4th Annual KKM Giveback Classic Returns...
Jason Miles Runs to NOW600 Sooner State...
Romack, Ballinger, Lieb, Apple and Holde...
Flud, Cochran, And Blevins Complete 23rd...
Flud, Cochran, and Blevins Take Lucas Oi...
4th Annual KKM Giveback Classic Returns...

4th Annual KKM Giveback Classic Returns...

9/23/2022 -
DRUMRIGHT, Okla. (Sept. 23, 2022) - The Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Hi Plains Building Division returns to the 4th Annual KK
Jason Miles Runs to NOW600 Sooner State...

Jason Miles Runs to NOW600 Sooner State...

9/12/2022 -
MEEKER, Okla. (Sept. 11, 2022) - Jason Miles mastered the Lucas Oil NOW600 Sooner State Dwarf Car Series on Friday night at Red Dirt Raceway. A field
Romack, Ballinger, Lieb, Apple and Holde...

Romack, Ballinger, Lieb, Apple and Holde...

9/12/2022 -
MATTOON, Ill. (Sept. 11, 2022) - Kameron Romack, Kade Ballinger, Billy Lieb, Clayton Apple and Eli Holden topped Friday nights NOW600 Hi Plains Buildi
Flud, Cochran, And Blevins Complete 23rd...

Flud, Cochran, And Blevins Complete 23rd...

9/4/2022 -
(Image Credit: Richard Bales) Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (September 3, 2022) Making their weekends perfect at the 23rd annual Pete Frazier Memorial,
Flud, Cochran, and Blevins Take Lucas Oi...

Flud, Cochran, and Blevins Take Lucas Oi...

9/3/2022 -
(Image Credit: Richard Bales) Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (September 2, 2022) Opening the 23rd annual Pete Frazier Memorial with victories to their n
MyRacePass
Driver Registration

Regional Points

Inside Line Promotions
Oklahoma No Fender
Keizer Aluminum Wheels
MyRacePass
CSI Shocks
Edge Graphix
iRace TV
Lucas oil
Lucas Oil Racing Tv
Mav TV
Protect the Harvest
RW Chassis and Components
Performance Electronics

Points

NOW600 National Micros - 2022

Stock Non-Wing

As of 9/3/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
181Frank FludTulsa, OK31111141408-
267JJJ LossOwasso, OK48121241167
372Alex Karpowicz (R)Spring Branch, TX491092316
421Keegan Osantowski (R)Columbus, NE13451090318
513CWilliam ConnerNewcastle, OK35101024384
638Riley Osantowski (R)Columbus, NE271019389
735Gaige WeldonHinton, IA310991417
857TKyle ThompsonOklahoma City, OK28975433
99TTanner HolwerdaWestfield, IN13915493
1038KJackson KounkelSioux City, IA248879529
1126Corbin RueschenbergMesa, AZ1359845563
1278Ethan AyarsWeatherby Lake, MO57845563
133WChris CochranMcloud, OK2679844564
1466Jayden Clay (R)Newcastle, OK4722686
1526KKale DrakeCollinsville, OK1117702706
1628Chelby HintonDubberly, LA4555645763
1714GMadelyn GjernessMount Vernon, MO2645763
1811JJett HaysFort Worth, TX448616792
1920QBrecken ReeseCanyon, TX1336575833
2010TTalin TurnerBasehor, KS155556852
2119JJustin RobisonRockwall, TX4556852
2292Jake RosarioGuthrie, OK1566553855
238KTyler KuykendallWarsaw, MO1344546862
2451KKaimron SchoonoverBartlesville, OK23545863
255KKris CarrollClaremore, OK1466538870
2627Jace McIntoshBixby, OK45534874
2714Blake BattlesCollinsville, OK246500908
2888Austin TorgersonMedford, OR344482926
2929Trevor CohnNorth Platte, NE12477931
3020BChase BolfBurkburnett, TX2456952
315AAva GroppLincoln, NE34445963
3282SAustin SaundersHaslet, TX234443965
3302Ashton TorgersonMedford, OR125442966
3478CChance Cody (R)Yukon, OK440968
353ZTrey ZornRussell, KS24423985
3698Ed LibonatiParker, CO13423985
3717EKaylee EsgarPueblo, CO2419989
381HConnor LeeSand Springs, OK23409999
393Cale CoonsGreencastle, IN1444081000
405GLandon GrahamCoffeyville, KS124041004
4152Hayden MabeSand Springs, OK123831025
4224Ryder Wells (R)Lumberton, TX13731035
4317Talon McConnellMidwest City, OK123721036
4416SSeth ShebesterPauls Valley, OK1133491059
4578BBrody WakeLake Havasu City, AZ123461062
4659Brody MclaughlinFort Gibson, OK133371071
4723LTyler LaPointeOwasso, OK123301078
482BGarrett BensonConcordia, MO1113201088
492FJadyn FriesenSutton, NE1133151093
5088RRyder LaplanteCalera, OK1133141094
511JCameron PaulSprinsville, CA1133111097
5257PPeter WalkerGrapevine, TX113081100
5357Jacob LucasAlvin, TX23001108
5411JJoey StarnesParadise, TX1232941114
5519GBubba GatewoodGreenville, TX2901118
5617SBaron SilvaBartlesville, OK1232881120
5711Darren BrownSan Diego, CA32861122
5824TGlenn James BrattiSpringdale, AR22731135
597CPhillip CordovaSkiatook, OK2531155
60727Kaden WegerCalera, OK2471161
6119XMarcus KennedyJuniata, NE12391169
623EEthan WickerSand Springs, OK12381170
6314XKyle KugelHebron, NE12341174
6401Weldon BufordAlvin, TX1122331175
651VJohnny BolandFort Worth, TX222301178
6645Bradley Cox (R)Fort Mohave, AZ12291179
6777ECole EsgarPueblo, CO32281180
68938Bradley FezardBonnerdale, AR1122271181
6981AUDekota GayGold Coast, QLD12271181
70480Cory GreenNowata, OK12261182
713SShawn MahaffeyTulsa, OK2222241184
7225Anton HernandezArlington, TX2222221186
733TCaiden MitchellRockwall, TX22201188
743CChase BrewerWaxahachie, TX11222191189
757KKenton BrewerLawson, MO22191189
761FJason FriesenSutton, NE12191189
7767Greg BerryColumbus, NE2041204
7855XConnor ChamberlainPasadena, TX2031205
7921WWill PerdueSiloam Springs, AR2021206
8091Jaxon BrenningLincoln, NE22001208
8183Shane WeeksWagoner, OK1991209
8217GIsaiah GarciaHarlingen, TX221971211
837SKaden SmithSand Springs, OK121961212
8427TTimothy Watson IIIHuntsville, TX221931215
851XBrady RossRockwall, TX1121911217
8608Peter SmithLas Cruces, NM231901218
8738Karson BattarbeeHouston, TX1121891219
8873Brock BerrethTulsa, OK11871221
891KKortland StephensBenton, AR11861222
903TTrevor McIntireAzle, TX11841224
9196Jayson CampbellTulsa, OK121831225
928Josh MarchamNewcastle, OK1121821226
9332Trey MarchamNewcastle, OK121821226
9422Jesse PateAuburn, KS121781230
957WBrendon WisleyTulsa, OK11771231
9671Mark Snellgrove121661242
9783WBrant WoodsChickasha, OK21641244
98110Karter BattarbeeHouston, TX1111621246
9938HLevi HendersonHindsville, AR1611247
10069Devin CrawleyAlexander, AR21591249
10123KJordan KluverMustang, OK21581250
10200Daniel ShafferCopan, OK21571251
10312Frank GalushaLincoln, NE21531255
10477Cooper Sullivan (R)Lawton, OK1511257
10533Cruz DickersonNewton, IA1511257
10614Tyler HendricksonLincoln, NE1501258
10798Matthew LaflinBeatrice, NE1501258
10855Dalton BurleyOklahoma City, OK1491259
10974Blake MikesellConcordia, KS1491259
11013Elijah GilePheonix, AZ1481260
11198LTodd LaflinBeatrice, NE1481260
1121Jacob PringleBenton, AR21461262
11311TTaitum McElvanyEufaula, OK1461262
11451WJason TrosperNorth Platte, NE1451263
11522Curtis JonesTulsa, OK11371271
1164DGBrent ShoemakerPittsburg, KS1351273
11744Garrett OlsonGlenpool, OK11331275
1182VJosh VoorheesBeatrice, NE11301278
1197JJacob LattaWashington, KS11271281
12021WJeremy WickhamCopan, OK11191289
12190Leonard ScheumackRussellville, AR11181290
12221GGarth KasinerBokoshe , OK11121296
1238TCody BerkenmeierFairbury, NE1041304
12447Cory KelleyCommerce City, CO11031305
12533KJack KassikGuthrie, OK1021306
12613CChris CounterOmaha, NE1021306
12710EMatt EbarbBossier City, LA1011307
12812HCole HockerTuttle, OK1011307
12968Landon EllisWichita Falls, TX11001308
13033Jett NunleyMarlow, OK11001308
13199Chris RussellVidor, TX1001308
13296CCameron CounterOmaha, NE1001308
13310DDevon DebrickCollinsville, OK1001308
13415Jase RandolphBixby, OK1001308
135Greg Emeterio JrNewcastle, OK1001308
1361BBrian BennettOronogo, MO1001308
137721Brendon WiseleySand Springs, OK1001308
138Chris CrawfordBroken Arrow, OK1001308
13911MLawrence Mann JrCorpus Christi, TX991309
14032Cody DaggettTecumseh, OK991309
1418HKolyn HillYukon, OK991309
14299DTucker DalyHallsville, MO991309
14337Josh HalteDoniphan, NE991309
14483KCody Kokes981310
14590Bobby Wofford JrPocola, OK981310
14687Jesse EdwardsMarysville, KS981310
14797Donnie BurrowsWashington, MO981310
1482Jake GalushaBennet, NE971311
1497RRob LipkerHarvard, NE961312
15022Cahle OlsenElm Creek, NE961312
151777Mikee BrunkerShreveport, LA941314
152Z28Gabe DvorakGalina, KS11891319
15322MSammy McNabbAmarillo, TX11861322
1542LChristopher LarsonRound Rock, TX1751333
15544Sam HoltHoldridge, NE1751333
15660Earl McDoulett JrClaremore, OK1711337
15775Sean WilkinsBaytown, TX1661342
15814RJake NailMuskogee, OK531355
159357Bryce RedenbaughHoldenville, OK521356
16091Bash FergusonWillis, TX521356
161Justin SimpsonBroken Arrow, OK521356
1621GGarett HakeConcordia, KS521356
16333SChris StoweSpringdale, AR511357
16487Austin GarrettWapakoneta, OH511357
165Colton McwhirterHastings, NE511357
1664Lonnie SchrinerRed Cloud, NE511357
16723Skylar RhoadesAult, CO511357
16811Laydon PearsonNewcastle, OK1501358
169Laydon PearsonNewcastle, OK1501358
17010NLonnie NunleyMarlow, OK501358
171Journey HuntCollinsville, OK501358
172Megan ThomasBates City, MO501358
17304Kormick LinnerKearny, NE501358
1744HKyle HrabeSmith Center, KS501358
17584Dave NicholsonSand Springs, OK501358
17695Deuce ChamberlainPasadena, TX501358
1772BBrandon BoggsLawton, OK491359
17821XRiley ReedPryor, OK491359
179Brett CombsTipton, MO491359
18021AAlex WisdomOklahoma City, OK491359
18100GMilton GoolsbySapulpa, OK491359
18247Chris SchieselClaremore, OK491359
18357Kyle ChadyBenton, IL491359
1849CCade CowlesBixby, OK491359
18514Jake LipkerHastings, NE491359
18689Jon SchrinerRed Cloud, NE491359
18711XTrevin FryeBelleville, KS491359
18800TTJ StarkDenver, CO491359
18992Tim FergusonWillis, TX481360
190Garrett FellerOak Grove, MO481360
19160Cooper WilliamsDecatur, AR481360
19225Gage LaneyTulsa, OK481360
19363Todd OdleGlen Elder, KS481360
194Laike ImmPhillipsburg, KS481360
19505AAva BrownTopeka, KS481360
19614Tristan MikesellOtis, KS481360
19741Chuck DunlapWeatherford, TX471361
19825SHeath ShannonUpland, NE471361
19921CCase PiperOklahoma City, OK471361
20093Jason BrinkmanDeWitt, NE471361
20127Jason WilsonOwasso, OK351373
20221CCarter HoltBonner Springs, KS351373
20338Jackson FrisbieKansas City, MO151393
2042Harry ElzoCoweta, OK01408

Latest Results

<<>>
Adobe Mountain Speedway10/1/2022Restricted 'A' Class
Full Results
Adobe Mountain Speedway10/1/2022Non-Wing Outlaw
Full Results
Adobe Mountain Speedway10/1/2022Junior Sprints
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway10/1/2022Stock Non-Wing
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway10/1/2022Economy Micros
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway10/1/2022600cc Modifieds
Full Results
Circus City Speedway10/1/2022Stock Non-Wing
Full Results
Circus City Speedway10/1/2022Winged A-Class
Full Results
Circus City Speedway10/1/2022Restricted 'A' Class
Full Results

Season Points

<<>>
NOW600 National Microsas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
NOW600 National Microsas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
NOW600 National Microsas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
Forgot Password?