Galusha, Friesen and Bolt Best NOW600 Ja...
Solomon Valley Raceway Added to Lucas Oi...
Sooner 600 Finale Wins Go To Frank Flud,...
Gage Laney, Kris Carroll, Jett Nunley, a...
Flud, Hinton, Brown, And Carroll On Top...
Galusha, Friesen and Bolt Best NOW600 Ja...

Galusha, Friesen and Bolt Best NOW600 Ja...

6/21/2022 -
CONCORDIA, Kan. (June 20, 2022) - Jake Galusha, Jason Friesen and Gavyn Bolt each bested their respective class on Saturday at Concordia Raceway with
Solomon Valley Raceway Added to Lucas Oi...

Solomon Valley Raceway Added to Lucas Oi...

6/15/2022 -
BELOIT, Kan. (June 15, 2022) - Added back on the Lucas Oil NOW600 Micro Sprint National Championship presented by Hi Plains Building Division as a non
Sooner 600 Finale Wins Go To Frank Flud,...

Sooner 600 Finale Wins Go To Frank Flud,...

6/13/2022 -
(Image Credit: Danny Clum) Bryan Hulbert – CANEY, Kan. (June 12, 2022) Wrapping up the 2022 Sooner 600 Week at Caney Valley Speedway on Sunday night,
Gage Laney, Kris Carroll, Jett Nunley, a...

Gage Laney, Kris Carroll, Jett Nunley, a...

6/12/2022 -
(Image Credit: Danny Clum) Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (June 11, 2022) Working through the fourth round of the 2022 Sooner 600 Week, the Lucas Oil Na
Flud, Hinton, Brown, And Carroll On Top...

Flud, Hinton, Brown, And Carroll On Top...

6/11/2022 -
(Image Credit: Danny Clum) Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (June 10, 2022) A move to Port City Raceway on Night 3 of the 2022 Sooner 600 Week with the Lu
MyRacePass
Driver Registration

Regional Points

Inside Line Promotions
Oklahoma No Fender
Keizer Aluminum Wheels
MyRacePass
CSI Shocks
Edge Graphix
iRace TV
Lucas oil
Lucas Oil Racing Tv
Mav TV
Protect the Harvest
RW Chassis and Components
Performance Electronics

Points

NOW600 National Micros - 2022

Restricted 'A' Class

As of 6/12/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
133Jett NunleyMarlow, OK6911111247-
2B2Carson BoldenQuinlan, TX161011115493
310SScout SpragginsCache, OK59111122125
4GH7Garyn Howard (R) Newcastle, OK47111027220
52CLucas ConnerNewcastle, OK611947300
615Brody BrownLawton, OK1578891356
745Bradley Cox (R)Fort Mohave, AZ68727520
873Chase McDougalBroken Arrow, OK1457709538
95Ryder McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM357696551
105LLandon JesinaOmaha, NE126679568
11P24Aiden Howard (R)Newcastle, OK127619628
1224CCale LagroonSalina, KS245486761
1324LLevi HillierBurlington, WA135469778
1488KBryce KujathDewey, OK16462785
1571Jaxton Wiggs (R)Benton, IL444459788
163Lathe GriggsBartlesville, OK334415832
174Jude AllgayerEl Campo, TX34369878
1831BWBraxton WegerCalera, OK23369878
1911HNicholas HarrisFayetteville, AR13365882
208Jase BlevinsCollinsville, OK224364883
2166Jayden ClayNewcastle, OK14337910
2297Cash LacombeLeague City, TX14334913
2310TCarter SauerBartlesville, OK13304943
241PMekentzi PotterClaremore, OK4303944
2511Kaley MahaffeyTulsa, OK123288959
268ZKasen ZornRussell, KS3283964
272TTyler CrowDrumright, OK3282965
2816Colton HollandJenks, OK32321015
295CCooper MillerGraham, TX12222271020
301HHudsyn TruittBartlesville, OK122231024
3177WChase WrightSapulpa, OK22101037
325GLandon GrahamCoffeyville, KS1222051042
3300Michael HarrisFayetteville, AR21981049
3412Tori TyerMidlothian, TX11121971050
3584Dalten MaustAlvin, TX121761071
3670Adalynn Green11741073
3763Jack ThomasBates City, MO21721075
3861Brannon LucasAlvin, TX21691078
3922Piper JamesMannford, OK11691078
4014Landon Muehlberger (R)Shawnee, KS121651082
4127TTrevor TwardeskiHuntsville, TX121631084
425SStone SmithSpringdale, AR1511096
4335Gaige WeldonAlton, IA111501097
44KB3Kermit Burnam JrTulsa, OK1471100
4511Trevin FryeBelleville, KS21461101
469DDegan LelszLeague City, TX121441103
477GOllie Geiger (R)Blair, NE21321115
4830JAddison JonesOcheleta, OK11251122
49Prestin DaltonMillington, TN11221125
504SAubrey Jo SappingtonSperry, OK1011146
51Sami PorterGreenbrier, AR1001147
5221KKooper Kelly (R)Kearney, MO991148
5370MMicah BeckerHolton, KS991148
5430PBlake PittmanPueblo West, CO991148
5587XCooper WilliamsDecatur, AR11911156
5646Cale McGeeBroken Arrow, OK1841163
5700TTJ StarkDenver, CO1811166
5814KKyle HooperTulsa, OK1761171
5906Andres JonesIndependence, MO1681179
6023JJace WrenCaney, KS1651182
615Brody HibdonOak Grove, MO531194
62116Landen AdamsWarner, OK511196
6318ZZander AltisVasser, KS501197
6488PAyden ParrishCollinsville, OK501197
6595Ryker MorrowOwasso, OK501197
66Shali BuckOttawa, KS491198
6723MMaliki AltisVasser, KS491198

Latest Results

<<>>
Circus City Speedway6/20/2022Stock Non-Wing
Full Results
Circus City Speedway6/20/2022Winged A-Class
Full Results
Circus City Speedway6/20/2022Restricted 'A' Class
Full Results
Stuart Raceway6/19/2022Stock Non-Wing
Full Results
Stuart Raceway6/19/2022Winged A-Class
Full Results
Honor Speedway6/18/2022Winged A-Class
Full Results
Honor Speedway6/18/2022Restricted 'A' Class
Full Results

Season Points

<<>>
NOW600 National Microsas of 6/12/2022
Full Points
NOW600 National Microsas of 6/12/2022
Full Points
NOW600 National Microsas of 6/12/2022
Full Points
Forgot Password?