SCHEDULE UPDATE >> 2024 Dirt2Media NOW600 Micro Sp...
4/15/2024 -
DRUMRIGHT, Okla. (April 15, 2024) - The 2024 lineup for the Dirt2Media NOW600 Micro Sprint National Championship presented by Hi Plains Building Divis
Benson, Friesen, and Geiger Grab NOW600 National W...
4/14/2024 -
DOE RUN, Mo. (April 13, 2024) - Garrett Benson, Jadyn Friesen, and Ollie Geiger grabbed Dirt2Media NOW600 Micro Sprint National Championship presented
Benson, Crabdree, and Allgayer Claim Dirt2Media NO...
4/13/2024 -
DOE RUN, Mo. (April 13, 2024) - Garrett Benson, Max Crabdree, and Jude Allgayer went on to visit Driven Midwest Victory Lane on Friday night with the
Latest News
Miami County Raceway & US 24 Speedway NOW600 Weekly Racing Double...
4/17/2024Photo Credit: Dan Smith (Hillbilly Gorilla Photography)
DRUMRIGHT, Okla. (April 16, 2024) - Miami County Raceway and US 24 Speedway will be in action this Friday and Saturday hosting NOW600 Weekly...more
Wayne County Speedway On Deck for NOW600 HART Series this Saturda...
4/16/2024Photo Credit: Dan Smith | Hillbilly Gorilla Photography
SALEM, Ind. (April 16, 2024) - Wayne County Speedway is on deck for the NOW600 HART Series this Saturday night.
The 1/5 mile in Wayne City, IL...more
SCHEDULE UPDATE >> 2024 Dirt2Media NOW600 Micro Sprint National C...
4/15/2024DRUMRIGHT, Okla. (April 15, 2024) - The 2024 lineup for the Dirt2Media NOW600 Micro Sprint National Championship presented by Hi Plains Building Division has a few updates.
Originally slated for two...more
Benson, Friesen, and Geiger Grab NOW600 National Wins at Doe Run...
4/14/2024DOE RUN, Mo. (April 13, 2024) - Garrett Benson, Jadyn Friesen, and Ollie Geiger grabbed Dirt2Media NOW600 Micro Sprint National Championship presented by Hi Plains Building Division wins on Saturday...more
Kirkman, Flatt, and Andrews Take NOW600 HART Series Wins at US 24...
4/14/2024LOGANSPORT, Ind. (April 13, 2024) - Kole Kirkman, Braxton Flatt, and Hudson Andrews picked up feature event wins on Saturday night at US 24 Speedway with the NOW600 Heartland Auto Racing Tour.
A...more
Upcoming Events
4/22/2023 - Adobe Mountain Speedway
Glendale, AZ
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
NOW600 Non-Wing Micros
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 7 | Quinn Thurein Tucson, AZ | Tucson, AZ | 1 | |
2 | 20 | 51G | Grant Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ | San Tan Valley, AZ | 18 | |
3 | 1 | 15D | Dylan Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ | San Tan Valley, AZ | -2 | |
4 | 11 | 9B | Casey Bauman Prescott Valley, AZ | Prescott Valley, AZ | 7 | |
5 | 3 | 29 | Cory Brown Peoria, AZ | Peoria, AZ | -2 | |
6 | 15 | 51 | R.J. Johnson Laveen, AZ | Laveen, AZ | 9 | |
7 | 7 | 77X | Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ | Surprise, AZ | - | |
8 | 19 | 37X | Xander Dundon Phoenix, AZ | Phoenix, AZ | 11 | |
9 | 12 | 12AZ | Yari Smith Prescott Valley, AZ | Prescott Valley, AZ | 3 | |
10 | 18 | 92B | Eric Bartlett Surprise, AZ | Surprise, AZ | 8 | |
11 | 8 | 77 | Preston Norbury Chino Valley, AZ | Chino Valley, AZ | -3 | |
12 | 14 | 1T | Taylor Whitefield Lake Havasu City, AZ | Lake Havasu City, AZ | 2 | |
13 | 13 | 07 | Ayden Ford Peoria, AZ | Peoria, AZ | - | |
14 | 17 | 21 | Austin Kromberg Lincoln, NE | Lincoln, NE | 3 | |
15 DNF | 5 | 78B | Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ | Lake Havasu City, AZ | -10 | |
16 DNF | 16 | 99X | Charlie Carty Jamul, CA | Jamul, CA | - | |
17 DNF | 4 | 4P | Tyler Peroni Glendale, AZ | Glendale, AZ | -13 | |
18 DNF | 10 | 7JK | Jacob Kirchoff Queen Creek, AZ | Queen Creek, AZ | -8 | |
19 DNF | 9 | 54 | David Taft Ramona, CA | Ramona, CA | -10 | |
DNS | 6 | 97GP | Jessie Owens Phoenix, AZ | Phoenix, AZ | - |
B Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 21 | Austin Kromberg Lincoln, NE | Lincoln, NE | - | |
2 | 5 | 37X | Xander Dundon Phoenix, AZ | Phoenix, AZ | 3 | |
Top 2 transfer | ||||||
3 | 4 | 05 | Joshua Spatola Tucson, AZ | Tucson, AZ | 1 | |
4 | 7 | 3V | Jim Vanzant Prescott, AZ | Prescott, AZ | 3 | |
5 | 2 | 97 | Damian Norbury Prescott Valley, AZ | Prescott Valley, AZ | -3 | |
6 DNF | 6 | 7K | Mason Keefer Camp Verde, AZ | Camp Verde, AZ | - | |
7 DNF | 3 | 8 | BJ Fernandez Mililana, HI | Mililana, HI | -4 | |
8 DNF | 9 | 2E | Nick Ellenberger Peoria, AZ | Peoria, AZ | 1 | |
DNS | 8 | 30 | Tyler Ruth Glendale, AZ | Glendale, AZ | - | |
DNS | 10 | F2 | Larry Kesterson Buckeye, AZ | Buckeye, AZ | - |
B Feature 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 92B | Eric Bartlett Surprise, AZ | Surprise, AZ | 1 | |
2 | 3 | 51G | Grant Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ | San Tan Valley, AZ | 1 | |
Top 2 transfer | ||||||
3 | 5 | 48 | Koen Crawford Gilbert, AZ | Gilbert, AZ | 2 | |
4 | 7 | 97L | Connor Lundy Peoria, AZ | Peoria, AZ | 3 | |
5 | 6 | 27 | AJ Imperial II Goodyear, AZ | Goodyear, AZ | 1 | |
6 | 8 | 74 | Robby Brockman El Cajon, CA | El Cajon, CA | 2 | |
7 | 1 | 9 | Duane Bartlett ORACLE, AZ | ORACLE, AZ | -6 | |
8 DNF | 9 | 14 | Hayley Aragon Peoria, AZ | Peoria, AZ | 1 | |
DNS | 4 | 99 | Matt Lundy Peoria, AZ | Peoria, AZ | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 7 | Quinn Thurein Tucson, AZ | Tucson, AZ | 2 | |
2 | 1 | 54 | David Taft Ramona, CA | Ramona, CA | -1 | |
3 | 4 | 7JK | Jacob Kirchoff Queen Creek, AZ | Queen Creek, AZ | 1 | |
4 | 2 | 99X | Charlie Carty Jamul, CA | Jamul, CA | -2 | |
5 | 6 | 51 | R.J. Johnson Laveen, AZ | Laveen, AZ | 1 | |
6 | 5 | 48 | Koen Crawford Gilbert, AZ | Gilbert, AZ | -1 | |
7 | 9 | 99 | Matt Lundy Peoria, AZ | Peoria, AZ | 2 | |
8 DNF | 7 | 74 | Robby Brockman El Cajon, CA | El Cajon, CA | -1 | |
9 DNF | 8 | 2E | Nick Ellenberger Peoria, AZ | Peoria, AZ | -1 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 4P | Tyler Peroni Glendale, AZ | Glendale, AZ | - | |
2 | 6 | 29 | Cory Brown Peoria, AZ | Peoria, AZ | 4 | |
3 | 3 | 12AZ | Yari Smith Prescott Valley, AZ | Prescott Valley, AZ | - | |
4 | 2 | 21 | Austin Kromberg Lincoln, NE | Lincoln, NE | -2 | |
5 | 4 | 8 | BJ Fernandez Mililana, HI | Mililana, HI | -1 | |
6 | 7 | 51G | Grant Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ | San Tan Valley, AZ | 1 | |
7 | 9 | 37X | Xander Dundon Phoenix, AZ | Phoenix, AZ | 2 | |
8 | 8 | 97L | Connor Lundy Peoria, AZ | Peoria, AZ | - | |
9 DNF | 5 | 14 | Hayley Aragon Peoria, AZ | Peoria, AZ | -4 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 15D | Dylan Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ | San Tan Valley, AZ | - | |
2 | 3 | 77X | Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ | Surprise, AZ | 1 | |
3 | 5 | 97GP | Jessie Owens Phoenix, AZ | Phoenix, AZ | 2 | |
4 | 2 | 9 | Duane Bartlett ORACLE, AZ | ORACLE, AZ | -2 | |
5 | 7 | 1T | Taylor Whitefield Lake Havasu City, AZ | Lake Havasu City, AZ | 2 | |
6 | 8 | 97 | Damian Norbury Prescott Valley, AZ | Prescott Valley, AZ | 2 | |
7 | 4 | 27 | AJ Imperial II Goodyear, AZ | Goodyear, AZ | -3 | |
8 | 9 | 7K | Mason Keefer Camp Verde, AZ | Camp Verde, AZ | 1 | |
9 | 6 | 30 | Tyler Ruth Glendale, AZ | Glendale, AZ | -3 |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 78B | Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ | Lake Havasu City, AZ | - | |
2 | 3 | 77 | Preston Norbury Chino Valley, AZ | Chino Valley, AZ | 1 | |
3 | 2 | 07 | Ayden Ford Peoria, AZ | Peoria, AZ | -1 | |
4 | 6 | 9B | Casey Bauman Prescott Valley, AZ | Prescott Valley, AZ | 2 | |
5 | 5 | 92B | Eric Bartlett Surprise, AZ | Surprise, AZ | - | |
6 | 7 | 05 | Joshua Spatola Tucson, AZ | Tucson, AZ | 1 | |
7 | 4 | 3V | Jim Vanzant Prescott, AZ | Prescott, AZ | -3 | |
DNS | 8 | F2 | Larry Kesterson Buckeye, AZ | Buckeye, AZ | - |
Hot Laps 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17 | 48 | Koen Crawford Gilbert, AZ | Gilbert, AZ | 12.855 | |
2 | 27 | 1T | Taylor Whitefield Lake Havasu City, AZ | Lake Havasu City, AZ | 12.874 | |
3 | 25 | 74 | Robby Brockman El Cajon, CA | El Cajon, CA | 12.881 | |
4 | 9 | 7 | Quinn Thurein Tucson, AZ | Tucson, AZ | 12.914 | |
5 | 11 | 77X | Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ | Surprise, AZ | 12.933 | |
6 | 5 | 99X | Charlie Carty Jamul, CA | Jamul, CA | 12.974 | |
7 | 1 | 54 | David Taft Ramona, CA | Ramona, CA | 12.978 | |
8 | 22 | 29 | Cory Brown Peoria, AZ | Peoria, AZ | 13.009 | |
9 | 28 | 05 | Joshua Spatola Tucson, AZ | Tucson, AZ | 13.098 | |
10 | 12 | 77 | Preston Norbury Chino Valley, AZ | Chino Valley, AZ | 13.137 | |
11 | 26 | 51G | Grant Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ | San Tan Valley, AZ | 13.194 | |
12 | 30 | 97L | Connor Lundy Peoria, AZ | Peoria, AZ | 13.270 | |
13 | 20 | 92B | Eric Bartlett Surprise, AZ | Surprise, AZ | 13.272 | |
14 | 4 | 78B | Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ | Lake Havasu City, AZ | 13.304 | |
15 | 23 | 30 | Tyler Ruth Glendale, AZ | Glendale, AZ | 13.355 | |
16 | 2 | 4P | Tyler Peroni Glendale, AZ | Glendale, AZ | 13.362 | |
17 | 15 | 27 | AJ Imperial II Goodyear, AZ | Goodyear, AZ | 13.470 | |
18 | 10 | 12AZ | Yari Smith Prescott Valley, AZ | Prescott Valley, AZ | 13.481 | |
19 | 6 | 21 | Austin Kromberg Lincoln, NE | Lincoln, NE | 13.488 | |
20 | 19 | 97GP | Jessie Owens Phoenix, AZ | Phoenix, AZ | 13.509 | |
21 | 14 | 8 | BJ Fernandez Mililana, HI | Mililana, HI | 13.512 | |
22 | 31 | 97 | Damian Norbury Prescott Valley, AZ | Prescott Valley, AZ | 13.652 | |
23 | 8 | 07 | Ayden Ford Peoria, AZ | Peoria, AZ | 13.654 | |
24 | 29 | 2E | Nick Ellenberger Peoria, AZ | Peoria, AZ | 13.696 | |
25 | 24 | 3V | Jim Vanzant Prescott, AZ | Prescott, AZ | 13.728 | |
26 | 34 | 37X | Xander Dundon Phoenix, AZ | Phoenix, AZ | 13.736 | |
27 | 7 | 9 | Duane Bartlett ORACLE, AZ | ORACLE, AZ | 14.075 | |
28 | 13 | 7JK | Jacob Kirchoff Queen Creek, AZ | Queen Creek, AZ | 14.380 | |
29 | 35 | 7K | Mason Keefer Camp Verde, AZ | Camp Verde, AZ | 17.043 | |
30 | 16 | F2 | Larry Kesterson Buckeye, AZ | Buckeye, AZ | 22.713 | |
31 | 3 | 15D | Dylan Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ | San Tan Valley, AZ | 27.289 | |
32 | 18 | 14 | Hayley Aragon Peoria, AZ | Peoria, AZ | 21.166 | |
33 | 33 | 99 | Matt Lundy Peoria, AZ | Peoria, AZ | 48.503 |
NOW600 Restricted Micros
A Feature
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 3C | Connor Jacobs San Tan Valley, AZ | San Tan Valley, AZ | - | |
2 | 7 | 67Z | Isabell Wilson Phoenix, AZ | Phoenix, AZ | 5 | |
3 | 9 | 37X | Xander Dundon Phoenix, AZ | Phoenix, AZ | 6 | |
4 | 10 | 4AZ | JB Morris Queen Creek, AZ | Queen Creek, AZ | 6 | |
5 | 14 | 97GP | Jennifer Owens Phoenix, AZ | Phoenix, AZ | 9 | |
6 | 3 | L8 | Ethan Stevens Mesa, AZ | Mesa, AZ | -3 | |
7 | 11 | 14 | Jacob Moseley Suprise, AZ | Suprise, AZ | 4 | |
8 DNF | 5 | 29 | Jaydon Barnes Lake Stevens, WA | Lake Stevens, WA | -3 | |
9 DNF | 6 | 5 | Jace Thurein Tucson, AZ | Tucson, AZ | -3 | |
10 DNF | 2 | 03 | James Ferrin Tucson, AZ | Tucson, AZ | -8 | |
11 DNF | 13 | 7X | Logan Wood-Klein Surprise, AZ | Surprise, AZ | 2 | |
12 DNF | 8 | 24 | Hudson Storment Queen Creek, AZ | Queen Creek, AZ | -4 | |
13 DNF | 15 | 5G | Kollin Klein Phoenix, AZ | Phoenix, AZ | 2 | |
14 DNF | 4 | 121P | Jaxon Porter Scottsdale, AZ | Scottsdale, AZ | -10 | |
15 DNF | 12 | 08 | Steve Davis Glendale, AZ | Glendale, AZ | -3 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 121P | Jaxon Porter Scottsdale, AZ | Scottsdale, AZ | 3 | |
2 | 2 | 3C | Connor Jacobs San Tan Valley, AZ | San Tan Valley, AZ | - | |
3 | 8 | L8 | Ethan Stevens Mesa, AZ | Mesa, AZ | 5 | |
4 | 5 | 67Z | Isabell Wilson Phoenix, AZ | Phoenix, AZ | 1 | |
5 | 1 | 4AZ | JB Morris Queen Creek, AZ | Queen Creek, AZ | -4 | |
6 DNF | 7 | 08 | Steve Davis Glendale, AZ | Glendale, AZ | 1 | |
7 DNF | 3 | 7X | Logan Wood-Klein Surprise, AZ | Surprise, AZ | -4 | |
8 DNF | 6 | 5G | Kollin Klein Phoenix, AZ | Phoenix, AZ | -2 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 03 | James Ferrin Tucson, AZ | Tucson, AZ | 6 | |
2 | 4 | 29 | Jaydon Barnes Lake Stevens, WA | Lake Stevens, WA | 2 | |
3 | 1 | 24 | Hudson Storment Queen Creek, AZ | Queen Creek, AZ | -2 | |
4 | 6 | 5 | Jace Thurein Tucson, AZ | Tucson, AZ | 2 | |
5 | 5 | 37X | Xander Dundon Phoenix, AZ | Phoenix, AZ | - | |
6 | 3 | 14 | Jacob Moseley Suprise, AZ | Suprise, AZ | -3 | |
7 DNF | 2 | 97GP | Jennifer Owens Phoenix, AZ | Phoenix, AZ | -5 |
Hot Laps 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 121P | Jaxon Porter Scottsdale, AZ | Scottsdale, AZ | 12.832 | |
2 | 15 | L8 | Ethan Stevens Mesa, AZ | Mesa, AZ | 12.908 | |
3 | 14 | 03 | James Ferrin Tucson, AZ | Tucson, AZ | 12.925 | |
4 | 8 | 29 | Jaydon Barnes Lake Stevens, WA | Lake Stevens, WA | 13.010 | |
5 | 6 | 14 | Jacob Moseley Suprise, AZ | Suprise, AZ | 13.104 | |
6 | 9 | 67Z | Isabell Wilson Phoenix, AZ | Phoenix, AZ | 13.107 | |
7 | 11 | 5G | Kollin Klein Phoenix, AZ | Phoenix, AZ | 13.213 | |
8 | 4 | 97GP | Jennifer Owens Phoenix, AZ | Phoenix, AZ | 13.278 | |
9 | 12 | 5 | Jace Thurein Tucson, AZ | Tucson, AZ | 13.411 | |
10 | 3 | 3C | Connor Jacobs San Tan Valley, AZ | San Tan Valley, AZ | 13.604 | |
11 | 5 | 7X | Logan Wood-Klein Surprise, AZ | Surprise, AZ | 13.631 | |
12 | 2 | 24 | Hudson Storment Queen Creek, AZ | Queen Creek, AZ | 13.753 | |
13 | 1 | 4AZ | JB Morris Queen Creek, AZ | Queen Creek, AZ | 13.858 |
NOW600 Outlaw Micros
A-Main
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | 73B | Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA | El Cajon, CA | 8 | |
2 | 6 | 5 | Axton Romero Mesa, AZ | Mesa, AZ | 4 | |
3 | 10 | 24AZ | JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ | Queen Creek, AZ | 7 | |
4 | 2 | 43E | Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ | pine, AZ | -2 | |
5 | 7 | 24 | Cody Corey Tempe, AZ | Tempe, AZ | 2 | |
6 | 4 | 77S | Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ | Phoenix, AZ | -2 | |
7 | 1 | 97GP | Jessie Owens Phoenix, AZ | Phoenix, AZ | -6 | |
8 | 3 | 78B | Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ | Lake Havasu City, AZ | -5 | |
9 | 14 | 9B | Casey Bauman Prescott Valley, AZ | Prescott Valley, AZ | 5 | |
10 | 11 | 77 | Preston Norbury Chino Valley, AZ | Chino Valley, AZ | 1 | |
11 | 5 | 1T | Taylor Whitefield Lake Havasu City, AZ | Lake Havasu City, AZ | -6 | |
12 | 13 | 42 | Ashley Afdahl San Tan Valley, AZ | San Tan Valley, AZ | 1 | |
13 DNF | 17 | 8 | Trent Giuliano Phoenix, AZ | Phoenix, AZ | 4 | |
14 DNF | 12 | 40B | Dylan Beal Prescott, AZ | Prescott, AZ | -2 | |
15 DNF | 16 | 97 | Damian Norbury Prescott Valley, AZ | Prescott Valley, AZ | 1 | |
16 DNF | 15 | 81 | Chloe High Peoria, AZ | Peoria, AZ | -1 | |
DNS | 18 | 3 | Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ | Surprise, AZ | - | |
DNS | 8 | 3X | Chris Rahe Prescott Valley, AZ | Prescott Valley, AZ | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 5 | Axton Romero Mesa, AZ | Mesa, AZ | 1 | |
2 | 3 | 78B | Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ | Lake Havasu City, AZ | 1 | |
3 | 1 | 77 | Preston Norbury Chino Valley, AZ | Chino Valley, AZ | -2 | |
4 | 6 | 73B | Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA | El Cajon, CA | 2 | |
5 | 4 | 9B | Casey Bauman Prescott Valley, AZ | Prescott Valley, AZ | -1 | |
6 DNF | 5 | 3 | Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ | Surprise, AZ | -1 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 24 | Cody Corey Tempe, AZ | Tempe, AZ | - | |
2 | 3 | 77S | Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ | Phoenix, AZ | 1 | |
3 | 5 | 3X | Chris Rahe Prescott Valley, AZ | Prescott Valley, AZ | 2 | |
4 | 2 | 42 | Ashley Afdahl San Tan Valley, AZ | San Tan Valley, AZ | -2 | |
5 | 6 | 40B | Dylan Beal Prescott, AZ | Prescott, AZ | 1 | |
6 | 4 | 8 | Trent Giuliano Phoenix, AZ | Phoenix, AZ | -2 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 97GP | Jessie Owens Phoenix, AZ | Phoenix, AZ | 1 | |
2 | 3 | 1T | Taylor Whitefield Lake Havasu City, AZ | Lake Havasu City, AZ | 1 | |
3 | 4 | 43E | Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ | pine, AZ | 1 | |
4 | 5 | 24AZ | JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ | Queen Creek, AZ | 1 | |
5 | 1 | 81 | Chloe High Peoria, AZ | Peoria, AZ | -4 | |
6 | 6 | 97 | Damian Norbury Prescott Valley, AZ | Prescott Valley, AZ | - |
Hot Laps 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13 | 3 | Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ | Surprise, AZ | 12.017 | |
2 | 15 | 24AZ | JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ | Queen Creek, AZ | 12.255 | |
3 | 1 | 77 | Preston Norbury Chino Valley, AZ | Chino Valley, AZ | 12.326 | |
4 | 16 | 73B | Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA | El Cajon, CA | 12.443 | |
5 | 7 | 78B | Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ | Lake Havasu City, AZ | 12.463 | |
6 | 14 | 3X | Chris Rahe Prescott Valley, AZ | Prescott Valley, AZ | 12.637 | |
7 | 18 | 97 | Damian Norbury Prescott Valley, AZ | Prescott Valley, AZ | 12.691 | |
8 | 8 | 77S | Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ | Phoenix, AZ | 12.898 | |
9 | 5 | 42 | Ashley Afdahl San Tan Valley, AZ | San Tan Valley, AZ | 12.997 | |
10 | 12 | 43E | Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ | pine, AZ | 13.089 | |
11 | 17 | 40B | Dylan Beal Prescott, AZ | Prescott, AZ | 13.097 | |
12 | 10 | 9B | Casey Bauman Prescott Valley, AZ | Prescott Valley, AZ | 13.128 | |
13 | 2 | 24 | Cody Corey Tempe, AZ | Tempe, AZ | 13.151 | |
14 | 3 | 81 | Chloe High Peoria, AZ | Peoria, AZ | 13.207 | |
15 | 6 | 97GP | Jessie Owens Phoenix, AZ | Phoenix, AZ | 13.227 | |
16 | 4 | 5 | Axton Romero Mesa, AZ | Mesa, AZ | 13.306 | |
17 | 9 | 1T | Taylor Whitefield Lake Havasu City, AZ | Lake Havasu City, AZ | 13.476 |
NOW600 Junior Sprints
A Feature
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 05 | William Davis Glendale, AZ | Glendale, AZ | 2 | |
2 | 4 | 7X | Jayden Ferneau Peoria, AZ | Peoria, AZ | 2 | |
3 | 5 | 24Z | Julian Zayas Sun City West, AZ | Sun City West, AZ | 2 | |
4 | 6 | 24 | Joseph Hidey Tuscon, AZ | Tuscon, AZ | 2 | |
5 DNF | 1 | 7M | Miken Iverson Galesville, WI | Galesville, WI | -4 | |
6 DNF | 2 | 17Z | Manuel Zayas Sun City West, AZ | Sun City West, AZ | -4 | |
DNS | 7 | 28 | RJ Sember Fountain Hills, AZ | Fountain Hills, AZ | - | |
DNS | 8 | 17L | Dylan Langer Glendale, AZ | Glendale, AZ | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 7M | Miken Iverson Galesville, WI | Galesville, WI | 4 | |
2 | 1 | 05 | William Davis Glendale, AZ | Glendale, AZ | -1 | |
3 | 7 | 17Z | Manuel Zayas Sun City West, AZ | Sun City West, AZ | 4 | |
4 | 4 | 7X | Jayden Ferneau Peoria, AZ | Peoria, AZ | - | |
5 | 6 | 24Z | Julian Zayas Sun City West, AZ | Sun City West, AZ | 1 | |
6 DNF | 2 | 24 | Joseph Hidey Tuscon, AZ | Tuscon, AZ | -4 | |
DNS | 3 | 28 | RJ Sember Fountain Hills, AZ | Fountain Hills, AZ | - | |
DNS | 8 | 17L | Dylan Langer Glendale, AZ | Glendale, AZ | - |
Hot Laps 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 7M | Miken Iverson Galesville, WI | Galesville, WI | 14.801 | |
2 | 1 | 05 | William Davis Glendale, AZ | Glendale, AZ | 14.963 | |
3 | 7 | 17Z | Manuel Zayas Sun City West, AZ | Sun City West, AZ | 15.265 | |
4 | 3 | 28 | RJ Sember Fountain Hills, AZ | Fountain Hills, AZ | 15.566 | |
5 | 4 | 7X | Jayden Ferneau Peoria, AZ | Peoria, AZ | 16.300 | |
6 | 2 | 24 | Joseph Hidey Tuscon, AZ | Tuscon, AZ | 17.015 | |
DNS | 6 | 24Z | Julian Zayas Sun City West, AZ | Sun City West, AZ | 17.015 | |
DNS | 8 | 17L | Dylan Langer Glendale, AZ | Glendale, AZ | 17.015 |