Garcia and Lucas Claim NOW600 Ark-La-Tex Wins at G...
Perry, Drake, Malicoat, Flatt, and Ballard Battles...
Bauman and Barnes Battle to NOW600 Cactus Region V...
Latest News
Garcia and Lucas Claim NOW600 Ark-La-Tex Wins at Gulf Coast Speed...
5/5/2024Perry, Drake, Malicoat, Flatt, and Ballard Battles to NOW600 Week...
5/4/2024Dirt2Media Duels At Sweet Springs Postponed Due To Unstable Forec...
5/1/2024NOW600 Ark-La-Tex Region Heads for Gulf Coast Speedway this Satur...
4/29/2024Jefferson County Speedway Hosting NOW600 Jayhusker Region Opener...
4/29/2024Upcoming Events
7/16/2022 - Miami County Raceway
Peru, IN
NOW600 Non-Wing Micros
12B Automotive LLC A Feature 1 (25 Laps): 1. P1-Parker Leek[4]; 2. 34-Blane Culp[3]; 3. 18S-Aidan Salisbury[10]; 4. 28K-Jacob Kincaid[2]; 5. 16-Cody Williams[9]; 6. 5J-Jacob Bigger[11]; 7. 4-Tyler Orr[5]; 8. 51-Bill Malicoat[14]; 9. 2DI-Dustin Ingle[8]; 10. 3B-Caleb Burge[7]; 11. 95-Hayden McKnight[13]; 12. S2-Stephen Schreck[12]; 13. 66-Kenneth Cross[15]; 14. (DNF) 33Z-Zeke Lewis[1]; 15. (DNF) 71M-Judson Miller[6]
Dash 1 (6 Laps): 1. 33Z-Zeke Lewis[1]; 2. 28K-Jacob Kincaid[2]; 3. 34-Blane Culp[3]; 4. P1-Parker Leek[5]; 5. 4-Tyler Orr[6]; 6. 71M-Judson Miller[7]; 7. 3B-Caleb Burge[4]
Aidan Salisbury Racing Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 33Z-Zeke Lewis[1]; 2. 18S-Aidan Salisbury[2]; 3. 5J-Jacob Bigger[3]; 4. P1-Parker Leek[5]; 5. 51-Bill Malicoat[4]
American Exterior Solutions Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 28K-Jacob Kincaid[1]; 2. 3B-Caleb Burge[3]; 3. 4-Tyler Orr[4]; 4. S2-Stephen Schreck[2]; 5. 95-Hayden McKnight[5]
Grees Monkey Garage Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 34-Blane Culp[1]; 2. 2DI-Dustin Ingle[3]; 3. 16-Cody Williams[5]; 4. 71M-Judson Miller[2]; 5. 66-Kenneth Cross[4]
Qualifying 1 (4 Laps): 1. P1-Parker Leek, 00:10.898[5]; 2. 33Z-Zeke Lewis, 00:10.915[1]; 3. 51-Bill Malicoat, 00:11.001[4]; 4. 18S-Aidan Salisbury, 00:11.247[2]; 5. 5J-Jacob Bigger, 00:11.262[3]
Qualifying 2 (4 Laps): 1. 3B-Caleb Burge, 00:11.121[3]; 2. 4-Tyler Orr, 00:11.247[4]; 3. 28K-Jacob Kincaid, 00:11.260[1]; 4. S2-Stephen Schreck, 00:11.506[2]; 5. 95-Hayden McKnight, 00:11.652[5]
Qualifying 3 (4 Laps): 1. 71M-Judson Miller, 00:11.005[2]; 2. 34-Blane Culp, 00:11.020[1]; 3. 16-Cody Williams, 00:11.121[5]; 4. 2DI-Dustin Ingle, 00:11.247[3]; 5. 66-Kenneth Cross, 00:11.765[4]
NOW600 A-Class Micros
ChainDrive Motorsports A Feature 1 (25 Laps): 1. 51B-Parker Bupp[1]; 2. 56B-Caidyn Brinkman[2]; 3. (DNF) 5KC-Kara Coffey[3]
Dash 1 (6 Laps): 1. 51B-Parker Bupp[1]; 2. 56B-Caidyn Brinkman[2]; 3. 5KC-Kara Coffey[3]
Mark Orr Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 51B-Parker Bupp[1]; 2. 56B-Caidyn Brinkman[2]; 3. 5KC-Kara Coffey[3]
Qualifying 1 (4 Laps): 1. 56B-Caidyn Brinkman, 00:10.963[2]; 2. 51B-Parker Bupp, 00:11.009[1]; 3. 5KC-Kara Coffey, 00:13.031[3]
NOW600 Restricted Micros
Kokomo Speedway A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 21J-Jett Neal[1]; 2. 51B-Parker Bupp[2]; 3. 7-Joseph Searls[3]; 4. 4R-Cruz Stanfill[4]; 5. 4-JD Kimmel[5]
Dash 1 (6 Laps): 1. 21J-Jett Neal[3]; 2. 51B-Parker Bupp[1]; 3. 7-Joseph Searls[2]; 4. 4R-Cruz Stanfill[4]; 5. 4-JD Kimmel[5]
Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 7-Joseph Searls[1]; 2. 51B-Parker Bupp[5]; 3. 21J-Jett Neal[3]; 4. 4R-Cruz Stanfill[4]; 5. 4-JD Kimmel[2]
Qualifying 1 (4 Laps): 1. 4R-Cruz Stanfill, 00:11.243[4]; 2. 51B-Parker Bupp, 00:11.275[5]; 3. 21J-Jett Neal, 00:11.392[3]; 4. 7-Joseph Searls, 00:11.457[1]; 5. 4-JD Kimmel, 00:12.248[2]
NOW600 Junior Sprints
Deer Creek Grease Monkey Garage A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 63-Gavin Burge[1]; 2. 1D-Duke Neal[2]; 3. 4JD-JD Kimmel[3]; 4. 2G-Gunner Rose[5]; 5. 9-Kade Fuller[6]; 6. (DNF) 29-Myles Bartley[4]; 7. (DNS) 33C-Kamden Fuller
Dash 1 (6 Laps): 1. 63-Gavin Burge[1]; 2. 1D-Duke Neal[3]; 3. 4JD-JD Kimmel[2]; 4. 29-Myles Bartley[4]; 5. 2G-Gunner Rose[5]
Aidan Salisbury Racing Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 63-Gavin Burge[4]; 2. 1D-Duke Neal[3]; 3. 4JD-JD Kimmel[6]; 4. 29-Myles Bartley[7]; 5. 9-Kade Fuller[5]; 6. 2G-Gunner Rose[1]
Qualifying 1 (4 Laps): 1. 63-Gavin Burge, 00:12.452[7]; 2. 4JD-JD Kimmel, 00:12.544[4]; 3. 1D-Duke Neal, 00:12.659[5]; 4. 2G-Gunner Rose, 00:12.853[1]; 5. 29-Myles Bartley, 00:13.085[6]; 6. 9-Kade Fuller, 00:21.610[2]; 7. 33C-Kamden Fuller, 00:21.610[3]