Cole Hocker Hustles NOW600 Weekly Racing...
Chandler Foltz Continues NOW600 Sooner S...
Stephen Yates Scores NOW600 Ark-La-Tex R...
Colby Sokol Captures NOW600 Mile High Re...
Hinton, Wiggs and Benson Best Lucas Oil...
Cole Hocker Hustles NOW600 Weekly Racing...

Cole Hocker Hustles NOW600 Weekly Racing...

9/13/2021 -
MEEKER, Okla. (Sept. 12, 2021) - Cole Hocker claimed the feature event win on Friday night with the NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Weekly Racing a
Chandler Foltz Continues NOW600 Sooner S...

Chandler Foltz Continues NOW600 Sooner S...

9/13/2021 -
MEEKER, Okla. (Sept. 12, 2021) - Chandler Foltz continues his winning ways with the Lucas Oil NOW600 Sooner State Dwarf Car Series on Friday night at
Stephen Yates Scores NOW600 Ark-La-Tex R...

Stephen Yates Scores NOW600 Ark-La-Tex R...

9/13/2021 -
GLENMORA, La. (Sept. 12, 2021) - Stephen Yates scored the win on Saturday with the NOW600 Helo Vodka Ark-La-Tex Region at Thunder Valley Speedway. Ya
Colby Sokol Captures NOW600 Mile High Re...

Colby Sokol Captures NOW600 Mile High Re...

9/13/2021 -
CALHAN, Colo. (Sept. 12, 2021) - Colby Sokol took an off week with the Lucas Oil NOW600 National Championship to return to action close to home over t
Hinton, Wiggs and Benson Best Lucas Oil...

Hinton, Wiggs and Benson Best Lucas Oil...

9/6/2021 -
NEVADA, Mo. (Sept. 6, 2021) - Chelby Hinton, Jaxton Wiggs and Garrett Benson each bested their respective Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series pre
MyRacePass
Driver Registration

Regional Points

Inside Line Promotions
Oklahoma No Fender
Keizer Aluminum Wheels
MyRacePass
CSI Shocks
Edge Graphix
iRace TV
Lucas oil
Lucas Oil Racing Tv
Mav TV
Protect the Harvest
RW Chassis and Components
Performance Electronics

Points

NOW600 National Micros - 2021

Restricted 'A' Class

As of 9/5/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12BGarrett BensonConcordia, MO51415161786-
226Corbin RueschenbergMesa, AZ4131516174244
333Jett NunleyMarlow, OK31012161644142
425SJustis SokolPeyton, CO1914151628158
510TTalin Turner (R)Basehor, KS813151588198
671Jaxton Wiggs (R)Benton, IL2712151545241
710SScout SpragginsIndiahoma, OK16131270516
89Abigayle Lett (R)Odessa, MO14121223563
963Jack ThomasBates City, MO210121145641
1021Keegan Osantowski (R)Columbus, NE1131129657
1115VCole Vanderheiden (R)Papillion, NE15111111675
1266Jayden Clay (R)Newcastle, OK4101025761
1338Riley Osantowski (R)Columbus, NE110926860
1411DDominic WhitePlainview, NE17874912
1513CWilliam ConnerNewcastle, OK138819967
1611Kaley MahaffeyTulsa, OK1357801985
1773Chase McDougalBroken Aarow, OK1487581028
1835Gaige Weldon (R)Alton, IA266691117
1924CCale LagroonSalina, KS1266451141
205CCooper MillerGraham, TX1376031183
2138Jackson KounkelSioux City, IA145591227
2213Elijah GilePheonix, AZ1254631323
235GLandon GrahamCoffeyville, KS124551331
245BCade BiermanSapulpa, OK4461340
2555JJayden HuppertGlendale, AZ254411345
2652Hayden MabeSand Springs, OK244331353
2777WChase WrightSapulpa, OK144301356
2823JJace Wren (R)Caney, KS24191367
29GH7Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK44001386
3088Billy LiebHammond, IL13961390
3136Meelah WatsonGrand Forks, ND33701416
3224Ryder WellsLumberton, TX1133571429
3345Megan ThomasBates City, MO243541432
346Brylee KilmerGoldsby, OK13521434
3514XBraxston WilsonLubbock, TX3333411445
368Jase BlevinsCollinsville, OK1243381448
3711HNicholas HarrisFayetteville, AR23381448
388ZKasen ZornRussell, KS133331453
3946Cale McGeeBroken Arrow, OK43161470
4012CCarter SauerBartlesville, OK43021484
4115Brody BrownLawton, OK332811505
4245Bradley CoxFort Mohave, AZ122691517
4310RRay BrewerOwasso, OK12621524
4488PAyden ParrishCollinsville, OK12601526
4514GMadelyn GjernessChandler, AZ12561530
4677Cooper SullivanLawton, OK132521534
4723JJourney HuntCollinsville, OK22411545
4887Brody McClellandBroken Arrow, OK32221564
495LLandon JesinaOmaha, NE2171569
504SAubrey Jo SappingtonSperry, OK12161570
5114KKyle HooperTulsa, OK12091577
5277THailey TaylorSan Antonio, TX1221971589
53B2Carson BoldenQuinlan, TX21901596
5459Evan SemeradMalcolm, NE121791607
5531Tru BartholomewMannford, OK1791607
5633BSky BartholomewMannford, OK1781608
5730KKamirin CookNew Caney, TX11701616
5821Rayce Lockman (R)Wellington, CO121691617
5929KKinsley CookNew Caney, TX11611625
6087XCooper WilliamsDecatur, AR1391647
6195Ryker MorrowOwasso, OK1361650
6255Levi SmithTulsa, OK1351651
63KB3Kermit BurnamTulsa, OK1311655
645Braden JonesCherryville, NC1231663
6514Kamden GossardLincoln, NE11191667
6630Kyler BearceHinton, IA11161670
6764GGery Lockman JrDacono, CO11151671
6867JRWaylon PhillipsLake Latawana, MO11141672
6917KKatelynn KempRoyse City, TX11121674
7013CChristopher CountersOmaha, NE11971689
71Prestin DaltonMillington, TN931693
7211Trevin FryeBelleville, KS871699
7322Remmi ButolphOmaha, NE871699
745KLuke KarrFayetteville, AR861700
7574Natalie DoneyOdessa, MO1821704
765Brody HibdonOak Grove, MO1781708
7722JEli Burbach (R)Omaha, NE1761710
7814Landon MuehlbergerShawnee, KS1761710
79P24Aiden HowardNewcastle, OK1651721
80W2Kash WenskeByron, NE441742
8162KKaden FritzWaverly, NE441742
825Gabe HockettCaney, KS431743
838Tanner JohnsonKonawa, OK431743
8416Colt HollandJenks, OK431743
8571MNash MackAledo, TX431743
8612Tori TyerMidlothian, TX431743
8715ZZane O'VivionGlenpool, OK431743
88Konnor stephensBenton, AR431743

Latest Results

<<>>
The New Tulsa Speedway9/24/2021Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Fairgrounds Speedway Cortez9/24/2021Stock Non-Wing
Full Results
Fairgrounds Speedway Cortez9/24/2021Winged A-Class
Full Results
Fairgrounds Speedway Cortez9/24/2021600cc Modifieds
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/18/2021Winged A-Class
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/18/2021Restricted 'A' Class
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/18/2021Winged Outlaw
Full Results

Season Points

<<>>
NOW600 National Microsas of 9/5/2021
Full Points
NOW600 National Microsas of 9/5/2021
Full Points
NOW600 National Microsas of 9/5/2021
Full Points
Forgot Password?