Dirt2Media Duels At Sweet Springs Postponed Due To...
Bauman and Barnes Battle to NOW600 Cactus Region V...
Dillon Berglan Dominates NOW600 Turf Tire at Red D...
Latest News
Dirt2Media Duels At Sweet Springs Postponed Due To Unstable Forec...
5/1/2024NOW600 Ark-La-Tex Region Heads for Gulf Coast Speedway this Satur...
4/29/2024Jefferson County Speedway Hosting NOW600 Jayhusker Region Opener...
4/29/2024Dirt2Media Duels On Deck for NOW600 National, Wild Card and HART...
4/29/2024Bauman and Barnes Battle to NOW600 Cactus Region Victory at Adobe...
4/28/2024Upcoming Events
5/27/2023 - Miami County Raceway
Peru, IN
NOW600 Non-Wing Micros
A Feature 1 (25 Laps): 1. 1P-Parker Leek[2]; 2. 34-Blane Culp[4]; 3. 07M-Jacob Melvin[8]; 4. 37Z-Jacob Zimmerman[5]; 5. 51B-Parker Bupp[11]; 6. 71M-Judson Miller[3]; 7. 22-Ian Malicoat[1]; 8. 42-Jordan Robinson[15]; 9. B44-Cody Brubaker[7]; 10. 27-Derek Vigar[14]; 11. 628-Scott Kirkpatrick[9]; 12. 77-Austyn Longanecker[17]; 13. 95-Hayden McKnight[10]; 14. 39-Josh Evans[12]; 15. 61N-Dan Newman[13]; 16. 86-Keishia McKillip[16]; 17. (DNF) 5J-Jacob Bigger[6]; 18. (DNS) 7-Austin Burnworth; 19. (DNS) 18Y-Jermey Young
Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 34-Blane Culp[1]; 2. 37Z-Jacob Zimmerman[3]; 3. 71M-Judson Miller[6]; 4. 95-Hayden McKnight[4]; 5. 27-Derek Vigar[5]; 6. 42-Jordan Robinson[7]; 7. (DNS) 7-Austin Burnworth
Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 22-Ian Malicoat[5]; 2. B44-Cody Brubaker[1]; 3. 628-Scott Kirkpatrick[2]; 4. 51B-Parker Bupp[3]; 5. 39-Josh Evans[6]; 6. (DNF) 18Y-Jermey Young[4]
Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 1P-Parker Leek[5]; 2. 5J-Jacob Bigger[2]; 3. 07M-Jacob Melvin[4]; 4. 61N-Dan Newman[1]; 5. 86-Keishia McKillip[3]; 6. 77-Austyn Longanecker[6]
NOW600 A-Class Micros
A Feature 1 (25 Laps): 1. 34-Blane Culp[1]; 2. 37Z-Jacob Zimmerman[3]; 3. 64-Caleb Sutherland[4]; 4. 22-Ian Malicoat[2]; 5. 56B-Caidyn Brinkman[6]; 6. 30-David Bretz[5]; 7. 7-Aiden Dice[8]; 8. 6P-Ayden Porter[7]
Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 22-Ian Malicoat[1]; 2. 64-Caleb Sutherland[2]; 3. 34-Blane Culp[6]; 4. 37Z-Jacob Zimmerman[8]; 5. 56B-Caidyn Brinkman[3]; 6. 30-David Bretz[7]; 7. 6P-Ayden Porter[4]; 8. (DNF) 7-Aiden Dice[5]
NOW600 Restricted Micros
A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 4R-Cruz Stanfill[3]; 2. 00-Adam Artman[4]; 3. 47M-Nolan Mitchell[1]; 4. 07H-Hunter Smith[2]; 5. 4JD-JD Kimmel[8]; 6. 39M-Madden Merrill[6]; 7. 66-Brantley Henderson[5]; 8. 1K-Kolette Dicero[7]; 9. 12H-Presley Horvath[11]; 10. (DNF) 10-Brody Davis[9]; 11. (DNF) 47-Skyler Dale[10]
Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 47M-Nolan Mitchell[3]; 2. 66-Brantley Henderson[1]; 3. 00-Adam Artman[5]; 4. 1K-Kolette Dicero[4]; 5. 47-Skyler Dale[2]; 6. 12H-Presley Horvath[6]
Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 07H-Hunter Smith[1]; 2. 4R-Cruz Stanfill[3]; 3. 39M-Madden Merrill[2]; 4. 4JD-JD Kimmel[4]; 5. 10-Brody Davis[5]
NOW600 Non-Wing Outlaw Micros
A Feature 1 (25 Laps): 1. 2G-Brandon Rose[5]; 2. 4K-Sam Kimmel[1]; 3. 1P-Parker Leek[6]; 4. 67-David Quillen[2]; 5. 45C-Ed Cleveland[7]; 6. 5J-Jacob Bigger[10]; 7. 14M-Michael Magic[8]; 8. 18O-Craig Overpeck[4]; 9. 8-kyle gisleson[16]; 10. 42J-John Jackson III[13]; 11. 51B-Parker Bupp[9]; 12. 4-Shaun Miller[12]; 13. 47-Brenton Lamb[11]; 14. 95-Hayden McKnight[14]; 15. 5-Patrick Sullivan[17]; 16. (DNF) 96-Joe Leek[3]; 17. (DNF) 96B-Braiden Black[15]; 18. (DNS) 29K-Kayla Cleveland; 19. (DNS) 3H-Nick Ooley; 20. (DNS) 18Y-Jermey Young; 21. (DNS) 38-Jordan Calendine
Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 96-Joe Leek[1]; 2. 4K-Sam Kimmel[7]; 3. 45C-Ed Cleveland[5]; 4. 47-Brenton Lamb[4]; 5. 96B-Braiden Black[2]; 6. 8-kyle gisleson[3]; 7. 5-Patrick Sullivan[6]
Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 18O-Craig Overpeck[1]; 2. 67-David Quillen[5]; 3. 5J-Jacob Bigger[4]; 4. 51B-Parker Bupp[7]; 5. 42J-John Jackson III[6]; 6. (DNF) 29K-Kayla Cleveland[2]; 7. (DNS) 3H-Nick Ooley
Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 2G-Brandon Rose[1]; 2. 1P-Parker Leek[3]; 3. 14M-Michael Magic[5]; 4. 4-Shaun Miller[4]; 5. 95-Hayden McKnight[6]; 6. (DNS) 38-Jordan Calendine; 7. (DNS) 18Y-Jermey Young
NOW600 Junior Sprints
A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 110-Keizer Kramer[1]; 2. 98J-Jaxon Van Duyn[4]; 3. 2G-Gunner Rose[2]; 4. 29-Myles Bartley[9]; 5. 14M-Ryder Morris[5]; 6. 22-Drake Tarlton[7]; 7. 14-Lane White[6]; 8. (DNF) 7X-Jaxson Sanders[3]; 9. (DNF) 3R-Ryan Ooley[10]; 10. (DNF) 21W-Stefen Ostler[8]
Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 110-Keizer Kramer[4]; 2. 7X-Jaxson Sanders[2]; 3. 14M-Ryder Morris[3]; 4. 22-Drake Tarlton[5]; 5. (DNF) 29-Myles Bartley[1]
Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 2G-Gunner Rose[2]; 2. 98J-Jaxon Van Duyn[3]; 3. 14-Lane White[1]; 4. 21W-Stefen Ostler[5]; 5. (DNF) 3R-Ryan Ooley[4]
Qualifying 1 (50 Laps): 1. 110-Keizer Kramer, 00:12.656[9]; 2. 3R-Ryan Ooley, 00:12.814[8]; 3. 14M-Ryder Morris, 00:12.961[10]; 4. 98J-Jaxon Van Duyn, 00:12.976[1]; 5. 7X-Jaxson Sanders, 00:13.092[6]; 6. 2G-Gunner Rose, 00:13.168[3]; 7. 29-Myles Bartley, 00:13.240[11]; 8. 14-Lane White, 00:13.954[4]; 9. 22-Drake Tarlton, 00:14.938[2]; 10. 21W-Stefen Ostler, 00:15.326[5]