National Open Wheel 600 Series (ALL)

Cochran, Reese, and Roberts Race to NOW600 Nationa...
Reese Doubles Up and Geiger Grabs NOW600 National...
Micro Meltdown at Red Dirt Raceway Up Next for Dir...
Cochran, Reese, and Roberts Race to NOW600 Nationa...

Cochran, Reese, and Roberts Race to NOW600 Nationa...

2/25/2024 -
MEEKER, Okla. (February 24, 2024) - Chris Cochran, Brecken Reese, and Tityn Roberts raced their way to victory lane on Saturday with the Dirt2Media NO
Reese Doubles Up and Geiger Grabs NOW600 National...

Reese Doubles Up and Geiger Grabs NOW600 National...

2/24/2024 -
MEEKER, Okla. (February 23, 2024) - Brecken Reese doubled up on feature wins while Ollie Geiger picked up his first feature win of the season on Frida
Micro Meltdown at Red Dirt Raceway Up Next for Dir...

Micro Meltdown at Red Dirt Raceway Up Next for Dir...

2/19/2024 -
DRUMRIGHT, Okla. (February 19, 2024) - After a chilly opening weekend, things start warming up as the Dirt2Media NOW600 Micro Sprint National Champion

Latest News

Luke Anderson Victorious with NOW600 Turf Tire Series at Red Dirt...

3/2/2024
MEEKER, Okla (March 1, 2024) - Luke Anderson picked up the feature event win on Friday night at Red Dirt Raceway in NOW600 Turf Tire Series competition. A field of 8 entries were on hand for the...more

Cochran, Reese, and Roberts Race to NOW600 National Wins at Red D...

2/25/2024
MEEKER, Okla. (February 24, 2024) - Chris Cochran, Brecken Reese, and Tityn Roberts raced their way to victory lane on Saturday with the Dirt2Media NOW600 Micro Sprint National Championship at Red...more

Reese Doubles Up and Geiger Grabs NOW600 National Wins at Red Dir...

2/24/2024
MEEKER, Okla. (February 23, 2024) - Brecken Reese doubled up on feature wins while Ollie Geiger picked up his first feature win of the season on Friday night with the Dirt2Media NOW600 Micro Sprint...more

Micro Meltdown at Red Dirt Raceway Up Next for Dirt2Media NOW600...

2/19/2024
DRUMRIGHT, Okla. (February 19, 2024) - After a chilly opening weekend, things start warming up as the Dirt2Media NOW600 Micro Sprint National Championship presented by Hi Plains Building Division...more

Boland, Hinton, and Weger Best NOW600 National Fields at Grayson...

2/18/2024
BELLS, Texas (February 18, 2024) - Johnny Boland, Chelby Hinton, and Braxton Weger each bested their respective division on Saturday at Grayson County Speedway for the finale of the Clash at the...more

Upcoming Events

NOW600 Nationals Opens With Woods, Nunley, Cordova, and Patterson Going To Victory Lane
564
11/4/2023

11/4/2023

NOW600 National Micros


NOW600 Nationals Opens With Woods, Nunley, Cordova, and Patterson Going To Victory Lane

(Image Credit: Richard Bales)

Bryan Hulbert – SAPULPA, Okla. (November 3, 2023) Upsets, heartbreak, and jubilation was the theme Friday night as the NOW600 Nationals kicked off at Creek County Speedway with the Dirt2Media National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Hi-Plains Building Division welcoming 119 entries to the quarter-mile oval where Brant Woods, Philip Cordova, Jett Nunley, and Jeff Patterson went to Victory Lane.

Finding the lead late in the A-Class feature event, Brant Woods charged past Trey Zorn on a Lap 17 restart and held on for career victory No. 3 despite his top wing coming apart. Chasing Harley Hollan from the start, the Driven Midwest No. 14h suffered a failed drive chain, that sadly, ended with a flip trying to escape the racing surface.

Handing the point to Zorn, the No. 3z couldn’t fend off the Culligan No. 83, who slid by for the lead on the restart.

Shades of Johnny Herrera at the 1996 King’s Royal, the top left sideboard began peeling loose from the belly of the wing. With support struts no longer affixed, the top airfoil somehow held together for the final revolution. Trey Zorn settled for second, with Matt Car moving from 11th to third. Jett Nunley and Jim Woods completed the top five.

Landing his first career NOW600 victory, Skiatook’s Phillip Cordova found himself chasing a wild battle at the front of the field before taking over the point on Lap 16. Prior to that, the race for the lead was between Iowa’s Jaden Alexander and North Carolina’s Matt Carr.

Leading the first 11 revolutions, Alexander fell to second by 0.020-seconds the following lap. Able to retake the point at the mid-point of the feature, Carr hustled back to the lead on Lap 14, only to bike the car two laps later in the first and second turns.

Leaving the bottom groove exposed, Cordova’s persistence paid off, with the door wide open for the lead. Taking advantage, Phillip kept the field at bay as Brant Woods hustled his way into second in the closing laps from ninth. Jaden Alexander slipped to third, with Cole Roberts and Jim Woods completing the top five.

Getting the pole, taking the lead, and never looking back, Jett Nunley clicked off career victory No. 25 in NOW600 Restricted action. Never a contest for the No. 33, the Marlow, Okla. shoe ran away by 3.823-seconds over Braxton Weger. Ollie Geiger, Cale Lagroon, and Cash Lacombe, from 15th, made up the top five.

Making the trip from Carrollton, Texas, to take on the Sooner State NOW600 Dwarf Cars, Jeff Patterson bested a field of 34 drivers Friday night for season win No. 7.

Challenged early by Chandler Foltz, the No. 27p found the top and with it, momentum, as he proceeded to run away by 2.825-seconds. Chandler Foltz held on for second, with Ryan Stoy in third. Dylan Budnik was fourth, with Justin Foltz in fifth.

The NOW600 Nationals at Creek County Speedway concludes Saturday, November 4, with features paying $3,000 to win, $400 to start to both stock divisions. Restricted will race for $2,000 to win, $300 to start, with Dwarf Cars on track for $1,000 to win, $100 to start.

Saturday, November 4, opens at 2:00 P.M. with Hot Laps underway at 5:00 P.M. (CDT). Admission is $20 for adults, with kids 12 and under free into the grandstands. Pits are $40 on Saturday.

Creek County Speedway is located at 18450 West Hwy. 66 between Sapulpa and Kellyville. For more information on Creek County Speedway, including a complete lineup of events and directions, log onto http://www.creekcountyspeedway.co, or follow on Twitter (@CreekSpeedway), and https://www.facebook.com/CreekCountySpeedway.

The 2023 season marks the 11th year of competition for the National Open Wheel 600 Series. Anchored by the Dirt2Media NOW600 National Championship, the NOW600 Series comprises several regional tours and sanctioned racetracks. The NOW600 National Championship features three divisions of 600cc micro sprints at each event: Stock Non-Wing, Winged A-Class, and Restricted 'A' Class.

To keep up on everything happening with the National Open Wheel 600 Series, from the National Tour to Regional and Weekly racing lineups, log onto http://www.now600series.com and make sure to follow the tour on Facebook and Twitter (@NOW600Series).

Race Results:

Dirt2Media NOW600 Series
Creek County Speedway (Sapulpa, Okla.)
Friday, November 3, 2023

NOW600 NON-WING MICROS

Hi Plains Building Division A-Main (25 Laps): 1. 7C-Phillip Cordova[6]; 2. 83-Brant Woods[9]; 3. 11-Jaden Alexander[1]; 4. 3-Cole Roberts[10]; 5. 83W-Jim Woods[5]; 6. 1V-Johnny Boland[15]; 7. 5-Ryder McCutcheon[4]; 8. 35-Gaige Weldon[8]; 9. 3Z-Trey Zorn[18]; 10. 6-Blake Parmley[2]; 11. 51K-Kaimron Schoonover[16]; 12. 38-Jackson Kounkel[11]; 13. 78C-Chance Cody[13]; 14. 93-Matt Carr[3]; 15. 29-Trevor Cohn[20]; 16. 80-Ryan Winter[12]; 17. 3L-Lathe Griggs[19]; 18. 27KW-Kaden Weger[17]; 19. 81-Frank Flud[14]; 20. 938-Bradley Fezard[7]

Hoss Media B-Main 1 (12 Laps): 1. 1V-Johnny Boland[4]; 2. 51K-Kaimron Schoonover[2]; 3. 27KW-Kaden Weger[7]; 4. 3Z-Trey Zorn[5]; 5. 3L-Lathe Griggs[3]; 6. 29-Trevor Cohn[1]; 7. 5G-Landon Graham[10]; 8. 43-Kaden Bennett[6]; 9. 34-Colton Robinson[9]; 10. 94-Austin Crowder[8]; 11. (DNS) 14H-Robbie Smith; 12. (DNS) 24U-Tristan Ullstrom

Milestone Home Service Co Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 11-Jaden Alexander[2]; 2. 6-Blake Parmley[3]; 3. 5-Ryder McCutcheon[4]; 4. 81-Frank Flud[1]; 5. 78C-Chance Cody[6]; 6. 51K-Kaimron Schoonover[7]; 7. 43-Kaden Bennett[8]; 8. 5G-Landon Graham[5]; 9. (DNS) 24U-Tristan Ullstrom

Milestone Home Service Co Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 7C-Phillip Cordova[1]; 2. 35-Gaige Weldon[2]; 3. 83-Brant Woods[3]; 4. 3-Cole Roberts[4]; 5. 29-Trevor Cohn[5]; 6. 3L-Lathe Griggs[7]; 7. 3Z-Trey Zorn[8]; 8. 94-Austin Crowder[9]; 9. 14H-Robbie Smith[6]

Milestone Home Service Co Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 83W-Jim Woods[1]; 2. 938-Bradley Fezard[2]; 3. 93-Matt Carr[4]; 4. 38-Jackson Kounkel[5]; 5. 80-Ryan Winter[3]; 6. 1V-Johnny Boland[6]; 7. 27KW-Kaden Weger[7]; 8. 34-Colton Robinson[8]

Performance Electronics Qualifying 1 (3 Laps): 1. 5-Ryder McCutcheon, 13.090[1]; 2. 6-Blake Parmley, 13.258[9]; 3. 11-Jaden Alexander, 13.358[5]; 4. 81-Frank Flud, 13.372[3]; 5. 5G-Landon Graham, 13.387[7]; 6. 78C-Chance Cody, 13.399[8]; 7. 51K-Kaimron Schoonover, 13.533[6]; 8. 43-Kaden Bennett, 14.227[4]; 9. (DNS) 24U-Tristan Ullstrom

Performance Electronics Qualifying 2 (3 Laps): 1. 3-Cole Roberts, 13.138[1]; 2. 83-Brant Woods, 13.268[4]; 3. 35-Gaige Weldon, 13.270[3]; 4. 7C-Phillip Cordova, 13.350[9]; 5. 29-Trevor Cohn, 13.443[7]; 6. 14H-Robbie Smith, 13.482[8]; 7. 3L-Lathe Griggs, 13.562[6]; 8. 3Z-Trey Zorn, 13.750[5]; 9. 94-Austin Crowder, 13.890[2]

Performance Electronics Qualifying 3 (3 Laps): 1. 93-Matt Carr, 12.953[6]; 2. 80-Ryan Winter, 13.061[7]; 3. 938-Bradley Fezard, 13.069[8]; 4. 83W-Jim Woods, 13.222[1]; 5. 38-Jackson Kounkel, 13.233[5]; 6. 1V-Johnny Boland, 13.233[2]; 7. 27KW-Kaden Weger, 13.405[3]; 8. 34-Colton Robinson, 14.023[4]

NOW600 A-CLASS MICROS

Hi Plains Building Division A-Main (25 Laps): 1. 83-Brant Woods[5]; 2. 3Z-Trey Zorn[4]; 3. 93-Matt Carr[11]; 4. 33-Jett Nunley[3]; 5. 83W-Jim Woods[8]; 6. 1V-Johnny Boland[10]; 7. 5-Ryder McCutcheon[15]; 8. 31BW-Braxton Weger[9]; 9. 38-Jackson Kounkel[13]; 10. 34-Colton Robinson[14]; 11. 22-Hank Soares[17]; 12. 27KW-Kaden Weger[2]; 13. 9A-Hunter Hanson[19]; 14. 11-Jaden Alexander[16]; 15. 82-Robert Randolph[20]; 16. 14H-Harley Hollan[1]; 17. 3-Cole Roberts[6]; 18. 81-Frank Flud[7]; 19. 35-Gaige Weldon[18]; 20. 22X-Gerald Ray[12]

Hoss Media B-Main 1 (12 Laps): 1. 5-Ryder McCutcheon[3]; 2. 22-Hank Soares[2]; 3. 9A-Hunter Hanson[1]; 4. 78C-Chance Cody[8]; 5. 24C-Cale Lagroon[6]; 6. 14K-Kyle Hooper[7]; 7. 5G-Landon Graham[4]; 8. 5C-Kameron Chamness[5]; 9. 11D-Dominic White[10]; 10. 938-Bradley Fezard[9]

Hoss Media B-Main 2 (12 Laps): 1. 11-Jaden Alexander[3]; 2. 35-Gaige Weldon[1]; 3. 82-Robert Randolph[2]; 4. 14-Landon Muehlberger[5]; 5. 59-Evan Semerad[4]; 6. 43-Kaden Bennett[9]; 7. 24U-Tristan Ullstrom[6]; 8. B2-Carson Bolden[8]; 9. 5S-Zak Swanson[7]; 10. (DNS) 9D-Degan Lelsz

Milestone Home Service Co Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 3Z-Trey Zorn[3]; 2. 31BW-Braxton Weger[2]; 3. 9A-Hunter Hanson[1]; 4. 35-Gaige Weldon[5]; 5. 22-Hank Soares[4]; 6. 11-Jaden Alexander[8]; 7. 24C-Cale Lagroon[6]; 8. 14K-Kyle Hooper[9]; 9. B2-Carson Bolden[7]

Milestone Home Service Co Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 81-Frank Flud[1]; 2. 83W-Jim Woods[2]; 3. 83-Brant Woods[4]; 4. 34-Colton Robinson[5]; 5. 22X-Gerald Ray[9]; 6. 5C-Kameron Chamness[7]; 7. 14-Landon Muehlberger[8]; 8. 5S-Zak Swanson[6]; 9. 78C-Chance Cody[3]

Milestone Home Service Co Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 3-Cole Roberts[1]; 2. 27KW-Kaden Weger[4]; 3. 1V-Johnny Boland[5]; 4. 38-Jackson Kounkel[3]; 5. 82-Robert Randolph[6]; 6. 59-Evan Semerad[7]; 7. 24U-Tristan Ullstrom[2]; 8. (DNS) 9D-Degan Lelsz

Milestone Home Service Co Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 14H-Harley Hollan[2]; 2. 33-Jett Nunley[4]; 3. 93-Matt Carr[3]; 4. 5-Ryder McCutcheon[1]; 5. 5G-Landon Graham[5]; 6. 11D-Dominic White[7]; 7. (DNS) 43-Kaden Bennett; 8. (DNS) 938-Bradley Fezard

Performance Electronics Qualifying 1 (3 Laps): 1. 22-Hank Soares, 13.219[6]; 2. 3Z-Trey Zorn, 13.408[8]; 3. 31BW-Braxton Weger, 13.480[4]; 4. 9A-Hunter Hanson, 13.491[7]; 5. 35-Gaige Weldon, 13.562[3]; 6. 24C-Cale Lagroon, 13.568[9]; 7. B2-Carson Bolden, 13.623[5]; 8. 11-Jaden Alexander, 13.706[2]; 9. 14K-Kyle Hooper, 13.737[1]

Performance Electronics Qualifying 2 (3 Laps): 1. 83-Brant Woods, 12.813[9]; 2. 78C-Chance Cody, 13.114[5]; 3. 83W-Jim Woods, 13.123[1]; 4. 81-Frank Flud, 13.243[2]; 5. 34-Colton Robinson, 13.300[8]; 6. 5S-Zak Swanson, 13.303[6]; 7. 5C-Kameron Chamness, 13.624[7]; 8. 14-Landon Muehlberger, 13.767[4]; 9. 22X-Gerald Ray, 13.799[3]

Performance Electronics Qualifying 3 (3 Laps): 1. 27KW-Kaden Weger, 12.937[8]; 2. 38-Jackson Kounkel, 12.944[1]; 3. 24U-Tristan Ullstrom, 12.989[2]; 4. 3-Cole Roberts, 13.054[4]; 5. 1V-Johnny Boland, 13.078[7]; 6. 82-Robert Randolph, 13.236[3]; 7. 59-Evan Semerad, 13.374[6]; 8. (DNS) 9D-Degan Lelsz

Performance Electronics Qualifying 4 (3 Laps): 1. 33-Jett Nunley, 12.479[5]; 2. 93-Matt Carr, 12.615[1]; 3. 14H-Harley Hollan, 12.677[7]; 4. 5-Ryder McCutcheon, 12.699[2]; 5. 938-Bradley Fezard, 12.902[6]; 6. 5G-Landon Graham, 12.979[8]; 7. 43-Kaden Bennett, 13.953[3]; 8. (DNS) 11D-Dominic White

NOW600 RESTRICTED MICROS

Hi Plains Building Division A-Main (25 Laps): 1. 33-Jett Nunley[1]; 2. 31BW-Braxton Weger[2]; 3. 7G-Ollie Geiger[3]; 4. 24C-Cale Lagroon[7]; 5. 97-Cash Lacombe[15]; 6. 22-Hank Soares[5]; 7. 23-Mason Nester[20]; 8. 4-Jude Allgayer[4]; 9. 11A-Jadi Jo Andrasek[13]; 10. B2-Carson Bolden[12]; 11. 99L-Kaiden Lane[16]; 12. 06-Marek Pipe[8]; 13. 88K-Bryce Kujath[9]; 14. 11AZ-Annalesia Miller[14]; 15. 73F-Ty Fulghum[10]; 16. 83-Dawson Woods[6]; 17. 11-Mattix McBride[11]; 18. 66W-Hunter White[18]; 19. 11K-Kyle Hooper[19]; 20. 9-Mavrick Page[17]

Hoss Media B-Main 1 (12 Laps): 1. 97-Cash Lacombe[3]; 2. 99L-Kaiden Lane[5]; 3. 9-Mavrick Page[1]; 4. 66W-Hunter White[6]; 5. 11K-Kyle Hooper[7]; 6. 23-Mason Nester[8]; 7. 73-Chase McDougal[11]; 8. 29A-Colton Andrasek[9]; 9. 28L-Jensen Long[2]; 10. 28-Kyson Bolden[4]; 11. 14-Jacob Moseley[10]; 12. GH7-Garyn Howard[12]

Milestone Home Service Co Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 06-Marek Pipe[1]; 2. 88K-Bryce Kujath[2]; 3. 83-Dawson Woods[4]; 4. 11A-Jadi Jo Andrasek[3]; 5. 11K-Kyle Hooper[5]; 6. 23-Mason Nester[6]; 7. (DNS) 73-Chase McDougal
Milestone Home Service Co Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 4-Jude Allgayer[2]; 2. 22-Hank Soares[3]; 3. 9-Mavrick Page[1]; 4. 28L-Jensen Long[5]; 5. 28-Kyson Bolden[6]; 6. 99L-Kaiden Lane[4]; 7. GH7-Garyn Howard[7]

Milestone Home Service Co Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 24C-Cale Lagroon[1]; 2. 33-Jett Nunley[4]; 3. 73F-Ty Fulghum[2]; 4. 11-Mattix McBride[3]; 5. 97-Cash Lacombe[6]; 6. 14-Jacob Moseley[5]

Milestone Home Service Co Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 7G-Ollie Geiger[2]; 2. 31BW-Braxton Weger[4]; 3. 11AZ-Annalesia Miller[1]; 4. B2-Carson Bolden[3]; 5. 66W-Hunter White[5]; 6. 29A-Colton Andrasek[6]

Performance Electronics Qualifying 1 (3 Laps): 1. 83-Dawson Woods, 13.606[6]; 2. 11A-Jadi Jo Andrasek, 13.655[7]; 3. 88K-Bryce Kujath, 13.659[5]; 4. 06-Marek Pipe, 13.754[1]; 5. 11K-Kyle Hooper, 13.928[2]; 6. 23-Mason Nester, 13.944[3]; 7. 73-Chase McDougal, 13.968[4]

Performance Electronics Qualifying 2 (3 Laps): 1. 99L-Kaiden Lane, 13.490[3]; 2. 22-Hank Soares, 13.503[7]; 3. 4-Jude Allgayer, 13.540[2]; 4. 9-Mavrick Page, 13.860[5]; 5. 28L-Jensen Long, 13.927[4]; 6. 28-Kyson Bolden, 14.637[1]; 7. (DNS) GH7-Garyn Howard

Performance Electronics Qualifying 3 (3 Laps): 1. 33-Jett Nunley, 13.237[6]; 2. 11-Mattix McBride, 13.393[1]; 3. 73F-Ty Fulghum, 13.665[4]; 4. 24C-Cale Lagroon, 13.697[3]; 5. 14-Jacob Moseley, 13.716[2]; 6. 97-Cash Lacombe, 13.980[5]

Performance Electronics Qualifying 4 (3 Laps): 1. 31BW-Braxton Weger, 13.351[3]; 2. B2-Carson Bolden, 13.434[6]; 3. 7G-Ollie Geiger, 13.512[5]; 4. 11AZ-Annalesia Miller, 13.744[1]; 5. 66W-Hunter White, 13.822[4]; 6. 29A-Colton Andrasek, 14.061[2]

NOW600 DWARF CARS

A-Main (20 Laps): 1. 27P-Jeff Patterson[1]; 2. F4-Chandler Foltz[2]; 3. 42P-Ryan Stoy[3]; 4. 25-Dylan Budnik[4]; 5. 22-Justin Foltz[5]; 6. 4M-Chris Ochoa[6]; 7. X15-Larry Pense[12]; 8. 93X-Waylon Weaver[15]; 9. 75-Paul York[8]; 10. 12T-Dillon Coyne[7]; 11. 22C-Cauy Moore[11]; 12. 1K-Kaegen Moore[14]; 13. 10-Danny Davis[19]; 14. 12-Rodger Moore[18]; 15. 23-Robbie Russell[16]; 16. 08-Danielle Long[20]; 17. 12N-Keith Lischer[13]; 18. 44M-Thomas Mach[9]; 19. 71-Mason Mach[17]; 20. 81B-Jerry Burford[10]

B-Main 1 (12 Laps): 1. 93X-Waylon Weaver[8]; 2. 23-Robbie Russell[5]; 3. 71-Mason Mach[1]; 4. 12-Rodger Moore[6]; 5. 10-Danny Davis[11]; 6. 08-Danielle Long[2]; 7. 121-Landon Falkenberg[4]; 8. 00-Jeff Robertson[9]; 9. 39-Rex Johnson[7]; 10. 92X-Michael Payton[12]; 11. 14R-Duane Burford[13]; 12. 97-Amanda Cummings[10]; 13. (DNS) 06-Marek Pipe; 14. (DNS) 35-Kevin Cummings; 15. (DNS) 03-Ryan Winter; 16. (DNS) 27-Jeff Pense; 17. (DNS) 30-Billy Groff; 18. (DNS) 94-Toccara Weaver; 19. (DNS) 4G-Newton Ceat; 20. (DNS) 00P-Blaze Payne

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. F4-Chandler Foltz[6]; 2. 12T-Dillon Coyne[3]; 3. 75-Paul York[5]; 4. 71-Mason Mach[2]; 5. 12-Rodger Moore[4]; 6. 4G-Newton Ceat[7]; 7. 14R-Duane Burford[1]; 8. (DNS) 03-Ryan Winter; 9. (DNS) 35-Kevin Cummings

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 27P-Jeff Patterson[8]; 2. 22-Justin Foltz[6]; 3. 22C-Cauy Moore[2]; 4. 06-Marek Pipe[1]; 5. 93X-Waylon Weaver[3]; 6. 00-Jeff Robertson[5]; 7. (DNS) 30-Billy Groff; 8. (DNS) 27-Jeff Pense

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 42P-Ryan Stoy[6]; 2. 44M-Thomas Mach[1]; 3. 81B-Jerry Burford[3]; 4. 12N-Keith Lischer[4]; 5. 23-Robbie Russell[5]; 6. 39-Rex Johnson[7]; 7. 97-Amanda Cummings[8]; 8. (DNS) 94-Toccara Weaver

Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 25-Dylan Budnik[4]; 2. 4M-Chris Ochoa[5]; 3. X15-Larry Pense[2]; 4. 121-Landon Falkenberg[1]; 5. 1K-Kaegen Moore[6]; 6. 08-Danielle Long[8]; 7. 10-Danny Davis[3]; 8. 92X-Michael Payton[7]


Submitted By: Bryan Hulbert

Article Media

Back to News
Live Timing

Live Timing & Scoring

Fantasy Racing

Play Fantasy Racing