NOW600 Cactus Region Fires Off 2023 Seas...
Airport Raceway Added to Dirt2Media NOW6...
Gulf Coast Speedway Returns Under NOW600...
NOW600 Southwest Kansas Region Set to De...
NOW600 Central Arizona Region to Debut i...
NOW600 Cactus Region Fires Off 2023 Seas...

NOW600 Cactus Region Fires Off 2023 Seas...

2/1/2023 -
DRUMRIGHT, Okla. (February 1, 2023) - The first race of the 2023 season for the National Open Wheel 600 Series is set to fire off this Saturday in the
Airport Raceway Added to Dirt2Media NOW6...

Airport Raceway Added to Dirt2Media NOW6...

1/31/2023 -
GARDEN CITY, Kan. (January 31, 2023) - Taking the Dirt2Media NOW600 Micro Sprint National Championship presented by Hi Plains Building Division from 3
Gulf Coast Speedway Returns Under NOW600...

Gulf Coast Speedway Returns Under NOW600...

1/24/2023 -
DRUMRIGHT, Okla. (January 24, 2023) - Entering their second season under the sanctioning banner of the National Open Wheel 600 Series, Gulf Coast Spee
NOW600 Southwest Kansas Region Set to De...

NOW600 Southwest Kansas Region Set to De...

1/16/2023 -
DRUMRIGHT, Okla. (January 16, 2023) - Adding to the list of regional tours set to debut in 2023, the National Open Wheel 600 Series announced today th
NOW600 Central Arizona Region to Debut i...

NOW600 Central Arizona Region to Debut i...

1/13/2023 -
DRUMRIGHT, Okla. (January 14, 2023) - Set to debut in 2023, the NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Central Arizona Region will add to the list of regi
MyRacePass
Driver Registration

Regional Points

Inside Line Promotions
Oklahoma No Fender
Keizer Aluminum Wheels
MyRacePass
CSI Shocks
Edge Graphix
iRace TV
Lucas oil
Lucas Oil Racing Tv
Mav TV
Protect the Harvest
RW Chassis and Components
Performance Electronics

Points

NOW600 National Micros - 2022

Winged A-Class

As of 10/8/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
181Frank FludTulsa, OK121517171829-
211DDominic WhitePlainview, NE58121472357
367JJJ LossOwasso, OK1610131448381
421Keegan Osantowski (R)Columbus, NE37121433396
572Alex Karpowicz (R)Spring Branch, TX127121381448
638Riley Osantowski (R)Columbus, NE1291147682
77AAaron JesinaOmaha, NE1481098731
866Jayden Clay (R)Newcastle, OK161077752
913CWilliam ConnerNewcastle, OK49949880
1013Elijah GilePheonix, AZ259914915
1138KJackson KounkelSioux City, IA1148877952
1214GMadelyn GjernessInola, OK1128221007
1335Gaige WeldonHinton, IA2388181011
1457TKyle ThompsonOklahoma City, OK247491080
159TTanner HolwerdaWestfield, IN47181111
1611JJett HaysFort Worth, TX5786951134
1778Ethan AyarsWeatherby Lake, MO86911138
1820QBrecken ReeseCanyon, TX3366741155
1908Peter SmithLas Cruces, NM276541175
2082SAustin SaundersHaslet, TX4666411188
215GLandon GrahamCoffeyville, KS1346351194
222BGarrett BensonConcordia, MO5676271202
2327Jace McIntoshBixby, OK3455851244
2426Corbin RueschenbergMesa, AZ1255781251
258KTyler KuykendallWarsaw, MO3665391290
2621CCarter HoltBonner Springs, KS235341295
2722RLGage LaneyTulsa, OK11665081321
2819JJustin RobisonRockwall, TX5071322
2915Brody BrownLawton, OK1145021327
3020BChase BolfBurkburnett, TX34941335
3110TTalin TurnerBasehor, KS1244881341
321VJohnny BolandFort Worth, TX2444681361
3302Ashton TorgersonMedford, OR1444591370
343ZTrey ZornRussell, KS1154551374
3536Kris CarrollClaremore, OK264341395
3692Jake RosarioGuthrie, OK2224321397
3781AUDekota GayGold Coast, QLD44291400
3888RRyder LaplanteCalera, OK1134221407
3911Chris CochranMcloud, OK2344041425
4099Brett OsbornConway, AR153981431
4198Ed LibonatiParker, CO13881441
4278BBrody WakeLake Havasu City, AZ123821447
431FJason FriesenSutton, NE1343791450
4478CChance Cody (R)Yukon, OK123681461
45B2Carson Bolden (R)Quinlan, TX133541475
4645Megan ThomasBates City, MO3481481
4733BCody BarnesBroken Arrow, OK123461483
483Cale CoonsGreencastle, IN333361493
491HConnor LeeSand Springs, OK143261503
5052Hayden MabeSand Springs, OK23181511
5133Jett Nunley (R)Marlow, OK1133121517
5221GGarth KasinerBokoshe , OK123031526
5377ECole Esgar (R)Pueblo, CO23001529
543Cole RobertsOwasso, OK3342971532
5511JJoey StarnesParadise, TX12232931536
5617SBaron SilvaBartlesville, OK1232901539
5711Darren BrownSan Diego, CA122801549
582FJadyn FriesenSutton, NE32761553
5991Jaxon BrenningLincoln, NE1132681561
607KKenton BrewerLawson, MO1122491580
6157Jacob LucasAlvin, TX11112371592
622Lathe GriggsBartlesville, OK12371592
6328Chelby HintonDubberly, LA12222351594
643TCaiden MitchellRockwall, TX22281601
6538Jackson FrisbieKansas City, MO2222251604
6631Colton RobinsonTitusville, FL1222121617
678Josh MarchamNewcastle, OK1222071622
6826KKale DrakeCollinsville, OK112031626
693CChase BrewerWaxahachie, TX222021627
7027WKaden WegerCalera, OK2001629
7123LTyler LaPointeOwasso, OK2001629
7222Gerald RayDallas, TX221931636
73938Bradley FezardBonnerdale, AR1121871642
741KKortland StephensBenton, AR11861643
7519GBubba GatewoodGreenville, TX1841645
7614XBraxston WilsonLubbock, TX11781651
7738Karson BattarbeeHouston, TX121771652
7871Jaxton Wiggs (R)Benton, IL21701659
7940Jason GarissCoweta, OK21691660
8022MSammy McNabbAmarillo, TX21651664
8117Jason PotterGrand Island, NE121641665
8269Devin CrawleyAlexander, AR121621667
831XBrady RossRockwall, TX21611668
8483WBrant WoodsChickasha, OK121601669
8590Bobby Wofford JrPocola, OK11531676
863TTrevor McIntireAzle, TX1531676
8714Tyler HendricksonLincoln, NE1521677
8855XConnor ChamberlainPasadena, TX1491680
8983Shane WeeksWagoner, OK1491680
90110Karter BattarbeeHouston, TX111481681
9129SBlake ScottPauls Valley, OK1481681
9220SSteven CurbowTulsa, OK21451684
931Jacob PringleBenton, AR21361693
9499Robbie JohnsonHastings, NE11351694
9587PPeter WalkerGrapevine, TX1351694
96A51Jason TrosperNorth Platte, NE1301699
9727JJason WilsonOwasso, OK11291700
983TDexter ThompsonQuapaw, OK11291700
9911XTrevin FryeBelleville, KS11231706
100112Jacob EwingForney, TX11211708
101480Cory GreenNowata, OK11191710
10296CChris CounterOmaha, NE1051724
10352DSkyler DalyColumbia, MO1021727
10411SKayla WardTulsa, OK1011728
10528JJustine WilsonOwasso, OK1011728
10611KShawn MahaffeyTulsa, OK1221001729
10722TBrendon WiseleySand Springs, OK21001729
10891Kevin BayerBixby, OK11001729
10959Brody MclaughlinFort Gibson, OK11001729
11027TTimothy Watson IIIHuntsville, TX1001729
11110RRay BrewerOwasso, OK1001729
11296Jayson CampbellTulsa, OK1001729
1135AAva GroppLincoln, NE1001729
11417EKaylee Esgar (R)Pueblo, CO1001729
11568Landon EllisWichita Falls, TX1001729
11633Chris CrawfordBroken Arrow, OK1001729
11795Deuce ChamberlainPasadena, TX981731
11810NLonnie NunleyMarlow, OK981731
11900TJ StarkDenver, CO971732
12014NDamian NelsonLincoln, NE971732
12166PCameron PaulSprinsville, CA11961733
12233Cruz DickersonNewton, IA961733
1232JJake JacksonGreenville, TX931736
12489Andy DuncanTulsa, OK1781751
12544Sam HoltHoldridge, NE1771752
1264Brett CombsTipton, MO1741755
1275Ryder McCutcheon (R)Alamogordo, NM1651764
12815Joe Bob LeeCache, OK521777
12960Earl McDoulett JrClaremore, OK511778
13029PBrian PotterClaremore, OK511778
13106Joel KaczorCairo, NE511778
13232Jonathan RobertsOrrick, MO511778
13311Laydon PearsonNewcastle, OK11501779
13417Conner Lee1501779
13511Laydon PearsonNewcastle, OK1501779
13633Jack KassikGuthrie, OK501779
13789Jon SchrinerRed Cloud, NE501779
13894Aaron SchweitzerCairo, NE501779
13987Jesse EdwardsMarysville, KS501779
14045Bradley Cox (R)Fort Mohave, AZ491780
141357Bryce RedenbaughHoldenville, OK491780
1422BBrandon BoggsLawton, OK491780
14323Journey HuntCollinsville, OK491780
14426XEthan SchweitzerCairo, NE491780
14504Kormick LinnerKearny, NE491780
1468TCody BerkenmeierFairbury, NE491780
14723RSkylar RhoadesAult, CO491780
14800TTJ StarckCastle Pines, CO491780
14922Remmi ButolphOmaha, NE491780
15043KKevin JohnsonConroe, TX481781
15121WWill PerdueSiloam Springs, AR481781
15291Alec FrisellHoldrege, NE481781
15362KKaden FritzWaverly, NE481781
15441Chuck DunlapWeatherford, TX471782
15563Todd OdleGlen Elder, KS461783
15622TThomas ByfordTulsa, OK351794
1579RRacen SmithMiami, OK351794
15814RJake NailMuskogee, OK151814

Latest Results

<<>>
Adobe Mountain Speedway11/12/2022Restricted 'A' Class
Full Results
Adobe Mountain Speedway11/12/2022Non-Wing Outlaw
Full Results
Adobe Mountain Speedway10/29/2022Stock Non-Wing
Full Results
Adobe Mountain Speedway10/29/2022Restricted 'A' Class
Full Results
Adobe Mountain Speedway10/29/2022Outlaw
Full Results
Port City Raceway10/22/2022Restricted 'A' Class
Full Results
Port City Raceway10/22/2022Junior Sprints
Full Results

Season Points

<<>>
NOW600 National Microsas of 10/8/2022
Full Points
NOW600 National Microsas of 10/8/2022
Full Points
NOW600 National Microsas of 10/22/2022
Full Points
Forgot Password?