Cole Hocker Hustles NOW600 Weekly Racing...
Chandler Foltz Continues NOW600 Sooner S...
Stephen Yates Scores NOW600 Ark-La-Tex R...
Colby Sokol Captures NOW600 Mile High Re...
Hinton, Wiggs and Benson Best Lucas Oil...
Cole Hocker Hustles NOW600 Weekly Racing...

Cole Hocker Hustles NOW600 Weekly Racing...

9/13/2021 -
MEEKER, Okla. (Sept. 12, 2021) - Cole Hocker claimed the feature event win on Friday night with the NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Weekly Racing a
Chandler Foltz Continues NOW600 Sooner S...

Chandler Foltz Continues NOW600 Sooner S...

9/13/2021 -
MEEKER, Okla. (Sept. 12, 2021) - Chandler Foltz continues his winning ways with the Lucas Oil NOW600 Sooner State Dwarf Car Series on Friday night at
Stephen Yates Scores NOW600 Ark-La-Tex R...

Stephen Yates Scores NOW600 Ark-La-Tex R...

9/13/2021 -
GLENMORA, La. (Sept. 12, 2021) - Stephen Yates scored the win on Saturday with the NOW600 Helo Vodka Ark-La-Tex Region at Thunder Valley Speedway. Ya
Colby Sokol Captures NOW600 Mile High Re...

Colby Sokol Captures NOW600 Mile High Re...

9/13/2021 -
CALHAN, Colo. (Sept. 12, 2021) - Colby Sokol took an off week with the Lucas Oil NOW600 National Championship to return to action close to home over t
Hinton, Wiggs and Benson Best Lucas Oil...

Hinton, Wiggs and Benson Best Lucas Oil...

9/6/2021 -
NEVADA, Mo. (Sept. 6, 2021) - Chelby Hinton, Jaxton Wiggs and Garrett Benson each bested their respective Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series pre
MyRacePass
Driver Registration

Regional Points

Inside Line Promotions
Oklahoma No Fender
Keizer Aluminum Wheels
MyRacePass
CSI Shocks
Edge Graphix
iRace TV
Lucas oil
Lucas Oil Racing Tv
Mav TV
Protect the Harvest
RW Chassis and Components
Performance Electronics

Points

NOW600 National Micros - 2021

Stock Non-Wing

As of 9/5/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
128Chelby HintonDubberly, LA2912161669-
224SColby SokolPeyton, CO141216162544
371MGavin MillerAllentown, PA4811131399270
475Blayne Buntin (R)Blanchard, OK36131271398
53ZTrey ZornRussell, KS37131270399
61VJohnny BolandFort Worth, TX179101089580
77KKenton BrewerLawson, MO489979690
888GGarrett HulseyLone Jack, MO1247926743
957TKyle ThompsonOklahoma City, OK410868801
1051KKaimron Schoonover (R)Bartlesville, OK25805864
1181Frank FludTulsa, OK2458798871
1219Justin RobisonRockwall, TX36741928
1359Brody MclaughlinFort Gibson, OK117736933
1456Jace ParkOverland Park, KS1376221047
153KKris CarrollClaremore, OK14556001069
168RRyker PaceCollinsville, OK1255891080
1729Trevor CohnNorth Platte, NE245791090
1800Daniel ShafferCopan, OK3355561113
1992Jake RosarioGuthrie, OK13355471122
2071Daison PursleyLocust Grove, OK24455351134
2128PGarth KasinerBokoshe , OK1345321137
2288RRyder LaplanteCalera, OK45241145
2323LTyler LaPointeOwasso, OK155211148
2466Matt MooreBethany, OK2354851184
2512Trey RobbNewcastle, OK3354791190
2677ECole EsgarPueblo, CO244751194
271Jeffrey NewellTulsa, OK2254691200
281BBrian BennettOronogo, MO34671202
2967VTim VaughtAtwater, CA1254591210
303WJohn KilmerGoldsby, OK1114351234
311HConnor LeeSand Springs, OK1234151254
3277Cooper SullivanLawton, OK234051264
3310TTalin TurnerBasehor, KS1143911278
3477RRyan SullivanLawton, OK23891280
351RBrady RossRockwall, TX1343881281
369TTanner HolwerdaWestfield, IN133881281
3711Laydon PearsonNewcastle, OK143801289
3823PTrevor PedenBlanchard, OK33711298
3921KKobe SimpsonBanham, TX233521317
4017SBaron SilvaBartlesville, OK1243501319
416DDaryl GatesPiedmont, OK3481321
428Josh MarchamNewcastle, OK233241345
4321Jeremy WickhamCopan, OK123231346
445Gavan BoscheleMooresville, NC12233111358
4524TGlenn James BrattiSpringdale, AR13091360
4640Jason GarissCoweta, OK23031366
4778Brody WakeLake Havasu City, AZ123021367
485KKelbie VolkmanMartell, NE133001369
4984Dave NicholsonFort Worth, TX22891380
5020Shon DeskinsWaddell, AZ332821387
5167JJ LossLodi, CA132791390
5232Trey MarchamNewcastle, OK1132761393
5322$James TerryBixby, OK32751394
5437Jack HallMustang, OK132631406
55938Bradley FezardBonnerdale, AR122631406
5622TThomas ByfordTulsa, OK32591410
5778Ethan AyarsWeatherby Lake, MO122571412
58G5Gunnar SetserColumbus, IN22441425
5925SJustis SokolPeyton, CO32431426
605BBrock CottrellFletcher, OK1112421427
6123KJordan KluverMustang, OK112371432
623Cale CoonsGreencastle, IN1122331436
637SKaden SmithSand Springs, OK22331436
6491Jaxon BrenningLincoln, NE22301439
6526Corbin RueschenbergMesa, AZ11222191450
6617EKaylee EsgarBeulah, CO12121457
6798Ed LibonatiParker, CO12071462
6873Brock BerrethTulsa, OK1112061463
6932Cody DaggettTecumseh, OK12051464
7014Jade AvedisianClovis, CA1122001469
7133Jack KassikGuthrie, OK1121971472
7215Mason DaughertyCache, OK221961473
7325Anton HernandezArlington, TX1121841485
742Derek TerryBixby, OK21811488
753EEthan WickerSand Springs, OK1761493
7611MKayla MartinBrownsburg, IN11751494
7701Weldon BufordAlvin, TX11561513
7895XJeff CoxEdmond, OK11561513
794DGBrent ShoemakerOologah, OK11541515
802BGarrett BensonConcordia, MO111451524
8110Blake BattlesCollinsville, OK111451524
8225SBobby SpringerChoctaw, OK1391530
832BBrandon BoggsLawton, OK1371532
8496Jayson CampbellTulsa, OK1341535
858XLaramie FreenyBroken Arrow, OK1311538
8621XRiley ReedPryor, OK1311538
8722David WalkerGrapevine, TX1301539
8829BDavid JacobsBlanchard, OK11291540
89Kayden ColeMoore, OK11281541
905AAva GroppLincoln, NE11261543
9111HLogan HillNewcastle, OK11251544
9275Kale DrakeCollinsville, OK11231546
9344Garrett OlsonGlenpool, OK11191550
947JJacob LattaWashington, KS11171552
9514XKyle KugelHebron, NE11161553
9668Landon EllisWichita Falls, TX11121557
978Cody BerkenmeierFairbury, NE11111558
9814RJake NailMuskogee, OK111051564
991FJason FriesenSutton, NE111021567
10057PPeter WalkerGrapevine, TX991570
10118KKyle GrayIndependence, MO11951574
102Greg Emeterio JrNewcastle, OK951574
10357Kyle ChadyJenks, OK11941575
10422Curtis JonesTulsa, OK941575
105Spencer HillAlbuquerque, NM931576
1062FJadyn FriesenSutton, NE11921577
10733Cody BarnesSkiatook, OK921577
10818JJeramiah GreenInola, OK921577
10934XBill MikesellAurora, KS911578
11035Gaige WeldonAlton, IA911578
11174TTJ ThompsonInola, OK911578
112357Bryce RedenbaughHoldenville, OK911578
11317JJacob JohnstonAlbuquerque, NM911578
11481Brandon LuckingLincoln, BNE, NE901579
115Colton BootenMarion, IL901579
11683Justin GastineauMustang, OK891580
11743Cale CrawfordBroken Arrow, OK891580
11804Kormick LinnerKearny, NE891580
11912JColton JamesWellington, CO891580
12074Blake MikesellConcordia, KS891580
12110DDomnick CrockerFargo, ND891580
12251WJason TrosperNorth Platte, NE891580
1231Graham HamiltonEvansville, IN891580
1241Zach MiddletonBeloit, KS891580
12534Alan LeDucBeloit, KS891580
126Brandon HerrickFranklin, NE881581
127Talon McConnellMidwest City, OK881581
128721Brendon WiseleySand Springs, OK881581
129Brecken ReeseCanyon, TX881581
13058Treyton KindelConcordia, KS871582
13127Robert Turner861583
13233Evan HarveyColorado Springs, CO851584
1333CCollin MitchellWest Lafayette, IN1841585
1348Gunner BowdenMuskogee, OK1771592
13542Hank DavisSand Springs, OK1761593
1363SShawn MahaffeyTulsa, OK1741595
13792LAustin LambertCollinsville, OK1731596
13822Jesse PateAuburn, KS1711598
13916WHunter WalkerDecator, IL1691600
1409RRacen SmithMiami, OK1661603
14163Todd OdleGlen Elder, KS491620
14212Jason TyerOvilla, TX481621
14347Austin HeltJenks, OK471622
14437Josh HalteDoniphan, NE471622
14552JCorey JoynerConcordia, KS471622
14614Tyler HendricksonLincoln, NE471622
14723MGarrett MasseySkiatook, OK471622
148U2Ryan CotneyTulsa, OK461623
14912HCole HockerTuttle, OK461623
15033TMaddie FritzWaverly, NE461623
151Darius Myers451624
15293Greg Emeterio, Jr.Newcastle, OK451624
1537WBrendon WisleyTulsa, OK451624
15493XReno MadoreYukon, OK451624
1554SBlake SpicerMarysville, KS451624
15693Matt CarrBroken Arrow, OK441625
15720BChase BolfWichita Falls, TX441625
158222Corbin SnyderDale, OK441625
1595EDaphne HarveyMoore, OK441625
1602NDawson NunnenkampSaronville, NE441625
16114Tristan MikesellConcordia, KS441625
162Will PerdueSiloam Springs, AR441625
16310KKarson WittwerShawnee, OK431626
16472Alex Karpowicz (R)Spring Branch, TX431626
16588JJason AdamsMuskogee, OK431626
1666Steve Hart431626
16721TAuric MyersBeatrice, NE431626
1684ZZane WoodmanKenesaw, NE431626
16933Hayden HoltHoldrege, NE431626
17091Alec FrisellHoldrege, NE431626
17122Randy TurnerAlbuquerque, NM431626
1727JTerry RoachGladewater, TX421627
17320AConner LongStilwell, OK411628
1748Tanner JohnsonKonawa, OK301639

Latest Results

<<>>
The New Tulsa Speedway9/24/2021Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Fairgrounds Speedway Cortez9/24/2021Stock Non-Wing
Full Results
Fairgrounds Speedway Cortez9/24/2021Winged A-Class
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/18/2021Winged A-Class
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/18/2021Restricted 'A' Class
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/18/2021Winged Outlaw
Full Results

Season Points

<<>>
NOW600 National Microsas of 9/5/2021
Full Points
NOW600 National Microsas of 9/5/2021
Full Points
NOW600 National Microsas of 9/5/2021
Full Points
Forgot Password?