Galusha, Friesen and Bolt Best NOW600 Ja...
Solomon Valley Raceway Added to Lucas Oi...
Sooner 600 Finale Wins Go To Frank Flud,...
Gage Laney, Kris Carroll, Jett Nunley, a...
Flud, Hinton, Brown, And Carroll On Top...
Galusha, Friesen and Bolt Best NOW600 Ja...

Galusha, Friesen and Bolt Best NOW600 Ja...

6/21/2022 -
CONCORDIA, Kan. (June 20, 2022) - Jake Galusha, Jason Friesen and Gavyn Bolt each bested their respective class on Saturday at Concordia Raceway with
Solomon Valley Raceway Added to Lucas Oi...

Solomon Valley Raceway Added to Lucas Oi...

6/15/2022 -
BELOIT, Kan. (June 15, 2022) - Added back on the Lucas Oil NOW600 Micro Sprint National Championship presented by Hi Plains Building Division as a non
Sooner 600 Finale Wins Go To Frank Flud,...

Sooner 600 Finale Wins Go To Frank Flud,...

6/13/2022 -
(Image Credit: Danny Clum) Bryan Hulbert – CANEY, Kan. (June 12, 2022) Wrapping up the 2022 Sooner 600 Week at Caney Valley Speedway on Sunday night,
Gage Laney, Kris Carroll, Jett Nunley, a...

Gage Laney, Kris Carroll, Jett Nunley, a...

6/12/2022 -
(Image Credit: Danny Clum) Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (June 11, 2022) Working through the fourth round of the 2022 Sooner 600 Week, the Lucas Oil Na
Flud, Hinton, Brown, And Carroll On Top...

Flud, Hinton, Brown, And Carroll On Top...

6/11/2022 -
(Image Credit: Danny Clum) Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (June 10, 2022) A move to Port City Raceway on Night 3 of the 2022 Sooner 600 Week with the Lu
MyRacePass
Driver Registration

Regional Points

Inside Line Promotions
Oklahoma No Fender
Keizer Aluminum Wheels
MyRacePass
CSI Shocks
Edge Graphix
iRace TV
Lucas oil
Lucas Oil Racing Tv
Mav TV
Protect the Harvest
RW Chassis and Components
Performance Electronics

Points

NOW600 National Micros - 2022

Stock Non-Wing

As of 6/12/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
181Frank FludTulsa, OK3889947-
213CWilliam ConnerNewcastle, OK35992423
338Riley Osantowski (R)Columbus, NE26772175
421Keegan Osantowski (R)Columbus, NE1333751196
567JJJ LossParsons, KS236733214
638KJackson KounkelSioux City, IA136690257
735Gaige WeldonAlton, IA27683264
828Chelby HintonDubberly, LA4555645302
972Alex Karpowicz (R)Spring Branch, TX25631316
1057TKyle ThompsonOklahoma City, OK15631316
119TTanner HolwerdaWestfield, IN12580367
1278Ethan AyarsWeatherby Lake, MO56570377
1351KKaimron SchoonoverBartlesville, OK23545402
143WChris CochranMcloud, OK335537410
1511JJett HaysFort Worth, TX226516431
1610TTalin TurnerBasehor, KS144506441
1788Austin TorgersonMedford, OR344482465
1819JJustin RobisonRockwall, TX2456491
1992Jake RosarioGuthrie, OK1344453494
2082SAustin SaundersHaslet, TX234443504
2102Ashton TorgersonMedford, OR125442505
225KKris CarrollClaremore, OK1344438509
2327Jace McIntoshBixby, OK34434513
243ZTrey ZornRussell, KS24423524
2514Blake BattlesCollinsville, OK134400547
2666Jayden Clay (R)Newcastle, OK1358589
2714GMadelyn GjernessMount Vernon, MO2357590
2820BChase BolfBurkburnett, TX2356591
2916SSeth ShebesterPauls Valley, OK113349598
3078BBrody WakeLake Havasu City, AZ12346601
3126Corbin RueschenbergMesa, AZ114339608
3288RRyder LaplanteCalera, OK113314633
331HConnor LeeSand Springs, OK23309638
345GLandon GrahamCoffeyville, KS12304643
3557Jacob LucasAlvin, TX2300647
3629Trevor CohnNorth Platte, NE11296651
3719GBubba GatewoodGreenville, TX290657
3826KKale DrakeCollinsville, OK3285662
3952Hayden MabeSand Springs, OK12283664
4024Ryder Wells (R)Lumberton, TX1273674
413EEthan WickerSand Springs, OK1238709
4259Brody MclaughlinFort Gibson, OK1237710
4317EKaylee EsgarPueblo, CO1235712
4401Weldon BufordAlvin, TX112233714
451VJohnny BolandFort Worth, TX22230717
4623LTyler LaPointeOwasso, OK12230717
4745Bradley Cox (R)Fort Mohave, AZ1229718
48938Bradley FezardBonnerdale, AR112227720
493SShawn MahaffeyTulsa, OK222224723
5025Anton HernandezArlington, TX222222725
513TCaiden MitchellRockwall, TX2220727
523CChase BrewerWaxahachie, TX1122219728
537KKenton BrewerLawson, MO2219728
5417Talon McConnellMidwest City, OK205742
5555XConnor ChamberlainPasadena, TX203744
5617GIsaiah GarciaHarlingen, TX22197750
5778CChance Cody (R)Yukon, OK195752
5827TTimothy Watson IIIHuntsville, TX22193754
591XBrady RossRockwall, TX112191756
6038Karson BattarbeeHouston, TX112189758
6117SBaron SilvaBartlesville, OK1188759
621KKortland StephensBenton, AR1186761
633TTrevor McIntireAzle, TX1184763
648Josh MarchamNewcastle, OK112182765
6532Trey MarchamNewcastle, OK12182765
667WBrendon WisleyTulsa, OK1177770
67480Cory GreenNowata, OK1176771
6824TGlenn James BrattiSpringdale, AR1173774
6971Mark Snellgrove12166781
7083WBrant WoodsChickasha, OK2164783
71110Karter BattarbeeHouston, TX111162785
7257PPeter WalkerGrapevine, TX11160787
7369Devin CrawleyAlexander, AR2159788
7423KJordan KluverMustang, OK2158789
7500Daniel ShafferCopan, OK2157790
767CPhillip CordovaSkiatook, OK153794
77727Kaden WegerCalera, OK147800
787SKaden SmithSand Springs, OK11146801
791Jacob PringleBenton, AR2146801
8098Ed LibonatiParker, CO1139808
8144Garrett OlsonGlenpool, OK1133814
8221WJeremy WickhamCopan, OK1119828
8390Leonard ScheumackRussellville, AR1118829
8421GGarth KasinerBokoshe , OK1112835
852BGarrett BensonConcordia, MO105842
8633KJack KassikGuthrie, OK102845
8721WWill PerdueSiloam Springs, AR102845
8810EMatt EbarbBossier City, LA101846
8912HCole HockerTuttle, OK101846
9077Cooper Sullivan (R)Lawton, OK101846
9199Chris RussellVidor, TX100847
9211MLawrence Mann JrCorpus Christi, TX99848
9332Cody DaggettTecumseh, OK99848
948HKolyn HillYukon, OK99848
9599DTucker DalyHallsville, MO99848
9683Shane WeeksWagoner, OK99848
9783KCody Kokes98849
9890Bobby Wofford JrPocola, OK98849
99777Mikee BrunkerShreveport, LA94853
10008Peter SmithLas Cruces, NM190857
101Z28Gabe DvorakGalina, KS1189858
10222Curtis JonesTulsa, OK187860
10373Brock BerrethTulsa, OK187860
10422MSammy McNabbAmarillo, TX1186861
10596Jayson CampbellTulsa, OK183864
10620QBrecken ReeseCanyon, TX180867
1072LChristopher LarsonRound Rock, TX175872
10860Earl McDoulett JrClaremore, OK171876
10975Sean WilkinsBaytown, TX166881
11038HLevi HendersonHindsville, AR61886
11114RJake NailMuskogee, OK53894
112357Bryce RedenbaughHoldenville, OK52895
11391Bash FergusonWillis, TX52895
11413Elijah GilePheonix, AZ52895
115Justin SimpsonBroken Arrow, OK52895
11633SChris StoweSpringdale, AR51896
11787Austin GarrettWapakoneta, OH51896
11810NLonnie NunleyMarlow, OK50897
119Journey HuntCollinsville, OK50897
120Megan ThomasBates City, MO50897
1212BBrandon BoggsLawton, OK49898
12221XRiley ReedPryor, OK49898
123Brett CombsKansas City, MO49898
12421AAlex WisdomOklahoma City, OK49898
12500GMilton GoolsbySapulpa, OK49898
12647Chris SchieselClaremore, OK49898
12757Kyle ChadyBenton, IL49898
1289CCade CowlesBixby, OK49898
12992Tim FergusonWillis, TX48899
130Garrett FellerOak Grove, MO48899
13160Cooper WilliamsDecatur, AR48899
13225Gage LaneyTulsa, OK48899
13341Chuck DunlapWeatherford, TX47900
1344DGBrent ShoemakerPittsburg, KS35912
13527Jason WilsonOwasso, OK35912
13638Jackson Frisbie15932
1372Harry ElzoCoweta, OK0947

Latest Results

<<>>
Circus City Speedway6/20/2022Stock Non-Wing
Full Results
Circus City Speedway6/20/2022Winged A-Class
Full Results
Circus City Speedway6/20/2022Restricted 'A' Class
Full Results
Stuart Raceway6/19/2022Stock Non-Wing
Full Results
Stuart Raceway6/19/2022Winged A-Class
Full Results
Honor Speedway6/18/2022Winged A-Class
Full Results
Honor Speedway6/18/2022Restricted 'A' Class
Full Results

Season Points

<<>>
NOW600 National Microsas of 6/12/2022
Full Points
NOW600 National Microsas of 6/12/2022
Full Points
NOW600 National Microsas of 6/12/2022
Full Points
Forgot Password?