Galusha, Friesen and Bolt Best NOW600 Ja...
Solomon Valley Raceway Added to Lucas Oi...
Sooner 600 Finale Wins Go To Frank Flud,...
Gage Laney, Kris Carroll, Jett Nunley, a...
Flud, Hinton, Brown, And Carroll On Top...
Galusha, Friesen and Bolt Best NOW600 Ja...

Galusha, Friesen and Bolt Best NOW600 Ja...

6/21/2022 -
CONCORDIA, Kan. (June 20, 2022) - Jake Galusha, Jason Friesen and Gavyn Bolt each bested their respective class on Saturday at Concordia Raceway with
Solomon Valley Raceway Added to Lucas Oi...

Solomon Valley Raceway Added to Lucas Oi...

6/15/2022 -
BELOIT, Kan. (June 15, 2022) - Added back on the Lucas Oil NOW600 Micro Sprint National Championship presented by Hi Plains Building Division as a non
Sooner 600 Finale Wins Go To Frank Flud,...

Sooner 600 Finale Wins Go To Frank Flud,...

6/13/2022 -
(Image Credit: Danny Clum) Bryan Hulbert – CANEY, Kan. (June 12, 2022) Wrapping up the 2022 Sooner 600 Week at Caney Valley Speedway on Sunday night,
Gage Laney, Kris Carroll, Jett Nunley, a...

Gage Laney, Kris Carroll, Jett Nunley, a...

6/12/2022 -
(Image Credit: Danny Clum) Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (June 11, 2022) Working through the fourth round of the 2022 Sooner 600 Week, the Lucas Oil Na
Flud, Hinton, Brown, And Carroll On Top...

Flud, Hinton, Brown, And Carroll On Top...

6/11/2022 -
(Image Credit: Danny Clum) Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (June 10, 2022) A move to Port City Raceway on Night 3 of the 2022 Sooner 600 Week with the Lu
MyRacePass
Driver Registration

Regional Points

Inside Line Promotions
Oklahoma No Fender
Keizer Aluminum Wheels
MyRacePass
CSI Shocks
Edge Graphix
iRace TV
Lucas oil
Lucas Oil Racing Tv
Mav TV
Protect the Harvest
RW Chassis and Components
Performance Electronics

Points

NOW600 National Micros - 2022

Winged A-Class

As of 6/12/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
181Frank FludTulsa, OK78991044-
213CWilliam ConnerNewcastle, OK48849195
311DDominic WhitePlainview, NE246819225
421Keegan Osantowski (R)Columbus, NE136796248
538Riley Osantowski (R)Columbus, NE116763281
638KJackson KounkelSioux City, IA1146728316
772Alex Karpowicz (R)Spring Branch, TX36683361
867JJJ LossParsons, KS247648396
97AAaron JesinaOmaha, NE125634410
1008Peter SmithLas Cruces, NM27604440
1111JJett HaysFort Worth, TX356595449
1266Jayden Clay (R)Newcastle, OK3577467
1382SAustin SaundersHaslet, TX355535509
1457TKyle ThompsonOklahoma City, OK13525519
1535Gaige WeldonAlton, IA225516528
1615Brody BrownLawton, OK114502542
1727Jace McIntoshBixby, OK344485559
181VJohnny BolandFort Worth, TX244468576
1914GMadelyn GjernessMount Vernon, MO111467577
2002Ashton TorgersonMedford, OR144459585
2113Elijah GilePheonix, AZ134442602
2210TTalin TurnerBasehor, KS123438606
2388RRyder LaplanteCalera, OK113422622
2422RLGage LaneyTulsa, OK1144408636
2519JJustin RobisonRockwall, TX407637
263ZTrey ZornRussell, KS114405639
2711Chris CochranMcloud, OK234404640
289TTanner HolwerdaWestfield, IN3395649
2920BChase BolfBurkburnett, TX3394650
3078BBrody WakeLake Havasu City, AZ12382662
3178Ethan AyarsWeatherby Lake, MO3377667
32B2Carson Bolden (R)Quinlan, TX13354690
335GLandon GrahamCoffeyville, KS112336708
3436Kris CarrollClaremore, OK14334710
3592Jake RosarioGuthrie, OK222332712
3620QBrecken ReeseCanyon, TX222314730
3726Corbin RueschenbergMesa, AZ112308736
3821CCarter HoltBonner Springs, KS11307737
3999Brett OsbornConway, AR4298746
401HConnor LeeSand Springs, OK13276768
417KKenton BrewerLawson, MO112249795
4233BCody BarnesBroken Arrow, OK11246798
4357Jacob LucasAlvin, TX1111237807
442Lathe GriggsBartlesville, OK1237807
4528Chelby HintonDubberly, LA1222235809
463TCaiden MitchellRockwall, TX2228816
4777ECole Esgar (R)Pueblo, CO1226818
4838Jackson Frisbie222225819
4952Hayden MabeSand Springs, OK1218826
508Josh MarchamNewcastle, OK122207837
5121GGarth KasinerBokoshe , OK12205839
523CChase BrewerWaxahachie, TX22202842
532BGarrett BensonConcordia, MO112200844
543Cole RobertsOwasso, OK112197847
5578CChance Cody (R)Yukon, OK195849
5622Gerald RayDallas, TX22193851
5717SBaron SilvaBartlesville, OK1190854
58938Bradley FezardBonnerdale, AR112187857
591KKortland StephensBenton, AR1186858
6019GBubba GatewoodGreenville, TX184860
6138Karson BattarbeeHouston, TX12177867
6271Jaxton Wiggs (R)Benton, IL2170874
6322MSammy McNabbAmarillo, TX2165879
6469Devin CrawleyAlexander, AR12162882
651XBrady RossRockwall, TX2161883
6683WBrant WoodsChickasha, OK12160884
6726KKale DrakeCollinsville, OK11155889
6890Bobby Wofford JrPocola, OK1153891
693TTrevor McIntireAzle, TX153891
70110Karter BattarbeeHouston, TX11148896
7129SBlake ScottPauls Valley, OK148896
7220SSteven CurbowTulsa, OK2145899
731Jacob PringleBenton, AR2136908
7427JJason WilsonOwasso, OK1129915
753TDexter ThompsonQuapaw, OK1129915
76112Jacob EwingForney, TX1121923
7798Ed LibonatiParker, CO117927
7852DSkyler DalyColumbia, MO102942
7911SKayla WardTulsa, OK101943
8028JJustine WilsonOwasso, OK101943
8127TTimothy Watson IIIHuntsville, TX100944
8227WKaden WegerCalera, OK100944
8310RRay BrewerOwasso, OK100944
8423LTyler LaPointeOwasso, OK100944
8555XConnor ChamberlainPasadena, TX99945
8695Deuce ChamberlainPasadena, TX98946
8710NLonnie NunleyMarlow, OK98946
8845Megan ThomasBates City, MO97947
892JJake JacksonGreenville, TX93951
9014XBraxston WilsonLubbock, TX178966
9189Andy DuncanTulsa, OK178966
92Brett CombsKansas City, MO174970
93480Cory GreenNowata, OK169975
945Ryder McCutcheon (R)Alamogordo, NM165979
95Joe Bob LeeCache, OK52992
9660Earl McDoulett JrClaremore, OK51993
9729PBrian PotterClaremore, OK51993
9833Jack KassikGuthrie, OK50994
9945Bradley Cox (R)Fort Mohave, AZ49995
100357Bryce RedenbaughHoldenville, OK49995
1012BBrandon BoggsLawton, OK49995
10283Shane WeeksWagoner, OK49995
10300TJ StarkDenver, CO49995
10423Journey HuntCollinsville, OK49995
10543KKevin JohnsonConroe, TX48996
10621WWill PerdueSiloam Springs, AR48996
10741Chuck DunlapWeatherford, TX47997
10822TThomas ByfordTulsa, OK351009
1099RRacen SmithMiami, OK351009
11014RJake NailMuskogee, OK151029
11187PPeter WalkerGrapevine, TX01044

Latest Results

<<>>
Circus City Speedway6/20/2022Stock Non-Wing
Full Results
Circus City Speedway6/20/2022Winged A-Class
Full Results
Circus City Speedway6/20/2022Restricted 'A' Class
Full Results
Stuart Raceway6/19/2022Stock Non-Wing
Full Results
Stuart Raceway6/19/2022Winged A-Class
Full Results
Honor Speedway6/18/2022Winged A-Class
Full Results
Honor Speedway6/18/2022Restricted 'A' Class
Full Results

Season Points

<<>>
NOW600 National Microsas of 6/12/2022
Full Points
NOW600 National Microsas of 6/12/2022
Full Points
NOW600 National Microsas of 6/12/2022
Full Points
Forgot Password?