4th Annual KKM Giveback Classic Returns...
Jason Miles Runs to NOW600 Sooner State...
Romack, Ballinger, Lieb, Apple and Holde...
Flud, Cochran, And Blevins Complete 23rd...
Flud, Cochran, and Blevins Take Lucas Oi...
4th Annual KKM Giveback Classic Returns...

4th Annual KKM Giveback Classic Returns...

9/23/2022 -
DRUMRIGHT, Okla. (Sept. 23, 2022) - The Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Hi Plains Building Division returns to the 4th Annual KK
Jason Miles Runs to NOW600 Sooner State...

Jason Miles Runs to NOW600 Sooner State...

9/12/2022 -
MEEKER, Okla. (Sept. 11, 2022) - Jason Miles mastered the Lucas Oil NOW600 Sooner State Dwarf Car Series on Friday night at Red Dirt Raceway. A field
Romack, Ballinger, Lieb, Apple and Holde...

Romack, Ballinger, Lieb, Apple and Holde...

9/12/2022 -
MATTOON, Ill. (Sept. 11, 2022) - Kameron Romack, Kade Ballinger, Billy Lieb, Clayton Apple and Eli Holden topped Friday nights NOW600 Hi Plains Buildi
Flud, Cochran, And Blevins Complete 23rd...

Flud, Cochran, And Blevins Complete 23rd...

9/4/2022 -
(Image Credit: Richard Bales) Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (September 3, 2022) Making their weekends perfect at the 23rd annual Pete Frazier Memorial,
Flud, Cochran, and Blevins Take Lucas Oi...

Flud, Cochran, and Blevins Take Lucas Oi...

9/3/2022 -
(Image Credit: Richard Bales) Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (September 2, 2022) Opening the 23rd annual Pete Frazier Memorial with victories to their n
MyRacePass
Driver Registration

Regional Points

Inside Line Promotions
Oklahoma No Fender
Keizer Aluminum Wheels
MyRacePass
CSI Shocks
Edge Graphix
iRace TV
Lucas oil
Lucas Oil Racing Tv
Mav TV
Protect the Harvest
RW Chassis and Components
Performance Electronics

Points

NOW600 National Micros - 2022

Winged A-Class

As of 9/3/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
181Frank FludTulsa, OK111415151609-
211DDominic WhitePlainview, NE46101259350
367JJJ LossOwasso, OK148111214395
421Keegan Osantowski (R)Columbus, NE15101214395
572Alex Karpowicz (R)Spring Branch, TX5101157452
638Riley Osantowski (R)Columbus, NE1281060549
766Jayden Clay (R)Newcastle, OK5989620
813CWilliam ConnerNewcastle, OK49949660
913Elijah GilePheonix, AZ259914695
107AAaron JesinaOmaha, NE126914695
1138KJackson KounkelSioux City, IA1148877732
1214GMadelyn GjernessMount Vernon, MO112822787
1335Gaige WeldonHinton, IA238818791
1457TKyle ThompsonOklahoma City, OK24749860
159TTanner HolwerdaWestfield, IN4718891
1611JJett HaysFort Worth, TX578695914
1778Ethan AyarsWeatherby Lake, MO8691918
1820QBrecken ReeseCanyon, TX336674935
1908Peter SmithLas Cruces, NM27654955
202BGarrett BensonConcordia, MO567627982
2127Jace McIntoshBixby, OK3455851024
2226Corbin RueschenbergMesa, AZ1255781031
238KTyler KuykendallWarsaw, MO3665391070
2482SAustin SaundersHaslet, TX3555351074
2522RLGage LaneyTulsa, OK11665081101
2619JJustin RobisonRockwall, TX5071102
2715Brody BrownLawton, OK1145021107
2820BChase BolfBurkburnett, TX34941115
2910TTalin TurnerBasehor, KS1244881121
301VJohnny BolandFort Worth, TX2444681141
3102Ashton TorgersonMedford, OR1444591150
323ZTrey ZornRussell, KS1154551154
335GLandon GrahamCoffeyville, KS1124361173
3436Kris CarrollClaremore, OK264341175
3592Jake RosarioGuthrie, OK2224321177
3681AUDekota GayGold Coast, QLD44291180
3788RRyder LaplanteCalera, OK1134221187
3811Chris CochranMcloud, OK2344041205
3999Brett OsbornConway, AR153981211
4098Ed LibonatiParker, CO13881221
4178BBrody WakeLake Havasu City, AZ123821227
421FJason FriesenSutton, NE1343791230
4321CCarter HoltBonner Springs, KS113561253
44B2Carson Bolden (R)Quinlan, TX133541255
4545Megan ThomasBates City, MO3481261
4633BCody BarnesBroken Arrow, OK123461263
473Cale CoonsGreencastle, IN333361273
481HConnor LeeSand Springs, OK143261283
4952Hayden MabeSand Springs, OK23181291
5033Jett Nunley (R)Marlow, OK1133121297
5121GGarth KasinerBokoshe , OK123031306
5277ECole Esgar (R)Pueblo, CO23001309
533Cole RobertsOwasso, OK3342971312
5411JJoey StarnesParadise, TX12232931316
5517SBaron SilvaBartlesville, OK1232901319
5611Darren BrownSan Diego, CA122801329
572FJadyn FriesenSutton, NE32761333
5891Jaxon BrenningLincoln, NE1132681341
597KKenton BrewerLawson, MO1122491360
6057Jacob LucasAlvin, TX11112371372
612Lathe GriggsBartlesville, OK12371372
6228Chelby HintonDubberly, LA12222351374
633TCaiden MitchellRockwall, TX22281381
6438Jackson FrisbieKansas City, MO2222251384
658Josh MarchamNewcastle, OK1222071402
6626KKale DrakeCollinsville, OK112031406
673CChase BrewerWaxahachie, TX222021407
6827WKaden WegerCalera, OK2001409
6923LTyler LaPointeOwasso, OK2001409
7078CChance Cody (R)Yukon, OK1951414
7122Gerald RayDallas, TX221931416
72938Bradley FezardBonnerdale, AR1121871422
731KKortland StephensBenton, AR11861423
7419GBubba GatewoodGreenville, TX1841425
7514XBraxston WilsonLubbock, TX11781431
7638Karson BattarbeeHouston, TX121771432
7771Jaxton Wiggs (R)Benton, IL21701439
7822MSammy McNabbAmarillo, TX21651444
7917Jason PotterGrand Island, NE121641445
8069Devin CrawleyAlexander, AR121621447
811XBrady RossRockwall, TX21611448
8283WBrant WoodsChickasha, OK121601449
8390Bobby Wofford JrPocola, OK11531456
843TTrevor McIntireAzle, TX1531456
8514Tyler HendricksonLincoln, NE1521457
8655XConnor ChamberlainPasadena, TX1491460
8783Shane WeeksWagoner, OK1491460
88110Karter BattarbeeHouston, TX111481461
8929SBlake ScottPauls Valley, OK1481461
9020SSteven CurbowTulsa, OK21451464
911Jacob PringleBenton, AR21361473
9299Robbie JohnsonHastings, NE11351474
9387PPeter WalkerGrapevine, TX1351474
94A51Jason TrosperNorth Platte, NE1301479
9527JJason WilsonOwasso, OK11291480
963TDexter ThompsonQuapaw, OK11291480
9711XTrevin FryeBelleville, KS11231486
98112Jacob EwingForney, TX11211488
99480Cory GreenNowata, OK11191490
10096CChris CounterOmaha, NE1051504
10152DSkyler DalyColumbia, MO1021507
10211SKayla WardTulsa, OK1011508
10328JJustine WilsonOwasso, OK1011508
10411KShawn MahaffeyTulsa, OK1221001509
10522TBrendon WiseleySand Springs, OK21001509
10691Kevin BayerBixby, OK11001509
10759Brody MclaughlinFort Gibson, OK11001509
10827TTimothy Watson IIIHuntsville, TX1001509
10910RRay BrewerOwasso, OK1001509
11096Jayson CampbellTulsa, OK1001509
111Ava GroppLincoln, NE1001509
11217EKaylee Esgar (R)Pueblo, CO1001509
11368Landon EllisWichita Falls, TX1001509
114Chris CrawfordBroken Arrow, OK1001509
11595Deuce ChamberlainPasadena, TX981511
11610NLonnie NunleyMarlow, OK981511
11700TJ StarkDenver, CO971512
11814NDamian NelsonLincoln, NE971512
119Cameron PaulSprinsville, CA11961513
12033Cruz DickersonNewton, IA961513
1212JJake JacksonGreenville, TX931516
12289Andy DuncanTulsa, OK1781531
12344Sam HoltHoldridge, NE1771532
124Brett CombsTipton, MO1741535
1255Ryder McCutcheon (R)Alamogordo, NM1651544
126Joe Bob LeeCache, OK521557
12760Earl McDoulett JrClaremore, OK511558
12829PBrian PotterClaremore, OK511558
12906Joel KaczorCairo, NE511558
13032Jonathan RobertsOrrick, MO511558
131Laydon PearsonNewcastle, OK11501559
13217Conner Lee1501559
13311Laydon PearsonNewcastle, OK1501559
13433Jack KassikGuthrie, OK501559
13589Jon SchrinerRed Cloud, NE501559
13694Aaron SchweitzerCairo, NE501559
13787Jesse EdwardsMarysville, KS501559
13845Bradley Cox (R)Fort Mohave, AZ491560
139357Bryce RedenbaughHoldenville, OK491560
1402BBrandon BoggsLawton, OK491560
14123Journey HuntCollinsville, OK491560
14226XEthan SchweitzerCairo, NE491560
14304Kormick LinnerKearny, NE491560
1448TCody BerkenmeierFairbury, NE491560
14523RSkylar RhoadesAult, CO491560
14600TTJ StarckCastle Pines, CO491560
14722Remmi ButolphOmaha, NE491560
14843KKevin JohnsonConroe, TX481561
14921WWill PerdueSiloam Springs, AR481561
15091Alec FrisellHoldrege, NE481561
15162KKaden FritzWaverly, NE481561
15241Chuck DunlapWeatherford, TX471562
15363Todd OdleGlen Elder, KS461563
15422TThomas ByfordTulsa, OK351574
1559RRacen SmithMiami, OK351574
15614RJake NailMuskogee, OK151594

Latest Results

<<>>
Adobe Mountain Speedway10/1/2022Restricted 'A' Class
Full Results
Adobe Mountain Speedway10/1/2022Non-Wing Outlaw
Full Results
Adobe Mountain Speedway10/1/2022Junior Sprints
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway10/1/2022Stock Non-Wing
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway10/1/2022Economy Micros
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway10/1/2022600cc Modifieds
Full Results
Circus City Speedway10/1/2022Stock Non-Wing
Full Results
Circus City Speedway10/1/2022Winged A-Class
Full Results
Circus City Speedway10/1/2022Restricted 'A' Class
Full Results

Season Points

<<>>
NOW600 National Microsas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
NOW600 National Microsas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
NOW600 National Microsas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
Forgot Password?