NOW600 Cactus Region Fires Off 2023 Seas...
Airport Raceway Added to Dirt2Media NOW6...
Gulf Coast Speedway Returns Under NOW600...
NOW600 Southwest Kansas Region Set to De...
NOW600 Central Arizona Region to Debut i...
NOW600 Cactus Region Fires Off 2023 Seas...

NOW600 Cactus Region Fires Off 2023 Seas...

2/1/2023 -
DRUMRIGHT, Okla. (February 1, 2023) - The first race of the 2023 season for the National Open Wheel 600 Series is set to fire off this Saturday in the
Airport Raceway Added to Dirt2Media NOW6...

Airport Raceway Added to Dirt2Media NOW6...

1/31/2023 -
GARDEN CITY, Kan. (January 31, 2023) - Taking the Dirt2Media NOW600 Micro Sprint National Championship presented by Hi Plains Building Division from 3
Gulf Coast Speedway Returns Under NOW600...

Gulf Coast Speedway Returns Under NOW600...

1/24/2023 -
DRUMRIGHT, Okla. (January 24, 2023) - Entering their second season under the sanctioning banner of the National Open Wheel 600 Series, Gulf Coast Spee
NOW600 Southwest Kansas Region Set to De...

NOW600 Southwest Kansas Region Set to De...

1/16/2023 -
DRUMRIGHT, Okla. (January 16, 2023) - Adding to the list of regional tours set to debut in 2023, the National Open Wheel 600 Series announced today th
NOW600 Central Arizona Region to Debut i...

NOW600 Central Arizona Region to Debut i...

1/13/2023 -
DRUMRIGHT, Okla. (January 14, 2023) - Set to debut in 2023, the NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Central Arizona Region will add to the list of regi
MyRacePass
Driver Registration

Regional Points

Inside Line Promotions
Oklahoma No Fender
Keizer Aluminum Wheels
MyRacePass
CSI Shocks
Edge Graphix
iRace TV
Lucas oil
Lucas Oil Racing Tv
Mav TV
Protect the Harvest
RW Chassis and Components
Performance Electronics

Points

NOW600 National Micros - 2022

Stock Non-Wing

As of 10/8/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
181Frank FludTulsa, OK51313161642-
267JJJ LossOwasso, OK610141461181
321Keegan Osantowski (R)Columbus, NE15671323319
472Alex Karpowicz (R)Spring Branch, TX26111312330
538Riley Osantowski (R)Columbus, NE381119523
613CWilliam ConnerNewcastle, OK35101024618
735Gaige WeldonHinton, IA310991651
857TKyle ThompsonOklahoma City, OK28975667
99TTanner HolwerdaWestfield, IN13915727
1038KJackson KounkelSioux City, IA248879763
1126Corbin RueschenbergMesa, AZ1359845797
1278Ethan AyarsWeatherby Lake, MO57845797
133WChris CochranMcloud, OK2679844798
1466Jayden Clay (R)Newcastle, OK15815827
1526KKale DrakeCollinsville, OK1117702940
1628Chelby HintonDubberly, LA4555645997
1714GMadelyn GjernessInola, OK2645997
1811JJett HaysFort Worth, TX4486161026
195GLandon GrahamCoffeyville, KS346011041
2020QBrecken ReeseCanyon, TX13365751067
2110TTalin TurnerBasehor, KS1555561086
2219JJustin RobisonRockwall, TX45561086
2382SAustin SaundersHaslet, TX3455541088
2492Jake RosarioGuthrie, OK15665531089
258KTyler KuykendallWarsaw, MO13445461096
2651KKaimron SchoonoverBartlesville, OK235451097
275KKris CarrollClaremore, OK14665381104
2827Jace McIntoshBixby, OK455341108
2914Blake BattlesCollinsville, OK2465001142
3088Austin TorgersonMedford, OR3444821160
3129Trevor CohnNorth Platte, NE124771165
3220BChase BolfBurkburnett, TX24561186
335AAva GroppLincoln, NE344451197
3402Ashton TorgersonMedford, OR1254421200
3578CChance Cody (R)Yukon, OK4401202
363ZTrey ZornRussell, KS244231219
3798Ed LibonatiParker, CO134231219
3817EKaylee EsgarPueblo, CO24191223
391HConnor LeeSand Springs, OK234091233
403Cale CoonsGreencastle, IN1444081234
4152Hayden MabeSand Springs, OK123831259
4224Ryder Wells (R)Lumberton, TX13731269
4317Talon McConnellMidwest City, OK123721270
4416SSeth ShebesterPauls Valley, OK1133491293
4578BBrody WakeLake Havasu City, AZ123461296
4659Brody MclaughlinFort Gibson, OK133371305
4723LTyler LaPointeOwasso, OK123301312
482BGarrett BensonConcordia, MO1113201322
492FJadyn FriesenSutton, NE1133151327
5088RRyder LaplanteCalera, OK1133141328
511JCameron PaulSprinsville, CA1133111331
5257PPeter WalkerGrapevine, TX113081334
5357Jacob LucasAlvin, TX23001342
5411JJoey StarnesParadise, TX1232941348
5519GBubba GatewoodGreenville, TX2901352
5617SBaron SilvaBartlesville, OK1232881354
5711Darren BrownSan Diego, CA32861356
5824TGlenn James BrattiSpringdale, AR22731369
597CPhillip CordovaSkiatook, OK2531389
60727Kaden WegerCalera, OK2471395
6119XMarcus KennedyLincoln, NE12391403
623EEthan WickerSand Springs, OK12381404
6314XKyle KugelHebron, NE12341408
6401Weldon BufordAlvin, TX1122331409
651VJohnny BolandFort Worth, TX222301412
6645Bradley Cox (R)Fort Mohave, AZ12291413
6777ECole EsgarPueblo, CO32281414
68938Bradley FezardBonnerdale, AR1122271415
6981AUDekota GayGold Coast, QLD12271415
70480Cory GreenNowata, OK12261416
713SShawn MahaffeyTulsa, OK2222241418
7225Anton HernandezArlington, TX2222221420
734DGBrent ShoemakerPittsburg, KS12211421
743TCaiden MitchellRockwall, TX22201422
753CChase BrewerWaxahachie, TX11222191423
767KKenton BrewerLawson, MO22191423
771FJason FriesenSutton, NE12191423
7821CCarter HoltBonner Springs, KS222151427
7928PFrederic FezardPearcy, AR1222091433
8067Greg BerryColumbus, NE2041438
8155XConnor ChamberlainPasadena, TX2031439
8221WWill PerdueSiloam Springs, AR2021440
8391Jaxon BrenningLincoln, NE22001442
8483Shane WeeksWagoner, OK1991443
8517GIsaiah GarciaHarlingen, TX221971445
867SKaden SmithSand Springs, OK121961446
8727TTimothy Watson IIIHuntsville, TX221931449
8831Colton RobinsonTitusville, FL221931449
891XBrady RossRockwall, TX1121911451
9008Peter SmithLas Cruces, NM231901452
9138Karson BattarbeeHouston, TX1121891453
9273Brock BerrethTulsa, OK11871455
931KKortland StephensBenton, AR11861456
943TTrevor McIntireAzle, TX11841458
9596Jayson CampbellTulsa, OK121831459
968Josh MarchamNewcastle, OK1121821460
9732Trey MarchamNewcastle, OK121821460
9833Kelby WrightCoffeyville, KS121811461
9922Jesse PateAuburn, KS121781464
1007WBrendon WisleyTulsa, OK11771465
10140Jason GarissCoweta, OK21691473
10271Mark Snellgrove121661476
10383WBrant WoodsChickasha, OK21641478
104110Karter BattarbeeHouston, TX1111621480
10538HLevi HendersonHindsville, AR1611481
10669Devin CrawleyAlexander, AR21591483
10723KJordan KluverMustang, OK21581484
10800Daniel ShafferCopan, OK21571485
10912Frank GalushaLincoln, NE21531489
11077Cooper Sullivan (R)Lawton, OK1511491
11133Cruz DickersonNewton, IA1511491
11214Tyler HendricksonLincoln, NE1501492
11398Matthew LaflinBeatrice, NE1501492
11455Dalton BurleyOklahoma City, OK1491493
11574Blake MikesellConcordia, KS1491493
11613Elijah GilePheonix, AZ1481494
11798LTodd LaflinBeatrice, NE1481494
1181Jacob PringleBenton, AR21461496
11911TTaitum McElvanyEufaula, OK1461496
12051WJason TrosperNorth Platte, NE1451497
12122Curtis JonesTulsa, OK11371505
12244Garrett OlsonGlenpool, OK11331509
1232VJosh VoorheesBeatrice, NE11301512
1247JJacob LattaWashington, KS11271515
12521WJeremy WickhamCopan, OK11191523
12690Leonard ScheumackRussellville, AR11181524
12721GGarth KasinerBokoshe , OK11121530
1288TCody BerkenmeierFairbury, NE1041538
12947Cory KelleyCommerce City, CO11031539
13033KJack KassikGuthrie, OK1021540
13113CChris CounterOmaha, NE1021540
13210EMatt EbarbBossier City, LA1011541
13312HCole HockerTuttle, OK1011541
13468Landon EllisWichita Falls, TX11001542
13533Jett NunleyMarlow, OK11001542
13699Chris RussellVidor, TX1001542
13796CCameron CounterOmaha, NE1001542
13810DDevon DebrickCollinsville, OK1001542
13915Jase RandolphBixby, OK1001542
14093Greg Emeterio JrNewcastle, OK1001542
1411BBrian BennettOronogo, MO1001542
142721Brendon WiseleySand Springs, OK1001542
14333CChris CrawfordBroken Arrow, OK1001542
14411MLawrence Mann JrCorpus Christi, TX991543
14532Cody DaggettTecumseh, OK991543
1468HKolyn HillYukon, OK991543
14799DTucker DalyHallsville, MO991543
14837Josh HalteDoniphan, NE991543
14983KCody Kokes981544
15090Bobby Wofford JrPocola, OK981544
15187Jesse EdwardsMarysville, KS981544
15297Donnie BurrowsWashington, MO981544
1532Jake GalushaBennet, NE971545
1547RRob LipkerHarvard, NE961546
15522Cahle OlsenElm Creek, NE961546
156777Mikee BrunkerShreveport, LA941548
157Z28Gabe DvorakGalina, KS11891553
15822MSammy McNabbAmarillo, TX11861556
1592LChristopher LarsonRound Rock, TX1751567
16044Sam HoltHoldridge, NE1751567
16160Earl McDoulett JrClaremore, OK1711571
16275Sean WilkinsBaytown, TX1661576
16314RJake NailMuskogee, OK531589
164357Bryce RedenbaughHoldenville, OK521590
16591Bash FergusonWillis, TX521590
16692XJustin SimpsonBroken Arrow, OK521590
1671GGarett HakeConcordia, KS521590
16833SChris StoweSpringdale, AR511591
16987Austin GarrettWapakoneta, OH511591
17098MColton McwhirterHastings, NE511591
1714Lonnie SchrinerRed Cloud, NE511591
17223Skylar RhoadesAult, CO511591
17311Laydon PearsonNewcastle, OK1501592
17411Laydon PearsonNewcastle, OK1501592
17510NLonnie NunleyMarlow, OK501592
17623Journey HuntCollinsville, OK501592
17745TMegan ThomasBates City, MO501592
17804Kormick LinnerKearny, NE501592
1794HKyle HrabeSmith Center, KS501592
18084Dave NicholsonSand Springs, OK501592
18195Deuce ChamberlainPasadena, TX501592
1822BBrandon BoggsLawton, OK491593
18321XRiley ReedPryor, OK491593
1844Brett CombsTipton, MO491593
18521AAlex WisdomOklahoma City, OK491593
18600GMilton GoolsbySapulpa, OK491593
18747Chris SchieselClaremore, OK491593
18857Kyle ChadyBenton, IL491593
1899CCade CowlesBixby, OK491593
19014Jake LipkerHastings, NE491593
19189Jon SchrinerRed Cloud, NE491593
19211XTrevin FryeBelleville, KS491593
19300TTJ StarkDenver, CO491593
19492Tim FergusonWillis, TX481594
19519FGarrett FellerOak Grove, MO481594
19660Cooper WilliamsDecatur, AR481594
19725Gage LaneyTulsa, OK481594
19863Todd OdleGlen Elder, KS481594
19933XLaike ImmPhillipsburg, KS481594
20005AAva BrownTopeka, KS481594
20114Tristan MikesellOtis, KS481594
20241Chuck DunlapWeatherford, TX471595
20325SHeath ShannonUpland, NE471595
20421CCase PiperOklahoma City, OK471595
20593Jason BrinkmanDeWitt, NE471595
20627Jason WilsonOwasso, OK351607
20738Jackson FrisbieKansas City, MO151627
2082Harry ElzoCoweta, OK01642

Latest Results

<<>>
Adobe Mountain Speedway11/12/2022Restricted 'A' Class
Full Results
Adobe Mountain Speedway11/12/2022Non-Wing Outlaw
Full Results
Adobe Mountain Speedway10/29/2022Stock Non-Wing
Full Results
Adobe Mountain Speedway10/29/2022Restricted 'A' Class
Full Results
Adobe Mountain Speedway10/29/2022Outlaw
Full Results
Port City Raceway10/22/2022Restricted 'A' Class
Full Results
Port City Raceway10/22/2022Junior Sprints
Full Results

Season Points

<<>>
NOW600 National Microsas of 10/8/2022
Full Points
NOW600 National Microsas of 10/8/2022
Full Points
NOW600 National Microsas of 10/22/2022
Full Points
Forgot Password?