNS 9 81 Dekota Gay Dekota Gay Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -
8 Laps

Heat 3Milestone Home Service Co.

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
2 1 9A Hunter Hanson Hunter Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -1
3 4 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 1
4 2 59 Evan Semerad Evan Semerad Malcolm, NE Malcolm, NE -2
5 6 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
6 8 87 Jesse Edwards Jesse Edwards Marysville, KS Marysville, KS 2
7 5 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -2
8 7 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE -1
8 Laps

Heat 4Milestone Home Service Co.

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11J Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
2 1 10 Taylor Morgan Taylor Morgan Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -1
3 2 14N Damian Nelson Damian Nelson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
4 3 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -1
5 5 22 Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS Auburn, KS -
6 6 5KX Kelbie Volkman Kelbie Volkman Martell, NE Martell, NE -
7 8 16D Cael Dice Cael Dice Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
8 7 91 Alec Frisell Alec Frisell Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE -1
3 Laps

Qualifying 1Performance Electronics

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 27KW Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 12.114
2 7 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 12.118
3 8 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 12.228
4 6 13C Chris Counter Chris Counter Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 12.302
5 3 01 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX 12.344
6 5 A51 Jason Trosper Jason Trosper North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 12.491
7 4 70 Micah Becker Micah Becker Holton, KS Holton, KS 12.505
8 1 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 12.905
9 2 15D Kyler Dice Kyler Dice Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 15.000
3 Laps

Qualifying 2Performance Electronics

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 11.459
2 2 81 Dekota Gay Dekota Gay Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 11.510
3 7 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 11.597
4 9 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 11.613
5 5 2R Remmi Butolph Remmi Butolph Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 11.907
6 8 8T Cody Berkenmeier Cody Berkenmeier Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE 11.923
7 4 53 Graham Hamilton Graham Hamilton Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 12.172
8 3 32 Jonathan Roberts Jonathan Roberts Hastings, NE Hastings, NE 12.225
9 6 14 Tyler Hendrickson Tyler Hendrickson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 12.294
3 Laps

Qualifying 3Performance Electronics

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 10.829
2 6 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 11.146
3 1 59 Evan Semerad Evan Semerad Malcolm, NE Malcolm, NE 11.182
4 8 9A Hunter Hanson Hunter Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 11.201
5 2 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 11.245
6 7 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 11.277
7 5 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE 11.347
8 3 87 Jesse Edwards Jesse Edwards Marysville, KS Marysville, KS 11.622
3 Laps

Qualifying 4Performance Electronics

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 11J Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 10.757
2 3 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 10.874
3 8 14N Damian Nelson Damian Nelson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 10.883
4 6 10 Taylor Morgan Taylor Morgan Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 11.011
5 1 22 Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS Auburn, KS 11.048
6 7 5KX Kelbie Volkman Kelbie Volkman Martell, NE Martell, NE 11.117
7 4 91 Alec Frisell Alec Frisell Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE 11.120
8 5 16D Cael Dice Cael Dice Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 11.523

NOW600 Restricted Micros

25 Laps

A-MainHi Plains Building Division

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22 Hank Soares Hank Soares Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 2
2 1 11K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
3 2 7G Ollie Geiger Ollie Geiger Blair, NE Blair, NE -1
4 5 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
5 10 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 5
6 6 97 Cash Lacombe Cash Lacombe League City, TX League City, TX -
7 7 23 Mason Nester Mason Nester Rosendale, MO Rosendale, MO -
8 9 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 1
9 11 75 Gavyn Bolt Gavyn Bolt Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 2
10 12 14 Kamden Gossard Kamden Gossard Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
11 13 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX 2
12 15 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 3
13 14 83 Dawson Woods Dawson Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 1
14 18 18 Tityn Roberts Tityn Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE 4
15 17 31Z Sawyer Zimmerman Sawyer Zimmerman Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS 2
16 21 27 Luke Samuelson Luke Samuelson Axtell, NE Axtell, NE 5
17 20 11R Raelyn White Raelyn White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE 3
18 4 91 Sam Kaller Sam Kaller Marysville, KS Marysville, KS -14
19 8 30 Kyler Bearce Kyler Bearce Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -11
20 19 18T Taelynne Roberts Taelynne Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -1
21 16 17H Carson Holt Carson Holt Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE -5
8 Laps

Heat 1Milestone Home Service Co.

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
2 5 22 Hank Soares Hank Soares Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 3
3 1 75 Gavyn Bolt Gavyn Bolt Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -2
4 3 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -1
5 4 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX -1
6 7 17H Carson Holt Carson Holt Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE 1
7 6 27 Luke Samuelson Luke Samuelson Axtell, NE Axtell, NE -1
8 Laps

Heat 2Milestone Home Service Co.

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 91 Sam Kaller Sam Kaller Marysville, KS Marysville, KS 1
2 4 97 Cash Lacombe Cash Lacombe League City, TX League City, TX 2
3 1 14 Kamden Gossard Kamden Gossard Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
4 3 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS -1
5 5 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
6 6 31Z Sawyer Zimmerman Sawyer Zimmerman Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS -
7 7 18T Taelynne Roberts Taelynne Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -
8 Laps

Heat 3Milestone Home Service Co.

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 3 7G Ollie Geiger Ollie Geiger Blair, NE Blair, NE 1
3 2 23 Mason Nester Mason Nester Rosendale, MO Rosendale, MO -1
4 6 30 Kyler Bearce Kyler Bearce Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 2
5 4 83 Dawson Woods Dawson Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -1
6 5 18 Tityn Roberts Tityn Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -1
7 7 11R Raelyn White Raelyn White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE -
3 Laps

Qualifying 1Performance Electronics

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX 11.353
2 7 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 11.560
3 5 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 11.569
4 2 75 Gavyn Bolt Gavyn Bolt Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 11.699
5 6 22 Hank Soares Hank Soares Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 11.784
6 3 27 Luke Samuelson Luke Samuelson Axtell, NE Axtell, NE 11.949
7 1 17H Carson Holt Carson Holt Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE 11.996
3 Laps

Qualifying 2Performance Electronics

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 97 Cash Lacombe Cash Lacombe League City, TX League City, TX 11.376
2 1 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 11.583
3 6 91 Sam Kaller Sam Kaller Marysville, KS Marysville, KS 11.635
4 7 14 Kamden Gossard Kamden Gossard Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 11.781
5 5 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 11.851
6 3 31Z Sawyer Zimmerman Sawyer Zimmerman Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS 11.905
7 2 18T Taelynne Roberts Taelynne Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE 12.583
3 Laps

Qualifying 3Performance Electronics

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 83 Dawson Woods Dawson Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 11.483
2 1 7G Ollie Geiger Ollie Geiger Blair, NE Blair, NE 11.515
3 4 23 Mason Nester Mason Nester Rosendale, MO Rosendale, MO 11.590
4 5 11K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 11.681
5 6 18 Tityn Roberts Tityn Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE 11.794
6 7 30 Kyler Bearce Kyler Bearce Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 11.842
7 3 11R Raelyn White Raelyn White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE 13.621
Live Timing

Live Timing & Scoring

Fantasy Racing

Play Fantasy Racing