Garcia and Lucas Claim NOW600 Ark-La-Tex Wins at G...
Perry, Drake, Malicoat, Flatt, and Ballard Battles...
Bauman and Barnes Battle to NOW600 Cactus Region V...
Latest News
Garcia and Lucas Claim NOW600 Ark-La-Tex Wins at Gulf Coast Speed...
5/5/2024Perry, Drake, Malicoat, Flatt, and Ballard Battles to NOW600 Week...
5/4/2024Dirt2Media Duels At Sweet Springs Postponed Due To Unstable Forec...
5/1/2024NOW600 Ark-La-Tex Region Heads for Gulf Coast Speedway this Satur...
4/29/2024Jefferson County Speedway Hosting NOW600 Jayhusker Region Opener...
4/29/2024Upcoming Events
7/4/2020 - Miami County Raceway
Peru, IN
NOW600 A-Class Micros
A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 18S-Aidan Salisbury[2]; 2. G5-Gunnar Setser[1]; 3. 71H-Mason Hannagan[3]; 4. 69-Blake Lamb[11]; 5. 21B-Beau Brandon[19]; 6. 21L-Brenton Lamb[4]; 7. 16L-Jonathan Bullick[5]; 8. 29-Shawn Bartley[8]; 9. 43-Clayton Maynard[18]; 10. 19-Aiden Williamson[10]; 11. 9T-Tanner Holwerda[9]; 12. 14AA-Aaliyah Ohab[14]; 13. 07M-Jacob Melvin[16]; 14. 2-Josh Reid[12]; 15. 777-Ben Long[13]; 16. (DNF) C4-Cooper Baldwin[7]; 17. (DNF) B14-Zach Brubaker[6]; 18. (DNF) 28K-Jacob Kincaid[17]; 19. (DNF) 3C-Noah Caouette[15]
Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 16L-Jonathan Bullick[1]; 2. 18S-Aidan Salisbury[7]; 3. 19-Aiden Williamson[2]; 4. 69-Blake Lamb[3]; 5. 777-Ben Long[5]; 6. 07M-Jacob Melvin[8]; 7. (DNF) 44JB-Jakeb Boxell[4]; 8. (DNF) 91-Jonathan Shafer[6]
Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. G5-Gunnar Setser[5]; 2. B14-Zach Brubaker[2]; 3. 71H-Mason Hannagan[7]; 4. 2-Josh Reid[1]; 5. (DNF) 28K-Jacob Kincaid[6]; 6. (DNF) 43-Clayton Maynard[3]; 7. (DNF) B09-Seth Brubaker[4]
Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 21L-Brenton Lamb[2]; 2. C4-Cooper Baldwin[1]; 3. 29-Shawn Bartley[4]; 4. 9T-Tanner Holwerda[6]; 5. 14AA-Aaliyah Ohab[5]; 6. 3C-Noah Caouette[3]; 7. (DNF) 21B-Beau Brandon[7]
NOW600 Restricted Micros
A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 07C-Carter Whaley[2]; 2. ES10-Easton Zent[1]; 3. 95-Hayden McKnight[3]
Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 07C-Carter Whaley[1]; 2. ES10-Easton Zent[4]; 3. 95-Hayden McKnight[2]
NOW600 Outlaw Micros
A Feature 1 (25 Laps): 1. 7N-Darin Naida[1]; 2. 17S-Reece Saldana[2]; 3. 71E-Caden Englehart[4]; 4. 711-Ty Englehart[3]
Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 7N-Darin Naida[1]; 2. 17S-Reece Saldana[2]; 3. 711-Ty Englehart[4]; 4. 71E-Caden Englehart[3]
NOW600 Junior Sprints
A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 8J-JJ Williams[2]; 2. 10-JD Kimmel[3]; 3. 77-Brayton Goble[1]; 4. 29-Myles Bartley[4]; 5. (DNF) 50-Mya Williamson[5]
Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 8J-JJ Williams[2]; 2. 77-Brayton Goble[5]; 3. 10-JD Kimmel[4]; 4. 29-Myles Bartley[1]; 5. (DNF) 50-Mya Williamson[3]
NOW600 Turf Tire Micros
A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 29T-Joe Leek[1]; 2. 44-Marv Haphner[3]; 3. 83-Jason Ohara[4]; 4. 99-Cory Ebersole[2]; 5. 3-Brian Myers[8]; 6. 41-Wes Bigger[5]; 7. 9-Steve Heady[6]; 8. 51-Ron Hinkle[16]; 9. 14-Clarence Hoch[13]; 10. 11-Shaun Miller[11]; 11. 89-Doug Nichols[9]; 12. 14B-Brad Lozier[15]; 13. (DNF) 37-Brad Nichols[14]; 14. (DNF) 57-Robert Pell[12]; 15. (DNF) 67-Bob Bourff[7]; 16. (DNF) 49-Russ Gamester[10]
Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 44-Marv Haphner[1]; 2. 99-Cory Ebersole[4]; 3. 9-Steve Heady[3]; 4. 14-Clarence Hoch[2]; 5. 57-Robert Pell[6]; 6. (DNF) 71-Robert Parish[5]
Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 29T-Joe Leek[4]; 2. 41-Wes Bigger[2]; 3. 89-Doug Nichols[1]; 4. 11-Shaun Miller[3]; 5. 37-Brad Nichols[5]; 6. 51-Ron Hinkle[6]
Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 83-Jason Ohara[1]; 2. 49-Russ Gamester[3]; 3. 67-Bob Bourff[2]; 4. 3-Brian Myers[5]; 5. 14B-Brad Lozier[4]