Dillon Berglan Dominates NOW600 Turf Tire at Red D...
Dirt2Media NOW600 National at Sweet Springs Postpo...
Sorrels, Wiggs, and Betts Soar to NOW600 HART Seri...
Latest News
Dillon Berglan Dominates NOW600 Turf Tire at Red Dirt Raceway!
4/27/2024Dirt2Media NOW600 National at Sweet Springs Postponed Due to Unfa...
4/24/2024Drake, Springer, Johnson, Chaplin, and Deis Dominate NOW600 Weekl...
4/22/2024Sorrels, Wiggs, and Betts Soar to NOW600 HART Series Victory at W...
4/21/2024David Jacobs Goes Back to Back with NOW600 Turf Tire at Red Dirt...
4/20/2024Upcoming Events
10/1/2022 - Miami County Raceway
Peru, IN
NOW600 Non-Wing Micros
A Feature 1 (25 Laps): 1. 18S-Aidan Salisbury[1]; 2. 34-Blane Culp[2]; 3. 2DI-Dustin Ingle[5]; 4. 20-Mike Shellenberger[9]; 5. 3B-Caleb Burge[4]; 6. 71M-Judson Miller[7]; 7. 75-TJ Scime[10]; 8. 43-Clayton Maynard[6]; 9. 22M-Bill Malicoat[16]; 10. 95-Hayden McKnight[13]; 11. 22-Seth Brubaker[11]; 12. 23-Kody Henson[8]; 13. (DNF) 57-Robert Pell[12]; 14. (DNF) 13T-Roger Binkley[15]; 15. (DNF) 77-Austyn Longanecker[14]; 16. (DNF) P1-Parker Leek[3]; 17. (DNF) 4D-Nick Williams[18]; 18. (DNS) 61N-Dan Newman
Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 18S-Aidan Salisbury[3]; 2. 43-Clayton Maynard[1]; 3. 23-Kody Henson[2]; 4. 20-Mike Shellenberger[5]; 5. 95-Hayden McKnight[6]; 6. 61N-Dan Newman[4]
Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 3B-Caleb Burge[1]; 2. 34-Blane Culp[5]; 3. 71M-Judson Miller[3]; 4. 22-Seth Brubaker[4]; 5. 13T-Roger Binkley[2]; 6. 22M-Bill Malicoat[6]
Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. P1-Parker Leek[2]; 2. 2DI-Dustin Ingle[3]; 3. 75-TJ Scime[1]; 4. 57-Robert Pell[4]; 5. 77-Austyn Longanecker[5]; 6. 4D-Nick Williams[6]
Hot Laps 1: 1. 18S-Aidan Salisbury, 00:11.202[3]; 2. 95-Hayden McKnight, 00:11.648[6]; 3. 43-Clayton Maynard, 00:11.675[1]; 4. 23-Kody Henson, 00:11.929[2]; 5. 61N-Dan Newman, 00:12.191[4]
Hot Laps 2: 1. 34-Blane Culp, 00:11.171[5]; 2. 22M-Bill Malicoat, 00:11.352[6]; 3. 3B-Caleb Burge, 00:11.437[1]; 4. 22-Seth Brubaker, 00:11.754[4]; 5. 13T-Roger Binkley, 00:12.346[2]
Hot Laps 3: 1. 2DI-Dustin Ingle, 00:11.147[3]; 2. 75-TJ Scime, 00:11.461[1]; 3. 57-Robert Pell, 00:11.827[4]; 4. 77-Austyn Longanecker, 00:11.876[5]; 5. 4D-Nick Williams, 01:10.898[6]
NOW600 A-Class Micros
A Feature 1 (25 Laps): 1. 3B-Caleb Burge[2]; 2. 5KC-Kara Coffey[3]; 3. (DQ) 56B-Caidyn Brinkman[1]
Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 56B-Caidyn Brinkman[1]; 2. 3B-Caleb Burge[3]; 3. 5KC-Kara Coffey[2]
Hot Laps 1: 1. 5KC-Kara Coffey, 00:10.717[2]; 2. 3B-Caleb Burge, 00:10.824[3]; 3. 56B-Caidyn Brinkman, 00:11.046[1]
NOW600 Restricted Micros
A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 14-Maddox Miller[1]; 2. 4R-Cruz Stanfill[2]; 3. 4-JD Kimmel[5]; 4. (DNF) 10-Cole Stratton[4]; 5. (DNF) 7-Joseph Searls[3]
Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 14-Maddox Miller[3]; 2. 4R-Cruz Stanfill[1]; 3. 7-Joseph Searls[4]; 4. 10-Cole Stratton[2]; 5. 4-JD Kimmel[5]
Hot Laps 1: 1. 14-Maddox Miller, 00:11.356[3]; 2. 7-Joseph Searls, 00:11.408[4]; 3. 10-Cole Stratton, 00:11.576[2]; 4. 4-JD Kimmel, 00:11.853[5]; 5. 4R-Cruz Stanfill, 00:11.921[1]
NOW600 Junior Sprints
A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 10-Brody Davis[2]; 2. 07H-Hunter Smith[1]; 3. 63-Gavin Burge[5]; 4. 33C-Kamden Fuller[6]; 5. 72K-Trevor Kemp[4]; 6. (DNF) 4JD-JD Kimmel[3]; 7. (DNF) 98J-Jaxon Van Duyn[8]; 8. (DNF) 9-Kade Fuller[7]
Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 4JD-JD Kimmel[1]; 2. 10-Brody Davis[4]; 3. 63-Gavin Burge[3]; 4. 9-Kade Fuller[2]
Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 07H-Hunter Smith[3]; 2. 72K-Trevor Kemp[1]; 3. 33C-Kamden Fuller[2]
Hot Laps 1: 1. 4JD-JD Kimmel, 00:12.735[1]; 2. 63-Gavin Burge, 00:12.792[3]; 3. 10-Brody Davis, 00:12.888[4]; 4. 9-Kade Fuller, 00:15.327[2]
Hot Laps 2: 1. 98J-Jaxon Van Duyn, 00:12.736[4]; 2. 72K-Trevor Kemp, 00:13.116[1]; 3. 07H-Hunter Smith, 00:13.148[3]; 4. 33C-Kamden Fuller, 00:13.294[2]