Cole Hocker Hustles NOW600 Weekly Racing...
Chandler Foltz Continues NOW600 Sooner S...
Stephen Yates Scores NOW600 Ark-La-Tex R...
Colby Sokol Captures NOW600 Mile High Re...
Hinton, Wiggs and Benson Best Lucas Oil...
Cole Hocker Hustles NOW600 Weekly Racing...

Cole Hocker Hustles NOW600 Weekly Racing...

9/13/2021 -
MEEKER, Okla. (Sept. 12, 2021) - Cole Hocker claimed the feature event win on Friday night with the NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Weekly Racing a
Chandler Foltz Continues NOW600 Sooner S...

Chandler Foltz Continues NOW600 Sooner S...

9/13/2021 -
MEEKER, Okla. (Sept. 12, 2021) - Chandler Foltz continues his winning ways with the Lucas Oil NOW600 Sooner State Dwarf Car Series on Friday night at
Stephen Yates Scores NOW600 Ark-La-Tex R...

Stephen Yates Scores NOW600 Ark-La-Tex R...

9/13/2021 -
GLENMORA, La. (Sept. 12, 2021) - Stephen Yates scored the win on Saturday with the NOW600 Helo Vodka Ark-La-Tex Region at Thunder Valley Speedway. Ya
Colby Sokol Captures NOW600 Mile High Re...

Colby Sokol Captures NOW600 Mile High Re...

9/13/2021 -
CALHAN, Colo. (Sept. 12, 2021) - Colby Sokol took an off week with the Lucas Oil NOW600 National Championship to return to action close to home over t
Hinton, Wiggs and Benson Best Lucas Oil...

Hinton, Wiggs and Benson Best Lucas Oil...

9/6/2021 -
NEVADA, Mo. (Sept. 6, 2021) - Chelby Hinton, Jaxton Wiggs and Garrett Benson each bested their respective Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series pre
MyRacePass
Driver Registration

Regional Points

Inside Line Promotions
Oklahoma No Fender
Keizer Aluminum Wheels
MyRacePass
CSI Shocks
Edge Graphix
iRace TV
Lucas oil
Lucas Oil Racing Tv
Mav TV
Protect the Harvest
RW Chassis and Components
Performance Electronics

Points

NOW600 National Micros - 2021

Winged A-Class

As of 9/5/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114KNoah KeyJustin, TX1411131329-
224SColby SokolPeyton, CO2914130722
32BGarrett BensonConcordia, MO25914126861
43ZTrey ZornRussell, KS5813124386
526Corbin RueschenbergMesa, AZ15811124188
671KGavin MillerAllentown, PA47111109220
725SJustis SokolPeyton, CO25101099230
810TTalin Turner (R)Basehor, KS148951378
91VJohnny BolandFort Worth, TX2359937392
1081Frank FludTulsa, OK4788918411
1199Brett OsbornConway, AR159847482
127KKenton BrewerLawson, MO278779550
1388GGarrett HulseyLone Jack, MO17694635
1436Kris CarrollClaremore, OK2466649680
1571Jaxton Wiggs (R)Benton, IL7609720
1645Megan ThomasBates City, MO4599730
1719Justin RobisonRockwall, TX3596733
1857TKyle ThompsonOklahoma City, OK115594735
1956Jace ParkOverland Park, KS26567762
2011Laydon PearsonNewcastle, OK1445529800
218RRyker PaceCollinsville, OK24522807
2288RRyder LaplanteCalera, OK14488841
2392Jake RosarioGuthrie, OK135483846
241HConnor LeeSand Springs, OK234480849
2512Trey RobbNewcastle, OK134428901
268Josh MarchamNewcastle, OK334420909
277AAaron JesinaOmaha, NE114396933
28G5Gunnar SetserColumbus, IN5396933
2959Brody MclaughlinFort Gibson, OK367962
3017SBaron SilvaBartlesville, OK43101019
311RBrady RossRockwall, TX2233021027
321Jeffrey NewellTulsa, OK12233001029
3310NLonnie NunleyMarlow, OK123001029
3414XBraxston WilsonLubbock, TX12961033
3578Ethan AyarsWeatherby Lake, MO32941035
3622RLGage LaneyTulsa, OK22931036
373Cole RobertsOwasso, OK232921037
3817EKaylee Esgar (R)Beulah, CO22841045
3920Brecken ReeseCanyon, TX132741055
4021KKobe SimpsonBanham, TX22671062
4113Elijah GilePheonix, AZ12631066
4283Shane WeeksWagoner, OK12621067
4379Barrett PolhemusWimberley, TX12531076
4491Kevin BayerBixby, OK22481081
4596Jayson CampbellTulsa, OK122281101
4611KShawn MahaffeyTulsa, OK2222271102
4714Jade AvedisianClovis, CA2222251104
4811Joey StarnesParadise, TX2222251104
4991Jaxon BrenningLincoln, NE22161113
5027Jace McIntoshBixby, OK1222141115
5121GGarth KasinerBokoshe , OK12091120
528KTyler KuykendallWarsaw, MO22071122
5316WHunter WalkerDecator, IL12071122
54Brady AmosKrum, TX2031126
5533Jett NunleyMarlow, OK21871142
5667JJ LossLodi, CA111821147
572BBrandon BoggsLawton, OK11811148
5866Jayden ClayNewcastle, OK11771152
5933Kolton NimrodBixby, OK1761153
6071KDaison PursleyLocust Grove, OK121741155
6133BCody BarnesSkiatook, OK11701159
6271Gavan BoscheleMooresville, NC11701159
63938Bradley FezardBonnerdale, AR111391190
6452Conner LongStilwell, OK111381191
6514Blake BattlesCollinsville, OK1381191
6627JJason Wilson1351194
6777Ryan SullivanLawton, OK111311198
6868Landon EllisWichita Falls, TX11201209
6928Chelby HintonDubberly, LA11181211
7086CRon ChavezLawton, OK11171212
7122KBrad BestTulsa, OK1111131216
7222TThomas ByfordTulsa, OK11111218
7312EEmme HughesEnid, OK941235
74112Jacob EwingForney, TX941235
75Kayden ColeMoore, OK931236
76Spencer HillAlbuquerque, NM931236
7798Ed LibonatiParker, CO931236
783TCaiden MitchellRockwall, TX921237
79Carson BoldenQuinlan, TX921237
801Kortland StephansBenton, AR911238
812KKaden UteschOrange City, IA901239
82222Corbin SnyderDale, OK891240
8377THailey TaylorSan Antonio, TX891240
8417JJacob JohnstonAlbuquerque, NM891240
8593Greg Emeterio JrNewcastle, OK891240
8683JJustin GastineauMustang, OK881241
8723LTyler LaPointeOwasso, OK881241
8811SKayla WardTulsa, OK881241
8922JJimmy RayPonca City, OK871242
9011MKayla MartinBrownsburg, IN871242
9152DSkyler DalyColumbia, MO11861243
9233Evan HarveyColorado Springs, CO861243
9312HCole HockerTuttle, OK861243
9477ECole Esgar (R)Pueblo, CO861243
9522Robert Turner851244
9674Natalie DoneyOdessa, MO1841245
9799DTucker DalyHallsville, MO1811248
983CCollin MitchellWest Lafayette, IN1791250
9983Jim WoodsChickasha, OK1791250
10038Jackson FrisbieKansas City, MO1771252
10183WBrant WoodsChickasha, OK1761253
10220BChase BolfWichita Falls, TX1731256
10387PPeter WalkerGrapevine, TX731256
10444Sam HoltHoldridge, NE1721257
10529John BinzMesquite, TX1651264
10615Mason DaughertyCache, OK481281
10733Hayden HoltHoldrege, NE471282
108U2Ryan CotneyTulsa, OK471282
1099Laramie FreenyBroken Arrow, OK461283
1101BBrian BennettOronogo, MO451284
11191Jaxon BreeingKansas City, MO451284
1125BBrock CottrellFletcher, OK441285
113Brian GutheryJoplin, MO441285
11489Andy DuncanTulsa, OK441285
11517MBenton MackAledo, TX431286
11611LLogan HillNewcastle, OK431286
11772Alex Karpowicz (R)Spring Branch, TX421287
11815VCole Vanderheiden (R)Papillion, NE421287
11967VTim VaughtAtwater, CA301299

Latest Results

<<>>
The New Tulsa Speedway9/24/2021Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Fairgrounds Speedway Cortez9/24/2021Stock Non-Wing
Full Results
Fairgrounds Speedway Cortez9/24/2021Winged A-Class
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/18/2021Winged A-Class
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/18/2021Restricted 'A' Class
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/18/2021Winged Outlaw
Full Results

Season Points

<<>>
NOW600 National Microsas of 9/5/2021
Full Points
NOW600 National Microsas of 9/5/2021
Full Points
NOW600 National Microsas of 9/5/2021
Full Points
Forgot Password?